Delight Works Challenge 2020

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated Oct.23, 2020 07:02

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:30 1H Taichi NABETANI JPN 7T 26T -9 -5 FIN
Mao ISHIZAKI JPN 51T 26T -3 +1 FIN
Koichi KITAMURA JPN 20T 26T -7 -3 FIN
2 7:40 1H Tomohiro ISHIZAKA JPN 20T 26T -7 -3 FIN
Yusuke SAKAMOTO JPN 27T 26T -6 -2 FIN
Yu MORIMOTO JPN 13T 26T -8 -4 FIN
3 7:50 1H Daisuke IINUMA JPN 39T 26T -5 -1 FIN
Yuto SOEDA JPN 27T 26T -6 -2 FIN
Koji OKAJIMA JPN 20T 26T -7 -3 FIN
4 8:00 1H Taisei YAMADA JPN 43T 26T -4 0 FIN
Sho NAGASAWA(Aomori) JPN 27T 26T -6 -2 FIN
Yohei NAKAMICHI JPN 27T 22T -6 -1 FIN
5 8:10 1H Hideto KOBUKURO JPN WIN 22T -14 -9 FIN
Mikiya AKUTSU JPN 13T 22T -8 -3 FIN
Naoto TAKAYANAGI JPN 20T 22T -7 -2 FIN
6 8:20 1H Yohei HAGA JPN 43T 15T -4 +2 FIN
Noriyuki KUROGI JPN 27T 15T -6 0 FIN
Fumihiro EBINE JPN 27T 15T -6 0 FIN
7 8:30 1H Hiroki ABE JPN 7T 15T -9 -3 FIN
Ren TAKEUCHI JPN 39T 15T -5 +1 FIN
Tomohiro UMEYAMA JPN 27T 15T -6 0 FIN
8 8:40 1H Konosuke NAKAZATO JPN 7T 15T -9 -3 FIN
Sho NAGASAWA JPN 7T 10T -9 -2 FIN
Shota SEKI JPN 5T 10T -12 -5 FIN
9 8:50 1H Daisuke YASUMOTO JPN 7T 10T -9 -2 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN 58T 10T -2 +5 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN 27T 10T -6 +1 FIN
10 9:00 1H Yuki FURUKAWA JPN 27T 6T -6 +2 FIN
Yuki KONO JPN 20T 6T -7 +1 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN 3T 6T -13 -5 FIN
11 9:10 1H Takahiro HATAJI JPN 2 6T -14 -6 FIN
Daichi SATO JPN 3T 4T -13 -4 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN 5T 4T -12 -3 FIN
12 9:20 1H Ji-Woo KIM KOR 13T 1T -8 +2 FIN
Takaya ONODA JPN 13T 1T -8 +2 FIN
Takashi HIRUKAWA JPN 13T 1T -8 +2 FIN
13 7:35 10H Yushi ITO JPN 20T 26T -7 -3 FIN
Masaru TAKAHASHI JPN 20T 38T -7 -4 FIN
Kazumasa MATSUDA JPN 43T 38T -4 -1 FIN
14 7:45 10H Han LEE USA 58T 38T -2 +1 FIN
Daiki IMANO JPN 43T 38T -4 -1 FIN
Suzuchiyo ISHIDA JPN 43T 38T -4 -1 FIN
15 7:55 10H Takashi IWAMOTO JPN 43T 38T -4 -1 FIN
Hiroyuki NAGAMATSU JPN 43T 38T -4 -1 FIN
Yuki KITAGAWA JPN 7T 38T -9 -6 FIN
16 8:05 10H Ren KUROSAKI JPN 13T 38T -8 -5 FIN
Hiroya KUBOTA JPN 63T 38T 0 +3 FIN
Ryo KATSUMATA JPN 27T 38T -6 -3 FIN
17 8:15 10H Akinori YOSHIMURA JPN 51T 38T -3 0 FIN
Terumichi KAKAZU JPN 13T 38T -8 -5 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN 39T 38T -5 -2 FIN
18 8:25 10H Shintaro KOBAYASHI JPN 51T 52T -3 -1 FIN
Takashi OGISO JPN 39T 52T -5 -3 FIN
Hirotaro NAITO JPN 58T 52T -2 0 FIN
19 8:35 10H Junya KAMESHIRO JPN 51T 52T -3 -1 FIN
Blake SNYDER USA 43T 52T -4 -2 FIN
Ataru TOKUMOTO JPN 51T 52T -3 -1 FIN
20 8:45 10H Daiki MATSUMURA JPN 68 58T +6 +7 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN 63T 58T 0 +1 FIN
Yuki ISHIKAWA JPN 61T 58T -1 0 FIN
21 8:55 10H Akihiro NARUTOMI JPN 27T 58T -6 -5 FIN
Shota MATSUMOTO JPN 61T 58T -1 0 FIN
Ippei KOIKE JPN 51T 58T -3 -2 FIN
22 9:05 10H Kenshiro IKEGAMI JPN 67 58T +2 +3 FIN
Naomi OHTA JPN 63T 58T 0 +1 FIN
Shunya TAKEYASU JPN 51T 58T -3 -2 FIN
23 9:15 10H Eric SUGIMOTO JPN 66 58T +1 +2 FIN
Shohei HASEGAWA JPN 27T 58T -6 -5 FIN

Advertisement