三菱ダイヤモンドカップゴルフ 2008

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 05/31 08:47

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 09:20 1H 梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  56T 37T +5 +4 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  17T 37T -1 -2 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  32T 37T +1 0 FIN
2 09:30 1H 杉山 直也 メナードCC  59T 28T +6 +6 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  32T 28T +1 +1 FIN
川岸 良兼 フリー  28T 28T 0 0 FIN
3 09:40 1H 谷口 徹 フリー  13T 28T -2 -2 FIN
C・キャンベル アクシネット  32T 28T +1 +1 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  17T 28T -1 -1 FIN
4 09:50 1H 梶川 武志 梶川・久古ゴルフアカデミー  32T 28T +1 +1 FIN
@徳永 智也 佐用スターリゾートGC  70T 28T +9 +9 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  13T 28T -2 -2 FIN
5 10:00 1H 日置 豊一 フリー  17T 16T -1 0 FIN
李 丞鎬 フリー  17T 16T -1 0 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  17T 16T -1 0 FIN
6 10:10 1H 菊池 純 EUROZ GOLF  17T 16T -1 0 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  32T 16T +1 +2 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  17T 16T -1 0 FIN
7 10:20 1H 秋葉 真一 関文グループ  47T 16T +3 +4 FIN
谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  56T 16T +5 +6 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  4T 16T -6 -5 FIN
8 10:30 1H 横田 真一 ELPA  17T 16T -1 0 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  13T 16T -2 -1 FIN
鄭智鎬(ジャンジホ) 韓国  28T 16T 0 +1 FIN
9 10:40 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  6T 5T -5 -3 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  6T 5T -5 -3 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  47T 5T +3 +5 FIN
10 10:50 1H 兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  54T 5T +4 +6 FIN
竹本 直哉 フリー  6T 5T -5 -3 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  11T 5T -3 -1 FIN
11 11:00 1H 岩田 寛 フリー  4T 5T -6 -4 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  2T 5T -7 -5 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  17T 5T -1 +1 FIN
12 11:10 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  9T 5T -4 -2 FIN
前粟藏 俊太 フリー  43T 5T +2 +4 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  9T 4 -4 -1 FIN
13 11:20 1H 谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  13T 2T -2 +2 FIN
P・シーハン フリー  2T 2T -7 -3 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  1 1 -8 -3 FIN
14 09:25 10H H・リー フリー  32T 37T +1 0 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  59T 37T +6 +5 FIN
広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  32T 37T +1 0 FIN
15 09:35 10H 林 根基 スリーボンド  32T 37T +1 0 FIN
中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  32T 37T +1 0 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  28T 37T 0 -1 FIN
16 09:45 10H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  11T 37T -3 -4 FIN
江連 忠 E・T・G・A  59T 47T +6 +4 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  43T 47T +2 0 FIN
17 09:55 10H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  17T 47T -1 -3 FIN
久保 超路 フリー  47T 47T +3 +1 FIN
@森本 雄 東北高校  54T 47T +4 +2 FIN
18 10:05 10H C・パリー キャロウェイゴルフ  47T 47T +3 +1 FIN
定延 一平 バントレーディング  59T 47T +6 +4 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  43T 54T +2 -1 FIN
19 10:15 10H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  47T 54T +3 0 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  47T 54T +3 0 FIN
ドンファン CJ Logistics  32T 54T +1 -2 FIN
20 10:25 10H 上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  59T 54T +6 +3 FIN
F・ミノザ フリー  67 54T +7 +4 FIN
藤島 豊和 Top Works  68T 54T +8 +5 FIN
21 10:35 10H すし 石垣 フリー  32T 54T +1 -2 FIN
E・リー フリー  47T 54T +3 0 FIN
井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  70T 54T +9 +6 FIN
22 10:45 10H 斉藤 拓也 東松山CC  70T 54T +9 +6 FIN
加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  56T 54T +5 +2 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  28T 54T 0 -3 FIN
23 10:55 10H 小田 龍一 Misumi  43T 54T +2 -1 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタプライズ  17T 54T -1 -4 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  59T 54T +6 +3 FIN
24 11:05 10H C・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  59T 54T +6 +3 FIN
井上 忠久 フリー  59T 54T +6 +3 FIN
津曲 泰弦 千葉夷隅GC  68T 54T +8 +5 FIN

広告