サントリーオープン 2001

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 8:10 1H 尾崎 健夫 エフティコミュニケーションズ  62 62 +9 +4 FIN
真野 佳晃 富士国際GC  57T 61 +5 +1 FIN
 
2 8:20 1H 田島 創志 フリー  57T 56T +5 +2 FIN
杉原 敏一 ヒグチ歯科グループ  46T 56T +2 -1 FIN
神山 隆志 日神不動産  46T 56T +2 -1 FIN
3 8:30 1H 野上 貴夫 ホームテック  57T 56T +5 +2 FIN
A・ギリガン フリー  57T 56T +5 +2 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  53T 51T +3 +1 FIN
4 8:40 1H 米山 剛 ヨネックス  53T 51T +3 +1 FIN
盧建順(ロケンジュン) 富邦金控  46T 51T +2 0 FIN
佐藤 剛平 芳賀CC  46T 51T +2 0 FIN
5 8:50 1H D・スメイル フリー  40T 51T 0 -2 FIN
中村 通 フリー  31T 48T -2 -3 FIN
A・ボノム アクシネット  46T 48T +2 +1 FIN
6 9:00 1H 服部 直樹 FEEL’Z  53T 48T +3 +2 FIN
佐々木 久行 フリー  46T 45T +2 +2 FIN
横山 明仁 ジャパンPGA GC  24T 45T -3 -3 FIN
7 9:10 1H 兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  24T 45T -3 -3 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  31T 37T -2 -1 FIN
Z・モウ ミャンマー  46T 37T +2 +3 FIN
8 9:20 1H 室田 淳 長寿の里  24T 37T -3 -2 FIN
中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  21T 37T -4 -3 FIN
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  43T 37T +1 +2 FIN
9 9:35 1H 平石 武則 大山GC  40T 37T 0 +1 FIN
渡辺 司 セガサミーホールディングス  57T 37T +5 +6 FIN
P・テラベイネン キャロウェイゴルフ  43T 37T +1 +2 FIN
10 9:45 1H F・ミノザ フリー  31T 29T -2 0 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  24T 29T -3 -1 FIN
桧垣 繁正 マハロゴルフスタジオ  31T 29T -2 0 FIN
11 9:55 1H 立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  24T 29T -3 -1 FIN
牧坂 考作 別府の森GC  39 29T -1 +1 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  40T 29T 0 +2 FIN
12 10:05 1H 大井手 哲 ダイチク  56 29T +4 +6 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  17T 29T -5 -3 FIN
菊池 純 EUROZ GOLF  31T 22T -2 +1 FIN
13 10:15 1H 髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  24T 22T -3 0 FIN
J・M・シン キャロウェイゴルフ  17T 22T -5 -2 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  11T 22T -6 -3 FIN
14 10:25 1H 森田 徹 袖ヶ浦CC  21T 22T -4 -1 FIN
三橋 達也 フリー  31T 22T -2 +1 FIN
白潟 英純 九州GC八幡C  31T 22T -2 +1 FIN
15 10:35 1H 谷口 徹 フリー  11T 17T -6 -2 FIN
湯原 信光 岡藤ホールディングス/東京国際大学  24T 17T -3 +1 FIN
北島 泰介 フリー  43T 17T +1 +5 FIN
16 10:50 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  31T 17T -2 +2 FIN
C・ペーニャ ピンゴルフジャパン  11T 17T -6 -2 FIN
今井 克宗 スポーツプラス  11T 15T -6 -1 FIN
17 11:00 1H D・ウィルソン アクシネット  11T 15T -6 -1 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  11T 13T -6 0 FIN
山本 昭一 養老CC  21T 13T -4 +2 FIN
18 11:10 1H S・レイコック NIKE  9T 11T -8 -1 FIN
堺谷 和将 フリー  17T 11T -5 +2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  8 7T -9 -1 FIN
19 11:20 1H 友利 勝良 サニクリーン  9T 7T -8 0 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタープライズ  2T 7T -13 -5 FIN
日下部 光隆 フリー  17T 7T -5 +3 FIN
20 11:30 1H 桑原 克典 ミズノ  6T 6 -10 -1 FIN
芹澤 信雄 TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ  2T 2T -13 -3 FIN
尾崎 将司 I.S.T  5 2T -12 -2 FIN
21 11:40 1H D・チャンド AREX  6T 2T -10 0 FIN
D・クラーク 北アイルランド  2T 2T -13 -3 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  優勝 1 -16 -5 FIN

広告