ダイヤモンドカップトーナメント 2003

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 7:40 1H 米山 剛 ヨネックス  54T 36T +5 +5 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  15T 30T -1 0 FIN
C・ペーニャ ピンゴルフジャパン  29T 30T +1 +2 FIN
2 7:50 1H Z・モウ ミャンマー  15T 30T -1 0 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  38T 30T +2 +3 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  29T 30T +1 +2 FIN
3 8:00 1H 加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  59T 30T +6 +7 FIN
伊澤 利光 フリー  29T 23T +1 +3 FIN
張 連偉 中国  5T 23T -4 -2 FIN
4 8:10 1H 真野 佳晃 富士国際GC  9T 23T -3 -1 FIN
市原 建彦 神崎CC  38T 23T +2 +4 FIN
白潟 英純 九州GC八幡C  29T 23T +1 +3 FIN
5 8:20 1H 髙橋 勝成 I.T.O JAPAN & CO.  12T 23T -2 0 FIN
秋葉 真一 関文グループ  12T 23T -2 0 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  22T 16T 0 +3 FIN
6 8:30 1H 林 根基 スリーボンド  15T 16T -1 +2 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  38T 16T +2 +5 FIN
中川 勝弥 ABCGC  15T 16T -1 +2 FIN
7 8:40 1H 清田 太一郎 日本港運  22T 16T 0 +3 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  2T 16T -5 -2 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  15T 16T -1 +2 FIN
8 8:50 1H 張本 茂 備中高原北房CC  29T 10T +1 +5 FIN
桧垣 豪 新堂島ビル  15T 10T -1 +3 FIN
葉 偉志 キャロウェイゴルフ  5T 10T -4 0 FIN
9 9:00 1H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  9T 10T -3 +1 FIN
友利 勝良 サニクリーン  2T 10T -5 -1 FIN
東 聡 フリー  54T 10T +5 +9 FIN
10 9:10 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  29T 4T +1 +6 FIN
尾崎 将司 I.S.T  12T 4T -2 +3 FIN
T・ハミルトン テーラーメイド・アディダス  2T 4T -5 0 FIN
11 9:20 1H 兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  22T 4T 0 +5 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  9T 4T -3 +2 FIN
原川 光則 雅商運  38T 4T +2 +7 FIN
12 9:30 1H 渡辺 司 セガサミーホールディングス  5T 2T -4 +2 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  5T 2T -4 +2 FIN
真板 潔 フリー  1 1 -7 0 FIN
13 7:40 10H 佐藤 信人 ミズノ  29T 36T +1 +1 FIN
水巻 善典 鳴尾GC  49T 36T +4 +4 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  44T 36T +3 +3 FIN
14 7:50 10H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  22T 36T 0 0 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  22T 36T 0 0 FIN
堺谷 和将 フリー  65T 36T +8 +8 FIN
15 8:00 10H J・M・シン キャロウェイゴルフ  68 36T +10 +10 FIN
田島 創志 フリー  54T 36T +5 +5 FIN
川岸 良兼 フリー  15T 36T -1 -1 FIN
16 8:10 10H D・チャンド AREX  44T 36T +3 +3 FIN
山本 善隆 城陽CC  49T 47T +4 +3 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  67 47T +9 +8 FIN
17 8:20 10H 藤木 三郎 フリー  54T 47T +5 +4 FIN
さかくら としや FEP  44T 47T +3 +2 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  29T 47T +1 0 FIN
18 8:30 10H 谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  38T 47T +2 +1 FIN
謝 錦昇 ニチギョク  49T 47T +4 +3 FIN
上出 裕也 創生  59T 47T +6 +5 FIN
19 8:40 10H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  44T 47T +3 +2 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  63T 47T +7 +6 FIN
川原 希 GMA  22T 47T 0 -1 FIN
20 8:50 10H 井上 忠久 フリー  69T 47T +11 +10 FIN
R・リー アクシネット  49T 59T +4 +2 FIN
陳 志忠 スリーボンド  63T 59T +7 +5 FIN
21 9:00 10H 葉 彰廷 フリー  44T 59T +3 +1 FIN
井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  49T 59T +4 +2 FIN
奥田 靖己 ユニテックス  71 59T +13 +11 FIN
22 9:10 10H 原田 三夫 アコーディア・ゴルフきさいちCC  65T 59T +8 +6 FIN
髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  59T 59T +6 +4 FIN
近藤 智弘 フリー  59T 59T +6 +4 FIN
23 9:20 10H 宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  WD 59T - - -
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタプライズ  22T 59T 0 -2 FIN
桧垣 繁正 マハロゴルフスタジオ  54T 59T +5 +3 FIN
24 9:30 10H 髙見 和宏 フリー  69T 59T +11 +9 FIN
J・ランダワ インド  29T 59T +1 -1 FIN
崎山 武志 大和自動車  38T 59T +2 0 FIN

広告