ダイヤモンドカップゴルフ  2013

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 06/01 08:56

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 09:30 1H J・B・パク フリー  63 32T +6 +6 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  32T 32T +1 +1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  8T 32T -5 -5 FIN
2 09:40 1H 宮里 優作 フリー  29T 32T 0 0 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  32T 32T +1 +1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  24T 32T -1 -1 FIN
3 09:50 1H 鈴木 亨 ミズノ  32T 32T +1 +1 FIN
李 丞鎬 フリー  29T 32T 0 0 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  32T 22T +1 +2 FIN
4 10:00 1H 河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  16T 22T -2 -1 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  44T 22T +2 +3 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  32T 22T +1 +2 FIN
5 10:10 1H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  24T 22T -1 0 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  5T 22T -6 -5 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  32T 22T +1 +2 FIN
6 10:20 1H 深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタープライズ  32T 22T +1 +2 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  16T 22T -2 -1 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  57T 22T +5 +6 FIN
7 10:30 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  13T 16T -3 -1 FIN
中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  1T 16T -8 -6 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  12 16T -4 -2 FIN
8 10:40 1H R・ハラー アクシネット  16T 16T -2 0 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  32T 16T +1 +3 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  16T 16T -2 0 FIN
9 10:50 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  8T 10T -5 -2 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  8T 10T -5 -2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  32T 10T +1 +4 FIN
10 11:00 1H S・J・パク フリー  3T 10T -7 -4 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  24T 10T -1 +2 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  16T 10T -2 +1 FIN
11 11:10 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  13T 6T -3 +1 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  5T 6T -6 -2 FIN
松山 英樹 LEXUS  1T 6T -8 -4 FIN
12 11:20 1H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  13T 6T -3 +1 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  16T 5 -2 +3 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  3T 1T -7 -1 FIN
13 11:30 1H 李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  16T 1T -2 +4 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  8T 1T -5 +1 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  5T 1T -6 0 FIN
14 09:45 10H 塚田 好宣 フリー  53T 32T +4 +4 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  53T 32T +4 +4 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  24T 32T -1 -1 FIN
15 09:55 10H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  49T 32T +3 +3 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  49T 32T +3 +3 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  16T 32T -2 -2 FIN
16 10:05 10H 謝 継賢 飛衛門  64T 32T +7 +7 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  53T 47T +4 +3 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  67 47T +9 +8 FIN
17 10:15 10H 上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  57T 47T +5 +4 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  44T 47T +2 +1 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  44T 47T +2 +1 FIN
18 10:25 10H E・チャン OX1  32T 47T +1 0 FIN
朴 柱赫 フリー  29T 47T 0 -1 FIN
中川 勝弥 ABCGC  53T 47T +4 +3 FIN
19 10:35 10H 呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  44T 47T +2 +1 FIN
D・オー フリー  24T 47T -1 -2 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  57T 47T +5 +4 FIN
20 10:45 10H 貴田 和宏 湘南CC  49T 47T +3 +2 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  57T 59T +5 +3 FIN
金 兵俊 フリー  44T 59T +2 0 FIN
21 10:55 10H I・H・ホ BONANZA  49T 59T +3 +1 FIN
近藤 龍一 鳴海CC  57T 59T +5 +3 FIN
辻村 暢大 富士OGM伊勢大鷲  57T 59T +5 +3 FIN
22 11:05 10H 横尾 要 フリー  32T 59T +1 -1 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  66 59T +8 +6 FIN
 
23 11:15 10H 内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  32T 59T +1 -1 FIN
佐藤 えいち フリー  64T 59T +7 +5 FIN
 

広告