Novil Cup 2019

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated Apr.07, 2019 07:49

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:30 1H Koji IKEDA JPN 47T 38T +2 0 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN 65T 38T +6 +4 FIN
Dong-Min LEE KOR 61T 30T +5 +4 FIN
2 7:40 1H Masataka MORI JPN 23T 30T -2 -3 FIN
Sung-Joon PARK KOR 23T 30T -2 -3 FIN
Kenta KONISHI JPN 31T 30T -1 -2 FIN
3 7:50 1H Kazumasa MATSUDA JPN 50T 30T +3 +2 FIN
Ren TAKEUCHI JPN 50T 30T +3 +2 FIN
Takahiro HATAJI JPN 23T 30T -2 -3 FIN
4 8:00 1H K T KWON KOR 31T 30T -1 -2 FIN
Shotaro WADA JPN 13T 22T -4 -4 FIN
Kaigo TAMAKI JPN 50T 22T +3 +3 FIN
5 8:10 1H Danthai BOONMA THA 13T 22T -4 -4 FIN
Toshiumi KUSHIOKA JPN 31T 22T -1 -1 FIN
Seong-Hyeon KIM KOR 31T 22T -1 -1 FIN
6 8:20 1H Young-Woong KIM KOR 23T 22T -2 -2 FIN
Konosuke NAKAZATO JPN 13T 22T -4 -4 FIN
Eric CHUN KOR 21T 22T -3 -3 FIN
7 8:30 1H Taichi NABETANI JPN 23T 15T -2 -1 FIN
Masamichi ITO JPN 21T 15T -3 -2 FIN
Il-Hwan PARK KOR 41T 15T +1 +2 FIN
8 8:40 1H Jay CHOI USA 23T 15T -2 -1 FIN
Masashi NISHIMURA JPN 5T 15T -6 -5 FIN
Ryo HARADA JPN 31T 15T -1 0 FIN
9 8:50 1H Akio SADAKATA JPN 31T 15T -1 0 FIN
Eun-Shin PARK KOR 3T 13T -7 -5 FIN
Tomoyasu SUGIYAMA JPN 13T 13T -4 -2 FIN
10 9:00 1H Eric SUGIMOTO JPN 2 8T -8 -5 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN 13T 8T -4 -1 FIN
Masatsugu MOROFUJI JPN 9T 8T -5 -2 FIN
11 9:10 1H Daisuke MATSUBARA JPN 5T 8T -6 -3 FIN
Naoto TAKAYANAGI JPN 5T 8T -6 -3 FIN
Han LEE USA 3T 4T -7 -3 FIN
12 9:20 1H Naoto NAKANISHI JPN 9T 4T -5 -1 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN 13T 4T -4 0 FIN
Yusuke SAKAMOTO JPN 9T 4T -5 -1 FIN
13 9:30 1H Yuto SOEDA JPN 13T 3 -4 +1 FIN
Shunsuke SONODA JPN 5T 1T -6 0 FIN
Jun-Won PARK KOR WIN 1T -10 -4 FIN
14 7:40 10H Yusuke MINAMOTO JPN 41T 38T +1 -1 FIN
Keisuke TAKAHASHI JPN 61T 38T +5 +3 FIN
Shotaro ONUKI JPN 50T 38T +3 +1 FIN
15 7:50 10H Koichi KITAMURA JPN 57T 38T +4 +2 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN 9T 38T -5 -7 FIN
Yoseop SEO KOR 13T 38T -4 -6 FIN
16 8:00 10H Achi SATO JPN 71T 46T +7 +4 FIN
Taisho OKABE JPN 65T 46T +6 +3 FIN
Kazuya OSAWA JPN 38T 46T 0 -3 FIN
17 8:10 10H Scott ARNOLD AUS 23T 46T -2 -5 FIN
Masaru TAKAHASHI JPN 50T 46T +3 0 FIN
Min-chel CHOI KOR 50T 46T +3 0 FIN
18 8:20 10H Seita MATSUMOTO JPN 61T 46T +5 +2 FIN
Yuki KITAGAWA JPN 41T 46T +1 -2 FIN
Hayato YOSHIDA JPN 57T 46T +4 +1 FIN
19 8:30 10H Yuki TAKEUCHI JPN 71T 46T +7 +4 FIN
Woo-Hyun KIM KOR 41T 46T +1 -2 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN 41T 46T +1 -2 FIN
20 8:40 10H @Yuto KATSURAGAWA JPN 38T 46T 0 -3 FIN
Masashi HIDAKA JPN 47T 46T +2 -1 FIN
Masatsugu FUJISHIMA JPN 65T 60T +6 +2 FIN
21 8:50 10H Tae-Hee LEE KOR 31T 60T -1 -5 FIN
Sho NAGASAWA JPN 41T 60T +1 -3 FIN
Scott STRANGE AUS 50T 60T +3 -1 FIN
22 9:00 10H Keisuke SATO JPN 61T 60T +5 +1 FIN
Satoshi HARA JPN 38T 60T 0 -4 FIN
Keisuke OZAKI JPN 23T 60T -2 -6 FIN
23 9:10 10H Hirotaro NAITO JPN 65T 60T +6 +2 FIN
Tomokazu YOSHINAGA JPN 65T 60T +6 +2 FIN
Bae-Jong PARK KOR 57T 60T +4 0 FIN
24 9:20 10H Kohei KINOSHITA JPN 47T 60T +2 -2 FIN
Kentaro WADA JPN 65T 60T +6 +2 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN 57T 60T +4 0 FIN

Advertisement