RIZAP KBCオーガスタ 2017

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 08/26 08:12

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 09:05 1H 塚田 好宣 フリー  49T 27T 0 +2 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  5T 27T -8 -6 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  55T 27T +2 +4 FIN
2 09:15 1H H・リー フリー  24T 27T -4 -2 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  13T 27T -6 -4 FIN
I・H・ホ BONANZA  34T 27T -3 -1 FIN
3 09:25 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  9T 27T -7 -5 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  9T 27T -7 -5 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  18T 27T -5 -3 FIN
4 09:35 1H 木下 裕太 フリー  24T 27T -4 -2 FIN
稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  63T 15T +4 +7 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  24T 15T -4 -1 FIN
5 09:45 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  13T 15T -6 -3 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  24T 15T -4 -1 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  9T 15T -7 -4 FIN
6 09:55 1H 文景俊(ムンギョンジュン) フリー  9T 15T -7 -4 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  24T 15T -4 -1 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  24T 15T -4 -1 FIN
7 10:05 1H S・ハン SAIGA  38T 15T -2 +1 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  18T 15T -5 -2 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  24T 15T -4 -1 FIN
8 10:15 1H 鍋谷 太一 フリー  38T 15T -2 +1 FIN
木下 康平 マイナビ  38T 9T -2 +2 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  24T 9T -4 0 FIN
9 10:25 1H H・W・リュー フリー  18T 9T -5 -1 FIN
C・キム PING  38T 9T -2 +2 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  18T 9T -5 -1 FIN
10 10:35 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  18T 9T -5 -1 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  13T 8 -6 -1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  5T 6T -8 -2 FIN
11 10:45 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  4 6T -9 -3 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  1T 4T -13 -6 FIN
方斗煥(バンドファン) ポポス スポレックス  5T 4T -8 -1 FIN
12 10:55 1H 池田 勇太 フリー  1T 3 -13 -5 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  13T 2 -6 +3 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  3 1 -10 +1 FIN
13 09:10 10H D・ブランスドン アクシネット  49T 27T 0 +2 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  45T 27T -1 +1 FIN
篠崎 紀夫 北谷津ゴルフガーデン  38T 27T -2 0 FIN
14 09:20 10H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  13T 40T -6 -5 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  49T 40T 0 +1 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  49T 40T 0 +1 FIN
15 09:30 10H 新留 徹 玉名CC  65 40T +6 +7 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  54 40T +1 +2 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  5T 40T -8 -7 FIN
16 09:40 10H 深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタプライズ  38T 40T -2 -1 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  45T 40T -1 0 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  34T 40T -3 -2 FIN
17 09:50 10H 小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  58T 40T +3 +4 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  24T 40T -4 -3 FIN
飯島 宏明 シンコークリエイティブ  49T 40T 0 +1 FIN
18 10:00 10H B・S・キム フリー  58T 40T +3 +4 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  58T 40T +3 +4 FIN
任成宰(イムソンジェ) 韓国  34T 54T -3 -3 FIN
19 10:10 10H 川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  58T 54T +3 +3 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  38T 54T -2 -2 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  45T 54T -1 -1 FIN
20 10:20 10H 菊池 純 EUROZ GOLF  55T 54T +2 +2 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  45T 54T -1 -1 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  24T 54T -4 -4 FIN
21 10:30 10H 小田 孔明 プレナス  63T 54T +4 +4 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  34T 54T -3 -3 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  18T 54T -5 -5 FIN
22 10:40 10H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  55T 54T +2 +2 FIN
山本 太郎 ゴルフパートナー  58T 54T +3 +3 FIN
 

広告