ANAオープン 2015

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated 09/18 06:12

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:05 1H 篠崎 紀夫 北谷津ゴルフガーデン  53T 51T 0 0 FIN
古田 幸希 三沢空港温泉  86T 85T +3 +1 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  14T 29T -4 -3 FIN
2 07:15 1H 丸山 茂樹 セガサミーホールディングス  75T 51T +1 +1 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  75T 101T +1 -3 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  86T 101T +3 -1 FIN
3 07:25 1H 川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  53T 51T 0 0 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  53T 2T 0 +5 FIN
中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  75T 101T +1 -3 FIN
4 07:35 1H 冨山 聡 大和証券  7T 14T -6 -4 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  53T 85T 0 -2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  31T 29T -2 -1 FIN
5 07:45 1H 片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  14T 14T -4 -2 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタプライズ  108T 111T +8 +2 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  14T 51T -4 -4 FIN
6 07:55 1H 今平 周吾 フリー  7T 7T -6 -3 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  53T 29T 0 +1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  4T 2T -7 -2 FIN
7 08:05 1H @比嘉 一貴 東北福祉大学  53T 51T 0 0 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  53T 85T 0 -2 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  31T 29T -2 -1 FIN
8 08:15 1H @佐藤 太地 東北福祉大学  114 94T +12 +9 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  11T 7T -5 -2 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  2T 4T -8 -4 FIN
9 08:25 1H @星井 啓輔 札幌GC  115T 111T +13 +7 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  31T 14T -2 0 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  20T 29T -3 -2 FIN
10 08:35 1H @吉田 歩生 かえつ有明高校  110T 101T +9 +5 FIN
小浦 和也 フリー  94T 94T +4 +1 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  105T 85T +6 +4 FIN
11 07:00 10H 上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  94T 109T +4 -1 FIN
S・H・ペク フリー  41T 51T -1 -1 FIN
沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  41T 29T -1 0 FIN
12 07:10 10H 近藤 啓介 南山CC  86T 71T +3 +2 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  94T 117 +4 -3 FIN
諸藤 将次 ディライトワークス  20T 14T -3 -1 FIN
13 07:20 10H H・W・リュー フリー  14T 7T -4 -1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  53T 51T 0 0 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  103T 29T +5 +6 FIN
14 07:30 10H 稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  31T 14T -2 0 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  94T 94T +4 +1 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  41T 29T -1 0 FIN
15 07:40 10H S・K・ホ GOLDIA  107 101T +7 +3 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  86T 51T +3 +3 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  31T 51T -2 -2 FIN
16 07:50 10H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  20T 14T -3 -1 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  41T 7T -1 +2 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  20T 51T -3 -3 FIN
17 08:00 10H 市原 弘大 フリー  53T 71T 0 -1 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  1 1 -12 -6 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  20T 85T -3 -5 FIN
18 08:10 10H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  41T 71T -1 -2 FIN
M・ガイヤット アクシネット  110T 111T +9 +3 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  20T 71T -3 -4 FIN
19 08:20 10H 中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  115T 51T +13 +13 FIN
C・キム PING  31T 51T -2 -2 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  53T 29T 0 +1 FIN
20 08:30 10H 末永 一聖 フリー  108T 111T +8 +2 FIN
上田 成人 初石サンシャインゴルフ  94T 29T +4 +5 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  WD 118 - - -
21 11:00 1H 山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  83T 71T +2 +1 FIN
N・タンティポカクル アクシネット  31T 51T -2 -2 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  83T 101T +2 -2 FIN
22 11:10 1H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  75T 29T +1 +2 FIN
P・ウィルソン フリー  94T 71T +4 +3 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  53T 29T 0 +1 FIN
23 11:20 1H 平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  4T 7T -7 -4 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  31T 29T -2 -1 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  11T 14T -5 -3 FIN
24 11:30 1H T・クロンパ SINGHA  41T 94T -1 -4 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  20T 29T -3 -2 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  86T 71T +3 +2 FIN
25 11:40 1H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  75T 111T +1 -5 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  20T 51T -3 -3 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  53T 14T 0 +2 FIN
26 11:50 1H 李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  94T 71T +4 +3 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  53T 51T 0 0 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  WD 71T - - -
27 12:00 1H 李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  7T 7T -6 -3 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  75T 71T +1 0 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  53T 71T 0 -1 FIN
28 12:10 1H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  53T 101T 0 -4 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  83T 85T +2 0 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  41T 14T -1 +1 FIN
29 12:20 1H 太田 直己 フリー  31T 29T -2 -1 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  41T 14T -1 +1 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  20T 51T -3 -3 FIN
30 12:30 1H D・チャンド AREX  75T 14T +1 +3 FIN
李 基相 フリー  20T 14T -3 -1 FIN
鴨林 猛徳 札幌南GC駒丘C  113 109T +11 +6 FIN
31 11:05 10H 熊谷 則宏 ABCGC  94T 85T +4 +2 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  53T 85T 0 -2 FIN
洪 淳祥 VAINER  41T 71T -1 -2 FIN
32 11:15 10H 文景俊(ムンギョンジュン) フリー  4T 29T -7 -6 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  41T 7T -1 +2 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  112 94T +10 +7 FIN
33 11:25 10H 宮里 聖志 フリー  31T 14T -2 0 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  14T 29T -4 -3 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  41T 85T -1 -3 FIN
34 11:35 10H 呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  94T 94T +4 +1 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  11T 51T -5 -5 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  75T 71T +1 0 FIN
35 11:45 10H 尾崎 将司 I.S.T  WD 119 - - -
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  86T 71T +3 +2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  86T 94T +3 0 FIN
36 11:55 10H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  14T 4T -4 0 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  53T 29T 0 +1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  2T 4T -8 -4 FIN
37 12:05 10H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  53T 29T 0 +1 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  20T 51T -3 -3 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  7T 29T -6 -5 FIN
38 12:15 10H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  86T 51T +3 +3 FIN
K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  53T 14T 0 +2 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  53T 51T 0 0 FIN
39 12:25 10H 柳澤 伸祐 ビバゴルフ  105T 111T +6 0 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  103T 101T +5 +1 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  53T 29T 0 +1 FIN
40 12:35 10H 武藤 祐貴 オークウッドGC  53T 14T 0 +2 FIN
權成烈(クォンソンヨル) フリー  41T 29T -1 0 FIN
靑木 康高 司菊水GC  115T 120 +13 0 FIN

広告