関西オープンゴルフ選手権競技 2012

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 08/18 15:44

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:40 1H 細川 和彦 茨城GC  55T 29T -1 +2 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  23T 29T -6 -3 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  16T 29T -7 -4 FIN
2 08:50 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  55T 29T -1 +2 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  30T 29T -5 -2 FIN
河野 晃一郎 飯田通商  48T 29T -2 +1 FIN
3 09:00 1H 梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  48T 29T -2 +1 FIN
井殿 康和 フリー  55T 29T -1 +2 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  16T 18T -7 -3 FIN
4 09:10 1H 白 佳和 和光金属工業  10T 18T -9 -5 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  7T 18T -11 -7 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  23T 18T -6 -2 FIN
5 09:20 1H 朴銀信(パクウンシン) フリー  23T 18T -6 -2 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  41T 18T -3 +1 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  30T 18T -5 -1 FIN
6 09:30 1H 小山内 護 フリー  23T 18T -6 -2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  16T 18T -7 -3 FIN
@鍋谷 太一 大阪学芸高校  35T 18T -4 0 FIN
7 09:40 1H @田 宰翰 韓国  23T 18T -6 -2 FIN
河瀬 賢史 アマング  16T 12T -7 -2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  30T 12T -5 0 FIN
8 09:50 1H H・リー フリー  9 12T -10 -5 FIN
K・アフィバーンラト キャロウェイゴルフ  16T 12T -7 -2 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  2T 12T -14 -9 FIN
9 10:00 1H 矢野 東 フリー  16T 12T -7 -2 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  41T 9T -3 +3 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  10T 9T -9 -3 FIN
10 10:10 1H R・リー アクシネット  15 9T -8 -2 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  10T 8 -9 -2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  7T 7 -11 -3 FIN
11 10:20 1H 篠崎 紀夫 北谷津ゴルフガーデン  2T 5T -14 -5 FIN
D・オー フリー  6 5T -12 -3 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  10T 3T -9 +1 FIN
12 10:30 1H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  4T 3T -13 -3 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  4T 2 -13 -2 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  1 1 -16 -3 FIN
13 08:50 10H 額賀 辰徳 フリー  35T 29T -4 -1 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  10T 29T -9 -6 FIN
日髙 良幸 フリー  64 29T +2 +5 FIN
14 09:00 10H 谷 昭範 フリー  41T 29T -3 0 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  55T 29T -1 +2 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  48T 29T -2 +1 FIN
15 09:10 10H 小林 正則 フリー  35T 29T -4 -1 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  48T 44T -2 0 FIN
山本 幸路 夏泊GL  48T 44T -2 0 FIN
16 09:20 10H 原口 鉄也 フリー  30T 44T -5 -3 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  41T 44T -3 -1 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  55T 44T -1 +1 FIN
17 09:30 10H P・シーハン フリー  60T 44T 0 +2 FIN
@長谷川 祥平 大阪学院大学  48T 44T -2 0 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  48T 44T -2 0 FIN
18 09:40 10H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  23T 44T -6 -4 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタープライズ  41T 44T -3 -1 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  35T 44T -4 -2 FIN
19 09:50 10H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  16T 44T -7 -5 FIN
広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  41T 44T -3 -1 FIN
中島 マサオ トミーカンパニー  35T 44T -4 -2 FIN
20 10:00 10H 田保 龍一 オークモントGC  62T 44T +1 +3 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  41T 44T -3 -1 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  35T 44T -4 -2 FIN
21 10:10 10H 宮里 優作 フリー  30T 44T -5 -3 FIN
諸藤 将次 ディライトワークス  60T 44T 0 +2 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  23T 44T -6 -4 FIN
22 10:20 10H 呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  62T 44T +1 +3 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  65 44T +5 +7 FIN
 

広告