HEIWA PGM Challenge II Road to CHAMPIONSHIP 2018

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated Sep.14, 2018 07:39

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:30 1H Masamichi ITO JPN 15T 31T -5 -3 FIN
Shota KONISHI JPN 55T 31T 0 +2 FIN
Mikiya AKUTSU JPN 37T 31T -2 0 FIN
2 7:40 1H Kazuhiro SHIMIZU JPN 61T 21T +3 +6 FIN
Yushi ITO JPN 15T 21T -5 -2 FIN
Shintaro KAI JPN 37T 21T -2 +1 FIN
3 7:50 1H Kazuya KOURA JPN 21T 21T -4 -1 FIN
Danny CHIA MAS 21T 21T -4 -1 FIN
Shintaro KOBAYASHI JPN 13T 21T -6 -3 FIN
4 8:00 1H Ryoma MIKI JPN 37T 21T -2 +1 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN 15T 21T -5 -2 FIN
Yuki KITAGAWA JPN 15T 21T -5 -2 FIN
5 8:10 1H Yoshihiro KAMEI JPN 48T 21T -1 +2 FIN
Yuta KAWAKAMI JPN 37T 14T -2 +2 FIN
Naoto NAKANISHI JPN 21T 14T -4 0 FIN
6 8:20 1H Takahiro HATAJI JPN 6T 14T -9 -5 FIN
Toshiki ISHITOKU JPN 32T 14T -3 +1 FIN
Shinji TOMIMURA JPN 6T 14T -9 -5 FIN
7 8:30 1H Dodge KEMMER USA WIN 14T -12 -8 FIN
Kohei KINOSHITA JPN 37T 14T -2 +2 FIN
Katsuyuki SAKURAI JPN 13T 10T -6 -1 FIN
8 8:40 1H Ryo HARADA JPN 37T 10T -2 +3 FIN
Toshiumi KUSHIOKA JPN 21T 10T -4 +1 FIN
Jin-Sung KIM KOR 6T 10T -9 -4 FIN
9 8:50 1H Toyokazu FUJISHIMA JPN 10T 6T -8 -2 FIN
Terumichi KAKAZU JPN 6T 6T -9 -3 FIN
Koichiro KAWANO JPN 15T 6T -5 +1 FIN
10 9:00 1H John-Young KIM USA 10T 6T -8 -2 FIN
Tomoyasu SUGIYAMA JPN 32T 4T -3 +4 FIN
Katsufumi OKINO JPN 4T 4T -10 -3 FIN
11 9:10 1H Masashi NISHIMURA JPN 2T 3 -11 -3 FIN
Kazuki HIGA JPN 4T 1T -10 -1 FIN
Jae-Ho KIM KOR 2T 1T -11 -2 FIN
12 7:35 10H Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN 48T 31T -1 +1 FIN
Taihei SATO JPN 15T 31T -5 -3 FIN
Jay CHOI USA 60 31T +1 +3 FIN
13 7:45 10H Shotaro WADA JPN 37T 31T -2 0 FIN
Keiichi KANEKO JPN 21T 31T -4 -2 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN 37T 31T -2 0 FIN
14 7:55 10H Tomokazu YOSHINAGA JPN 21T 31T -4 -2 FIN
Takaaki MATSUDA JPN 48T 31T -1 +1 FIN
Shuji ITO JPN 55T 31T 0 +2 FIN
15 8:05 10H Hiroaki IIJIMA JPN 48T 31T -1 +1 FIN
Yasuki HIRAMOTO JPN 21T 31T -4 -2 FIN
Aaron TOWNSEND AUS 21T 31T -4 -2 FIN
16 8:15 10H Yohei NAKAMICHI JPN 32T 31T -3 -1 FIN
Takeshi EJIRI JPN 55T 31T 0 +2 FIN
Hiroaki NISHIOKA JPN 21T 31T -4 -2 FIN
17 8:25 10H Takafumi KAWANE JPN 48T 49T -1 0 FIN
Yasuji KANAI JPN 37T 49T -2 -1 FIN
Daiki MATSUMURA JPN 21T 49T -4 -3 FIN
18 8:35 10H Han LEE USA 37T 49T -2 -1 FIN
Keisuke OTAWA JPN 32T 49T -3 -2 FIN
Harry BATEMAN NZL 48T 49T -1 0 FIN
19 8:45 10H Hisaki TAKEUCHI JPN 48T 49T -1 0 FIN
Norihiko FURUSHO JPN 12 49T -7 -6 FIN
Aaron WILKIN AUS 61T 49T +3 +4 FIN
20 8:55 10H Naoto TAKAYANAGI JPN 32T 49T -3 -2 FIN
Blake SNYDER USA 37T 49T -2 -1 FIN
Yuki KONO JPN 55T 49T 0 +1 FIN
21 9:05 10H Akira ENDO JPN 21T 49T -4 -3 FIN
Kenta KONISHI JPN 55T 49T 0 +1 FIN

Advertisement