ダイヤモンドカップゴルフ  2013

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 05/30 07:05

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 07:00 1H @金田 直之 拓殖大学紅陵高校  92T +3 +3 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  142T +9 +9 FIN
李泰熙(イテヒ) Rush&Cash  109T +4 +4 FIN
2 07:10 1H @蛯名 大和 埼玉栄高校  40T 0 0 FIN
辻村 暢大 富士OGM伊勢大鷲  119T +5 +5 FIN
J・マクリーン フリー  130T +6 +6 FIN
3 07:20 1H すし 石垣 フリー  109T +4 +4 FIN
篠崎 紀夫 北谷津ゴルフガーデン  119T +5 +5 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  18T -2 -2 FIN
4 07:30 1H I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  7T -3 -3 FIN
中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  75T +2 +2 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  60T +1 +1 FIN
5 07:40 1H 岩田 寛 フリー  75T +2 +2 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  92T +3 +3 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  40T 0 0 FIN
6 07:50 1H 金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  75T +2 +2 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  75T +2 +2 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  109T +4 +4 FIN
7 08:00 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  7T -3 -3 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  75T +2 +2 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  2T -4 -4 FIN
8 08:10 1H H・リー フリー  119T +5 +5 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  92T +3 +3 FIN
河野 晃一郎 飯田通商  60T +1 +1 FIN
9 08:20 1H 李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  18T -2 -2 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  27T -1 -1 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  40T 0 0 FIN
10 08:30 1H 湯原 信光 岡藤ホールディングス/東京国際大学  27T -1 -1 FIN
D・オー フリー  18T -2 -2 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  92T +3 +3 FIN
11 08:40 1H 片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  2T -4 -4 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  92T +3 +3 FIN
佐藤 えいち フリー  60T +1 +1 FIN
12 08:50 1H 林 承彦 フリー  130T +6 +6 FIN
貴田 和宏 湘南CC  60T +1 +1 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  40T 0 0 FIN
13 07:00 10H @小野 浩久 鹿島学園高校  119T +5 +5 FIN
中川 勝弥 ABCGC  40T 0 0 FIN
I・H・ホ BONANZA  40T 0 0 FIN
14 07:10 10H 加賀﨑 航太 フリー  119T +5 +5 FIN
福永 光伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  130T +6 +6 FIN
近藤 龍一 鳴海CC  60T +1 +1 FIN
15 07:20 10H 細川 和彦 茨城GC  75T +2 +2 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  40T 0 0 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  60T +1 +1 FIN
16 07:30 10H 平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  92T +3 +3 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  40T 0 0 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  7T -3 -3 FIN
17 07:40 10H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  40T 0 0 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  92T +3 +3 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  27T -1 -1 FIN
18 07:50 10H 松山 英樹 LEXUS  27T -1 -1 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  40T 0 0 FIN
尾崎 将司 I.S.T  119T +5 +5 FIN
19 08:00 10H 小田 孔明 プレナス  109T +4 +4 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  18T -2 -2 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  18T -2 -2 FIN
20 08:10 10H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  7T -3 -3 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  60T +1 +1 FIN
尾野 仁啓 厚木国際CC  130T +6 +6 FIN
21 08:20 10H 小林 正則 フリー  60T +1 +1 FIN
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  109T +4 +4 FIN
呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  18T -2 -2 FIN
22 08:30 10H 小平 智 Admiral  27T -1 -1 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  40T 0 0 FIN
芹澤 信雄 TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ  144 +10 +10 FIN
23 08:40 10H 小池 満敏 フリー  140T +8 +8 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  40T 0 0 FIN
髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  119T +5 +5 FIN
24 08:50 10H 謝 継賢 飛衛門  18T -2 -2 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  92T +3 +3 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  119T +5 +5 FIN
25 11:40 1H @磯 佑太 水城高校  140T +8 +8 FIN
谷岡 達弥 CRC白山ヴィレッジGC  27T -1 -1 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  7T -3 -3 FIN
26 11:50 1H @田中 大心 瀬戸内高校  142T +9 +9 FIN
S・J・パク フリー  27T -1 -1 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  2T -4 -4 FIN
27 12:00 1H 遠藤 彰 フリー  75T +2 +2 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  119T +5 +5 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  7T -3 -3 FIN
28 12:10 1H 小田 龍一 Misumi  92T +3 +3 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  7T -3 -3 FIN
大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  40T 0 0 FIN
29 12:20 1H 倉本 昌弘 フリー  119T +5 +5 FIN
李 丞鎬 フリー  40T 0 0 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  40T 0 0 FIN
30 12:30 1H 鈴木 亨 ミズノ  2T -4 -4 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  60T +1 +1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  40T 0 0 FIN
31 12:40 1H 宮里 優作 フリー  60T +1 +1 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  138T +7 +7 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  40T 0 0 FIN
32 12:50 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  60T +1 +1 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  92T +3 +3 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  60T +1 +1 FIN
33 13:00 1H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  92T +3 +3 FIN
34 13:10 1H 安本 大祐 テラモト  75T +2 +2 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  130T +6 +6 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  60T +1 +1 FIN
35 13:20 1H 金 兵俊 フリー  7T -3 -3 FIN
日髙 裕貴 太子CC  27T -1 -1 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  27T -1 -1 FIN
36 13:30 1H E・チャン OX1  18T -2 -2 FIN
日置 豊一 フリー  27T -1 -1 FIN
中島 マサオ トミーカンパニー  109T +4 +4 FIN
37 11:40 10H @須藤 啓太 作新学院高校  130T +6 +6 FIN
李 亨俊 フリー  40T 0 0 FIN
杦本 晃一 フリー  109T +4 +4 FIN
38 11:50 10H 太田 直己 フリー  109T +4 +4 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  27T -1 -1 FIN
T・オー 福住運輸倉庫  109T +4 +4 FIN
39 12:00 10H 福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  119T +5 +5 FIN
西村 匡史 フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
ヤン ジホ フリー  130T +6 +6 FIN
40 12:10 10H 金 聖潤 フリー  75T +2 +2 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  7T -3 -3 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  40T 0 0 FIN
41 12:20 10H 白 佳和 和光金属工業  2T -4 -4 FIN
白潟 英純 九州GC八幡C  75T +2 +2 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  60T +1 +1 FIN
42 12:30 10H 上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  7T -3 -3 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  1 -5 -5 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  75T +2 +2 FIN
43 12:40 10H 原口 鉄也 フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタープライズ  18T -2 -2 FIN
44 12:50 10H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  92T +3 +3 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  75T +2 +2 FIN
T・ウィラチャン アクシネット  109T +4 +4 FIN
45 13:00 10H 朴銀信(パクウンシン) フリー  75T +2 +2 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  75T +2 +2 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  130T +6 +6 FIN
46 13:10 10H 佐藤 佑樹 熊本空港CC  75T +2 +2 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  27T -1 -1 FIN
簗瀬 元気 ブリック&ウッドクラブ  7T -3 -3 FIN
47 13:20 10H 清田 太一郎 日本港運  40T 0 0 FIN
R・ハラー アクシネット  27T -1 -1 FIN
古庄 紀彦 筑波CC  75T +2 +2 FIN
48 13:30 10H 坂本 聡 鳩山CC  138T +7 +7 FIN
朴 柱赫 フリー  60T +1 +1 FIN
砂入 雅之 アイエス工房  75T +2 +2 FIN

広告