ANAオープン 2014

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 09/21 07:10

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:40 1H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  43T 32T -5 0 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  14 32T -11 -6 FIN
裵 相文 フリー  15T 32T -10 -5 FIN
2 07:50 1H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  37T 32T -6 -1 FIN
櫻井 勝之 フリー  43T 32T -5 0 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  15T 28T -10 -4 FIN
3 08:00 1H 石川 遼 CASIO  15T 28T -10 -4 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  28T 28T -8 -2 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  32T 28T -7 -1 FIN
4 08:10 1H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  15T 22T -10 -3 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  32T 22T -7 0 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  22T 22T -9 -2 FIN
5 08:20 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  15T 22T -10 -3 FIN
D・オー フリー  32T 22T -7 0 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  37T 22T -6 +1 FIN
6 08:30 1H 海老根 文博 フリー  43T 16T -5 +3 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  43T 16T -5 +3 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  22T 16T -9 -1 FIN
7 08:40 1H I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  8T 16T -13 -5 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  15T 16T -10 -2 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  28T 16T -8 0 FIN
8 08:50 1H P・マークセン SINGHA  8T 14T -13 -4 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  8T 14T -13 -4 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  8T 11T -13 -3 FIN
9 09:00 1H 上平 栄道 フリー  22T 11T -9 +1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  28T 11T -8 +2 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  15T 7T -10 +1 FIN
10 09:10 1H 李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  8T 7T -13 -2 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  3T 7T -16 -5 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  8T 7T -13 -2 FIN
11 09:20 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  3T 3T -16 -4 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  6 3T -15 -3 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  3T 3T -16 -4 FIN
12 09:30 1H 増田 伸洋 フリー  7 3T -14 -2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  優勝 1T -18 -5 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  2 1T -18 -5 FIN
13 07:45 10H 矢野 東 フリー  57T 32T 0 +5 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  22T 32T -9 -4 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  52T 39T -2 +2 FIN
14 07:55 10H 深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  37T 39T -6 -2 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  37T 39T -6 -2 FIN
中山 正芳 伊達CC  57T 39T 0 +4 FIN
15 08:05 10H B・ケネディ アクシネット  28T 39T -8 -4 FIN
小泉 洋人 初田製作所  56 39T -1 +3 FIN
H・T・キム アビバ ホールディングス  22T 39T -9 -5 FIN
16 08:15 10H 河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  49T 46T -3 0 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  52T 46T -2 +1 FIN
@片岡 尚之 東北福祉大学  57T 46T 0 +3 FIN
17 08:25 10H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  49T 46T -3 0 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  49T 46T -3 0 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  43T 51T -5 -3 FIN
18 08:35 10H H・W・リュー フリー  32T 51T -7 -5 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  37T 51T -6 -4 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  37T 51T -6 -4 FIN
19 08:45 10H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  52T 55T -2 -1 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  62T 55T +3 +4 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  57T 55T 0 +1 FIN
20 08:55 10H 平本 穏 アイディオー  22T 55T -9 -8 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  32T 55T -7 -6 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  52T 60T -2 -2 FIN
21 09:05 10H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  64T 60T +4 +4 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  43T 60T -5 -5 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  64T 60T +4 +4 FIN
22 09:15 10H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  62T 64 +3 +2 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  57T 65 0 -2 FIN
 

広告