長嶋茂雄 INVITATIONAL セガサミーカップ 2008

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 07/26 07:38

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H 河瀬 賢史 アマング  16T 24T -5 -2 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  41T 24T -1 +2 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  8T 24T -6 -3 FIN
2 08:10 1H 矢野 東 フリー  29T 24T -3 0 FIN
吉田 敬三 白竜湖CC  37T 24T -2 +1 FIN
J・M・シン キャロウェイゴルフ  4T 24T -7 -4 FIN
3 08:20 1H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  4T 24T -7 -4 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  62T 24T +7 +10 FIN
C・キャンベル アクシネット  41T 24T -1 +2 FIN
4 08:30 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  8T 24T -6 -3 FIN
W・パースキー アクシネット  29T 14T -3 +1 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  29T 14T -3 +1 FIN
5 08:40 1H 岩田 寛 フリー  8T 14T -6 -2 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  23T 14T -4 0 FIN
斉藤 拓也 東松山CC  16T 14T -5 -1 FIN
6 08:50 1H P・シーハン フリー  41T 14T -1 +3 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  23T 14T -4 0 FIN
中島 マサオ トミーカンパニー  8T 14T -6 -2 FIN
7 09:00 1H 杉山 直也 メナードCC  16T 14T -5 -1 FIN
貴田 和宏 湘南CC  41T 14T -1 +3 FIN
D・チャンド AREX  2T 8T -8 -3 FIN
8 09:10 1H 原口 鉄也 フリー  50T 8T 0 +5 FIN
佐藤 信人 ミズノ  4T 8T -7 -2 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  2T 8T -8 -3 FIN
9 09:20 1H 小山内 護 フリー  23T 8T -4 +1 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  8T 8T -6 -1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  16T 4T -5 +1 FIN
10 09:30 1H 川岸 良兼 フリー  4T 4T -7 -1 FIN
C・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  16T 4T -5 +1 FIN
H・リー フリー  29T 4T -3 +3 FIN
11 09:40 1H 深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  8T 3 -6 +1 FIN
すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  1 1T -11 -3 FIN
髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  56T 1T +2 +10 FIN
12 08:05 10H 高山 準平 TOSHIN  50T 34T 0 +2 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  29T 34T -3 -1 FIN
清田 太一郎 日本港運  41T 34T -1 +1 FIN
13 08:15 10H 立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  8T 34T -6 -4 FIN
尾崎 健夫 エフティコミュニケーションズ  16T 34T -5 -3 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  8T 34T -6 -4 FIN
14 08:25 10H 深沢 尚人 アリスマジック  29T 34T -3 -1 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  59T 34T +3 +5 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  41T 34T -1 +1 FIN
15 08:35 10H 井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  54T 34T +1 +3 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  23T 34T -4 -2 FIN
林 根基 スリーボンド  41T 34T -1 +1 FIN
16 08:45 10H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  23T 34T -4 -2 FIN
後藤 勲 サザンヤードCC  50T 47T 0 +1 FIN
清水 洋一 フリー  37T 47T -2 -1 FIN
17 08:55 10H 白石 大祐 白石ゴルフアカデミー  54T 47T +1 +2 FIN
井上 忠久 フリー  41T 47T -1 0 FIN
津曲 泰弦 千葉夷隅GC  16T 47T -5 -4 FIN
18 09:05 10H E・リー フリー  29T 47T -3 -2 FIN
森田 徹 袖ヶ浦CC  56T 47T +2 +3 FIN
ドンファン CJ Logistics  37T 47T -2 -1 FIN
19 09:15 10H 星野 英正 フリー  23T 47T -4 -3 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  29T 47T -3 -2 FIN
加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  62T 57T +7 +7 FIN
20 09:25 10H 佐々木 久行 フリー  59T 57T +3 +3 FIN
竹本 直哉 フリー  41T 57T -1 -1 FIN
尾崎 将司 I.S.T  61 57T +4 +4 FIN
21 09:35 10H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  56T 57T +2 +2 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  50T 57T 0 0 FIN
山本 隆允 福岡雷山GC  37T 57T -2 -2 FIN

広告