関西オープンゴルフ選手権競技 2012

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 08/19 08:23

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:25 1H 中島 マサオ トミーカンパニー  39T 35T -3 +1 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  28T 35T -7 -3 FIN
@鍋谷 太一 大阪学芸高校  31T 35T -6 -2 FIN
2 08:35 1H 小林 正則 フリー  64 35T +4 +8 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  34T 35T -5 -1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  31T 30T -6 -1 FIN
3 08:45 1H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  13T 30T -9 -4 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  46T 30T -2 +3 FIN
原口 鉄也 フリー  22T 30T -8 -3 FIN
4 08:55 1H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  39T 30T -3 +2 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  39T 23T -3 +3 FIN
@田 宰翰 韓国  13T 23T -9 -3 FIN
5 09:05 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  22T 23T -8 -2 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  22T 23T -8 -2 FIN
朴銀信(パクウンシン) フリー  46T 23T -2 +4 FIN
6 09:15 1H 平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  22T 23T -8 -2 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  13T 23T -9 -3 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  13T 16T -9 -2 FIN
7 09:25 1H K・アフィバーンラト キャロウェイゴルフ  13T 16T -9 -2 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  13T 16T -9 -2 FIN
河瀬 賢史 アマング  13T 16T -9 -2 FIN
8 09:35 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  11T 16T -10 -3 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  13T 16T -9 -2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  5 16T -12 -5 FIN
9 09:45 1H R・リー アクシネット  22T 15 -8 0 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  34T 10T -5 +4 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  22T 10T -8 +1 FIN
10 09:55 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  6T 10T -11 -2 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  13T 10T -9 0 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  6T 10T -11 -2 FIN
11 10:05 1H H・リー フリー  6T 9 -11 -1 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  11T 7T -10 +1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  6T 7T -11 0 FIN
12 10:15 1H D・オー フリー  28T 6 -7 +5 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  2 4T -17 -4 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  6T 4T -11 +2 FIN
13 10:25 1H 篠崎 紀夫 北谷津ゴルフガーデン  3 2T -15 -1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  4 2T -14 0 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  優勝 1 -18 -2 FIN
14 08:40 10H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  51T 35T -1 +3 FIN
谷 昭範 フリー  46T 41T -2 +1 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  46T 41T -2 +1 FIN
15 08:50 10H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  36T 41T -4 -1 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタープライズ  57T 41T 0 +3 FIN
広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  36T 41T -4 -1 FIN
16 09:00 10H 小田 孔明 プレナス  39T 41T -3 0 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  28T 41T -7 -4 FIN
河野 晃一郎 飯田通商  51T 48T -1 +1 FIN
17 09:10 10H 兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  31T 48T -6 -4 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  39T 48T -3 -1 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  36T 48T -4 -2 FIN
18 09:20 10H 山本 幸路 夏泊GL  51T 48T -1 +1 FIN
@長谷川 祥平 大阪学院大学  51T 48T -1 +1 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  59T 48T +1 +3 FIN
19 09:30 10H 細川 和彦 茨城GC  51T 55T -1 0 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  62T 55T +3 +4 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  39T 55T -3 -2 FIN
20 09:40 10H 井殿 康和 フリー  46T 55T -2 -1 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  59T 55T +1 +2 FIN
P・シーハン フリー  51T 60T -1 -1 FIN
21 09:50 10H 諸藤 将次 ディライトワークス  61 60T +2 +2 FIN
田保 龍一 オークモントGC  65 62T +5 +4 FIN
呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  39T 62T -3 -4 FIN
22 10:00 10H 日髙 良幸 フリー  57T 64 0 -2 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  62T 65 +3 -2 FIN
 

広告