マイナビABCチャンピオンシップ  2016

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 10/27 07:32

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 08:30 1H @小斉平 優和 日本ウェルネス高校  56T +1 +1 FIN
文景俊(ムンギョンジュン) フリー  10T -3 -3 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  91T +7 +7 FIN
2 08:40 1H @蟬川 泰果 東北福祉大学  47T 0 0 FIN
C・ニラト フリー  20T -2 -2 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  20T -2 -2 FIN
3 08:50 1H H・リー フリー  4T -4 -4 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  2T -5 -5 FIN
河野 晃一郎 飯田通商  91T +7 +7 FIN
4 09:00 1H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  10T -3 -3 FIN
冨山 聡 大和証券  34T -1 -1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  10T -3 -3 FIN
5 09:10 1H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  34T -1 -1 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  47T 0 0 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  80T +4 +4 FIN
6 09:20 1H H・W・リュー フリー  63T +2 +2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  20T -2 -2 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタープライズ  63T +2 +2 FIN
7 09:30 1H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  63T +2 +2 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  10T -3 -3 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  2T -5 -5 FIN
8 09:40 1H 額賀 辰徳 フリー  20T -2 -2 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  47T 0 0 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  80T +4 +4 FIN
9 09:50 1H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  89 +5 +5 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  56T +1 +1 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  73T +3 +3 FIN
10 10:00 1H 小林 正則 フリー  63T +2 +2 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  73T +3 +3 FIN
D・オー フリー  63T +2 +2 FIN
11 10:10 1H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  10T -3 -3 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  80T +4 +4 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  10T -3 -3 FIN
12 10:20 1H 河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  73T +3 +3 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  34T -1 -1 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  20T -2 -2 FIN
13 10:30 1H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  47T 0 0 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  34T -1 -1 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  56T +1 +1 FIN
14 10:40 1H W・J・リー フリー  34T -1 -1 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  34T -1 -1 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  10T -3 -3 FIN
15 10:50 1H 横田 真一 ELPA  80T +4 +4 FIN
C・キム PING  80T +4 +4 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  20T -2 -2 FIN
16 11:00 1H 上平 栄道 フリー  20T -2 -2 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  80T +4 +4 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  63T +2 +2 FIN
17 08:35 10H @金谷 拓実 東北福祉大学  47T 0 0 FIN
佐藤 えいち フリー  73T +3 +3 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  34T -1 -1 FIN
18 08:45 10H K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  56T +1 +1 FIN
原田 大介 フリー  90 +6 +6 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  73T +3 +3 FIN
19 08:55 10H 森本 雄 フリー  80T +4 +4 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  20T -2 -2 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  20T -2 -2 FIN
20 09:05 10H 李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  56T +1 +1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  73T +3 +3 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  10T -3 -3 FIN
21 09:15 10H @三田 真弘 神有CC  63T +2 +2 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  63T +2 +2 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  20T -2 -2 FIN
22 09:25 10H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  20T -2 -2 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  10T -3 -3 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  47T 0 0 FIN
23 09:35 10H 今平 周吾 フリー  4T -4 -4 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  47T 0 0 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  10T -3 -3 FIN
24 09:45 10H 大堀 裕次郎 フリー  34T -1 -1 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  34T -1 -1 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  34T -1 -1 FIN
25 09:55 10H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  20T -2 -2 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  34T -1 -1 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  63T +2 +2 FIN
26 10:05 10H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  56T +1 +1 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  91T +7 +7 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  4T -4 -4 FIN
27 10:15 10H 小田 孔明 プレナス  4T -4 -4 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン フリー  56T +1 +1 FIN
尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  80T +4 +4 FIN
28 10:25 10H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  4T -4 -4 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  34T -1 -1 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  47T 0 0 FIN
29 10:35 10H 岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  73T +3 +3 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  20T -2 -2 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  63T +2 +2 FIN
30 10:45 10H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  34T -1 -1 FIN
中川 勝弥 ABCGC  20T -2 -2 FIN
任成宰(イムソンジェ) 韓国  1 -6 -6 FIN
31 10:55 10H 増田 伸洋 フリー  80T +4 +4 FIN
副田 裕斗 谷汲CC  4T -4 -4 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  47T 0 0 FIN

広告