ANAオープン 2014

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated 03/25 10:24

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:05 1H @小西 奨太 大阪学院大学  123T 127T +10 +4 FIN
H・T・キム アビバ ホールディングス  54T 14T 0 +3 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  54T 49T 0 +1 FIN
2 07:14 1H 内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  42T 49T -1 0 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  96T 80T +3 +2 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  42T 80T -1 -2 FIN
3 07:23 1H 片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  66T 49T +1 +2 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  30T 29T -2 0 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  30T 14T -2 +1 FIN
4 07:32 1H 小平 智 Admiral  116T 116T +7 +3 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  54T 49T 0 +1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  82T 49T +2 +3 FIN
5 07:41 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  2T 29T -9 -7 FIN
裵 相文 フリー  30T 49T -2 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  9T 7T -7 -2 FIN
6 07:50 1H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  42T 49T -1 0 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  13T 1T -5 +2 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  6T 14T -8 -5 FIN
7 07:59 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  2T 10T -9 -5 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  19T 49T -4 -3 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  25T 10T -3 +1 FIN
8 08:08 1H 小田 孔明 プレナス  54T 7T 0 +5 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  6T 1T -8 -1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  1 4T -10 -4 FIN
9 08:17 1H 岩田 寛 フリー  66T 49T +1 +2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  30T 29T -2 0 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  19T 14T -4 -1 FIN
10 08:26 1H 井上 清孝 岐阜関CC  118T 99T +8 +6 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  25T 14T -3 0 FIN
川岸 良兼 フリー  66T 67T +1 +1 FIN
11 08:35 1H @片岡 尚之 東北福祉大学  19T 49T -4 -3 FIN
近藤 啓介 南山CC  82T 29T +2 +4 FIN
中川 勝弥 ABCGC  82T 67T +2 +2 FIN
12 07:00 10H @八田 耕造 札幌GC  130 132 +38 +19 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  9T 29T -7 -5 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  109T 67T +5 +5 FIN
13 07:09 10H 髙松 瑠偉 船橋CC  109T 99T +5 +3 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  54T 49T 0 +1 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  54T 80T 0 -1 FIN
14 07:18 10H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  30T 14T -2 +1 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  82T 29T +2 +4 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  82T 49T +2 +3 FIN
15 07:27 10H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  54T 49T 0 +1 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  82T 111T +2 -1 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  13T 67T -5 -5 FIN
16 07:36 10H 呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  114T 124T +6 +1 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  123T 116T +10 +6 FIN
尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  66T 80T +1 0 FIN
17 07:45 10H 星野 英正 フリー  42T 99T -1 -3 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  19T 49T -4 -3 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  66T 67T +1 +1 FIN
18 07:54 10H 井殿 康和 フリー  127 127T +11 +5 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  30T 111T -2 -5 FIN
尾崎 将司 I.S.T  WD 99T - - -
19 08:03 10H 上平 栄道 フリー  6T 29T -8 -6 FIN
D・オー フリー  30T 29T -2 0 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  30T 67T -2 -2 FIN
20 08:12 10H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  102T 99T +4 +2 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  102T 80T +4 +3 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  128 111T +12 +9 FIN
21 08:21 10H 小池 秀夫 セブンズロム  116T 80T +7 +6 FIN
中山 正芳 伊達CC  42T 67T -1 -1 FIN
辻村 暢大 富士OGM伊勢大鷲  96T 80T +3 +2 FIN
22 08:30 10H @劉 晏瑋 フリー  66T 80T +1 0 FIN
砂入 雅之 アイエス工房  129 127T +13 +7 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  66T 111T +1 -2 FIN
23 11:05 1H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  54T 49T 0 +1 FIN
近藤 龍一 鳴海CC  123T 124T +10 +5 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  54T 67T 0 0 FIN
24 11:14 1H 金原 原碩 サザンヤードCC  118T 111T +8 +5 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  109T 116T +5 +1 FIN
T・クロンパ REKI SPORTS&ENTERTAINMENT  30T 14T -2 +1 FIN
25 11:23 1H 小池 一平 境川CC  2T 1T -9 -2 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  19T 4T -4 +2 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  82T 80T +2 +1 FIN
26 11:32 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  42T 29T -1 +1 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  82T 116T +2 -2 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  66T 29T +1 +3 FIN
27 11:41 1H 梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  19T 49T -4 -3 FIN
金 聖潤 フリー  118T 124T +8 +3 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  66T 80T +1 0 FIN
28 11:50 1H K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  82T 80T +2 +1 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  66T 99T +1 -1 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  66T 80T +1 0 FIN
29 11:59 1H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  114T 116T +6 +2 FIN
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  102T 99T +4 +2 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  96T 67T +3 +3 FIN
30 12:08 1H 野仲 茂 横浜CC  42T 29T -1 +1 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  13T 14T -5 -2 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  102T 80T +4 +3 FIN
31 12:17 1H S・K・ホ GOLDIA  25T 29T -3 -1 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  42T 29T -1 +1 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  82T 29T +2 +4 FIN
32 12:26 1H 武藤 祐貴 オークウッドGC  96T 49T +3 +4 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  109T 116T +5 +1 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  66T 14T +1 +4 FIN
33 12:35 1H 吉田 悟 取手桜が丘GC  82T 99T +2 0 FIN
崔 準祐 フリー  109T 67T +5 +5 FIN
小泉 洋人 初田製作所  42T 67T -1 -1 FIN
34 11:10 10H @寺西 明 白鷺GC  123T 131 +10 0 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  11T 7T -6 -1 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  42T 14T -1 +2 FIN
35 11:19 10H 小林 一敏 塩嶺CC  66T 99T +1 -1 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  54T 29T 0 +2 FIN
I・H・ホ SRIXON  82T 80T +2 +1 FIN
36 11:28 10H 岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  102T 99T +4 +2 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  66T 67T +1 +1 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  25T 14T -3 0 FIN
37 11:37 10H 金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  122 80T +9 +8 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  102T 80T +4 +3 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  11T 10T -6 -2 FIN
38 11:46 10H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  96T 99T +3 +1 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  13T 14T -5 -2 FIN
冨山 聡 大和証券  82T 80T +2 +1 FIN
39 11:55 10H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  42T 14T -1 +2 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  13T 29T -5 -3 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  66T 67T +1 +1 FIN
40 12:04 10H 塚田 好宣 フリー  54T 29T 0 +2 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  102T 99T +4 +2 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  96T 116T +3 -1 FIN
41 12:13 10H S・ストレンジ アクシネット  30T 49T -2 -1 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  42T 80T -1 -2 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  WD 116T - - -
42 12:22 10H H・W・リュー フリー  30T 14T -2 +1 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  2T 4T -9 -3 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  54T 80T 0 -1 FIN
43 12:31 10H 櫻井 勝之 フリー  30T 14T -2 +1 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  13T 10T -5 -1 FIN
佐藤 圭介 フリー  82T 29T +2 +4 FIN
44 12:40 10H 神田 大介 アビバ ホールディングス  118T 127T +8 +2 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  25T 29T -3 -1 FIN
S・リーニー アクシネット  66T 29T +1 +3 FIN

広告