ANAオープン 2015

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 09/17 07:09

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 07:00 1H 熊谷 則宏 ABCGC  85T +2 +2 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  85T +2 +2 FIN
洪 淳祥 VAINER  71T +1 +1 FIN
2 07:10 1H 文景俊(ムンギョンジュン) フリー  29T -1 -1 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  7T -3 -3 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  94T +3 +3 FIN
3 07:20 1H 宮里 聖志 フリー  14T -2 -2 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  29T -1 -1 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  85T +2 +2 FIN
4 07:30 1H 呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  94T +3 +3 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  51T 0 0 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  71T +1 +1 FIN
5 07:40 1H 尾崎 将司 I.S.T  119 +10 +10 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  71T +1 +1 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  94T +3 +3 FIN
6 07:50 1H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  4T -4 -4 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  29T -1 -1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  4T -4 -4 FIN
7 08:00 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  29T -1 -1 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  51T 0 0 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  29T -1 -1 FIN
8 08:10 1H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  51T 0 0 FIN
K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  14T -2 -2 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  51T 0 0 FIN
9 08:20 1H 柳澤 伸祐 ビバゴルフ  111T +6 +6 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  101T +4 +4 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  29T -1 -1 FIN
10 08:30 1H 武藤 祐貴 オークウッドGC  14T -2 -2 FIN
權成烈(クォンソンヨル) フリー  29T -1 -1 FIN
靑木 康高 司菊水GC  120 +13 +13 FIN
11 07:05 10H 山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  71T +1 +1 FIN
N・タンティポカクル アクシネット  51T 0 0 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  101T +4 +4 FIN
12 07:15 10H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  29T -1 -1 FIN
P・ウィルソン フリー  71T +1 +1 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  29T -1 -1 FIN
13 07:25 10H 平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  7T -3 -3 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  29T -1 -1 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  14T -2 -2 FIN
14 07:35 10H T・クロンパ SINGHA  94T +3 +3 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  29T -1 -1 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  71T +1 +1 FIN
15 07:45 10H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  111T +6 +6 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  51T 0 0 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  14T -2 -2 FIN
16 07:55 10H 李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  71T +1 +1 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  51T 0 0 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  71T +1 +1 FIN
17 08:05 10H 李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  7T -3 -3 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  71T +1 +1 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  71T +1 +1 FIN
18 08:15 10H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  101T +4 +4 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  85T +2 +2 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  14T -2 -2 FIN
19 08:25 10H 太田 直己 フリー  29T -1 -1 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  14T -2 -2 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  51T 0 0 FIN
20 08:35 10H D・チャンド AREX  14T -2 -2 FIN
李 基相 フリー  14T -2 -2 FIN
鴨林 猛徳 札幌南GC駒丘C  109T +5 +5 FIN
21 11:05 1H 上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  109T +5 +5 FIN
S・H・ペク フリー  51T 0 0 FIN
沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  29T -1 -1 FIN
22 11:15 1H 近藤 啓介 南山CC  71T +1 +1 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  117 +7 +7 FIN
諸藤 将次 ディライトワークス  14T -2 -2 FIN
23 11:25 1H H・W・リュー フリー  7T -3 -3 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  51T 0 0 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  29T -1 -1 FIN
24 11:35 1H 稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  14T -2 -2 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  94T +3 +3 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  29T -1 -1 FIN
25 11:45 1H S・K・ホ GOLDIA  101T +4 +4 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  51T 0 0 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  51T 0 0 FIN
26 11:55 1H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  14T -2 -2 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  7T -3 -3 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  51T 0 0 FIN
27 12:05 1H 市原 弘大 フリー  71T +1 +1 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  1 -6 -6 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  85T +2 +2 FIN
28 12:15 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  71T +1 +1 FIN
M・ガイヤット アクシネット  111T +6 +6 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  71T +1 +1 FIN
29 12:25 1H 中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  51T 0 0 FIN
C・キム PING  51T 0 0 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  29T -1 -1 FIN
30 12:35 1H 末永 一聖 フリー  111T +6 +6 FIN
上田 成人 初石サンシャインゴルフ  29T -1 -1 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  118 +9 +9 FIN
31 11:00 10H 篠崎 紀夫 北谷津ゴルフガーデン  51T 0 0 FIN
古田 幸希 三沢空港温泉  85T +2 +2 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  29T -1 -1 FIN
32 11:10 10H 丸山 茂樹 セガサミーホールディングス  51T 0 0 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  101T +4 +4 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  101T +4 +4 FIN
33 11:20 10H 川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  51T 0 0 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  2T -5 -5 FIN
中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  101T +4 +4 FIN
34 11:30 10H 冨山 聡 大和証券  14T -2 -2 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  85T +2 +2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  29T -1 -1 FIN
35 11:40 10H 片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  14T -2 -2 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタプライズ  111T +6 +6 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  51T 0 0 FIN
36 11:50 10H 今平 周吾 フリー  7T -3 -3 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  29T -1 -1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  2T -5 -5 FIN
37 12:00 10H @比嘉 一貴 東北福祉大学  51T 0 0 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  85T +2 +2 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  29T -1 -1 FIN
38 12:10 10H @佐藤 太地 東北福祉大学  94T +3 +3 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  7T -3 -3 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  4T -4 -4 FIN
39 12:20 10H @星井 啓輔 札幌GC  111T +6 +6 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  14T -2 -2 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  29T -1 -1 FIN
40 12:30 10H @吉田 歩生 かえつ有明高校  101T +4 +4 FIN
小浦 和也 フリー  94T +3 +3 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  85T +2 +2 FIN

広告