ANAオープン 2004

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 09/18 08:28

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:45 1H 平井 伸泰 フリー  39T 36T -1 +2 FIN
P・シーハン フリー  25T 30T -5 -1 FIN
F・ミノザ フリー  22T 30T -6 -2 FIN
2 08:55 1H 立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  33T 30T -3 +1 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  15T 30T -8 -4 FIN
尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  38 30T -2 +2 FIN
3 09:05 1H 髙見 和宏 フリー  60 30T +4 +8 FIN
米山 剛 ヨネックス  15T 18T -8 -3 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  48T 18T 0 +5 FIN
4 09:15 1H 佐々木 久行 フリー  10T 18T -9 -4 FIN
田島 創志 フリー  25T 18T -5 0 FIN
神山 隆志 日神不動産  29T 18T -4 +1 FIN
5 09:25 1H 倉本 昌弘 フリー  4T 18T -11 -6 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  29T 18T -4 +1 FIN
張 連偉 中国  7T 18T -10 -5 FIN
6 09:35 1H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  4T 18T -11 -6 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタープライズ  22T 18T -6 -1 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  10T 18T -9 -4 FIN
7 09:45 1H 星野 英正 フリー  33T 18T -3 +2 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  18T 12T -7 -1 FIN
川岸 良兼 フリー  54T 12T +1 +7 FIN
8 09:55 1H 上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  7T 12T -10 -4 FIN
真野 佳晃 富士国際GC  25T 12T -5 +1 FIN
谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  10T 12T -9 -3 FIN
9 10:05 1H J・M・シン キャロウェイゴルフ  18T 12T -7 -1 FIN
広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  18T 7T -7 0 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  10T 7T -9 -2 FIN
10 10:15 1H 鈴木 亨 ミズノ  7T 7T -10 -3 FIN
J・ランダワ インド  39T 7T -1 +6 FIN
伊澤 利光 フリー  3 7T -12 -5 FIN
11 10:25 1H T・スリロット アクシネット  22T 6 -6 +2 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  15T 4T -8 +1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  10T 4T -9 0 FIN
12 10:35 1H 今井 克宗 スポーツプラス  4T 3 -11 -1 FIN
Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  2 2 -14 -3 FIN
C・プラポール アクシネット  1 1 -15 -2 FIN
13 09:00 10H 葉 偉志 キャロウェイゴルフ  18T 36T -7 -4 FIN
東 聡 フリー  33T 36T -3 0 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  25T 36T -5 -2 FIN
14 09:10 10H S・コンラン フリー  29T 36T -4 -1 FIN
福沢 義光 フリー  48T 36T 0 +3 FIN
井上 忠久 フリー  39T 36T -1 +2 FIN
15 09:20 10H 井上 清孝 岐阜関CC  29T 43T -4 -2 FIN
川原 希 GMA  48T 43T 0 +2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  48T 43T 0 +2 FIN
16 09:30 10H 谷口 徹 フリー  54T 43T +1 +3 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  33T 43T -3 -1 FIN
前田 雄大 キャリープランニング  39T 43T -1 +1 FIN
17 09:40 10H 増田 伸洋 フリー  39T 43T -1 +1 FIN
大山 健 専門職組合  39T 50T -1 0 FIN
丸山 智弘 アポルテジャパン  48T 50T 0 +1 FIN
18 09:50 10H 尾崎 健夫 エフティコミュニケーションズ  39T 50T -1 0 FIN
G・マイヤー パールCC  61 50T +5 +6 FIN
髙木 祐二 フリー  39T 50T -1 0 FIN
19 10:00 10H 飯島 宏明 シンシア  39T 50T -1 0 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  57T 50T +2 +3 FIN
C・ペーニャ ピンゴルフジャパン  59 50T +3 +4 FIN
20 10:10 10H P・テラベイネン キャロウェイゴルフ  57T 50T +2 +3 FIN
桧垣 繁正 マハロゴルフスタジオ  54T 50T +1 +2 FIN
 
21 10:20 10H 渡辺 司 セガサミーホールディングス  33T 50T -3 -2 FIN
福永 和宏 ソフトパワー  48T 50T 0 +1 FIN
 

広告