ディライトワークスチャレンジ 2020

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 10/23 07:02

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 鍋谷 太一 フリー  7T 26T -9 -5 FIN
石﨑 真央 フリー  51T 26T -3 +1 FIN
北村 晃一 ダック技建  20T 26T -7 -3 FIN
2 07:40 1H 石坂 友宏 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  20T 26T -7 -3 FIN
坂本 雄介 jioworks  27T 26T -6 -2 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  13T 26T -8 -4 FIN
3 07:50 1H 飯沼 大輔 フリー  39T 26T -5 -1 FIN
副田 裕斗 谷汲CC  27T 26T -6 -2 FIN
岡島 功史 フリー  20T 26T -7 -3 FIN
4 08:00 1H 山田 大晟 相模原GC  43T 26T -4 0 FIN
永澤 翔 ダイワロイヤルゴルフ  27T 26T -6 -2 FIN
中道 洋平 福岡雷山GC  27T 22T -6 -1 FIN
5 08:10 1H 小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  優勝 22T -14 -9 FIN
阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  13T 22T -8 -3 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  20T 22T -7 -2 FIN
6 08:20 1H 芳賀 洋平 ゴルフレンジらんらん倶楽部  43T 15T -4 +2 FIN
黒木 紀至 UMKテレビ宮崎  27T 15T -6 0 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  27T 15T -6 0 FIN
7 08:30 1H 阿部 裕樹 フリー  7T 15T -9 -3 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  39T 15T -5 +1 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  27T 15T -6 0 FIN
8 08:40 1H 中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  7T 15T -9 -3 FIN
長澤 奨 山田商会  7T 10T -9 -2 FIN
関 将太 石岡GC  5T 10T -12 -5 FIN
9 08:50 1H 安本 大祐 テラモト  7T 10T -9 -2 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  58T 10T -2 +5 FIN
すし 石垣 フリー  27T 10T -6 +1 FIN
10 09:00 1H 古川 雄大 フリー  27T 6T -6 +2 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  20T 6T -7 +1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  3T 6T -13 -5 FIN
11 09:10 1H 幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  2 6T -14 -6 FIN
佐藤 太地 フリー  3T 4T -13 -4 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  5T 4T -12 -3 FIN
12 09:20 1H 金智宇(キムジウ) フリー  13T 1T -8 +2 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  13T 1T -8 +2 FIN
蛭川 隆 キミヱコーポレーション  13T 1T -8 +2 FIN
13 07:35 10H 伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  20T 26T -7 -3 FIN
高橋 賢 フリー  20T 38T -7 -4 FIN
松田 一将 ザ・ロイヤルGC  43T 38T -4 -1 FIN
14 07:45 10H H・リー フリー  58T 38T -2 +1 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  43T 38T -4 -1 FIN
石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  43T 38T -4 -1 FIN
15 07:55 10H 岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  43T 38T -4 -1 FIN
永松 宏之 フリー  43T 38T -4 -1 FIN
北川 祐生 取手国際GC  7T 38T -9 -6 FIN
16 08:05 10H 黒﨑 蓮 フリー  13T 38T -8 -5 FIN
久保田 皓也 六甲国際GC  63T 38T 0 +3 FIN
勝俣 陵 JPアセット証券  27T 38T -6 -3 FIN
17 08:15 10H 吉村 明恭 我孫子GC  51T 38T -3 0 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  13T 38T -8 -5 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  39T 38T -5 -2 FIN
18 08:25 10H 小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  51T 52T -3 -1 FIN
小木曽 喬 フリー  39T 52T -5 -3 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 ロピア  58T 52T -2 0 FIN
19 08:35 10H 亀代 順哉 フリー  51T 52T -3 -1 FIN
B・スナイダー JOYX  43T 52T -4 -2 FIN
徳元 中 大利根CC  51T 52T -3 -1 FIN
20 08:45 10H 松村 大輝 ELPA  68 58T +6 +7 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  63T 58T 0 +1 FIN
石川 裕貴 フリー  61T 58T -1 0 FIN
21 08:55 10H 成冨 晃広 キミヱコーポレーション  27T 58T -6 -5 FIN
松本 将汰 フリー  61T 58T -1 0 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  51T 58T -3 -2 FIN
22 09:05 10H 池上 憲士郎 フリー  67 58T +2 +3 FIN
太田 直己 フリー  63T 58T 0 +1 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  51T 58T -3 -2 FIN
23 09:15 10H 杉本 エリック 加賀電子  66 58T +1 +2 FIN
長谷川 祥平 ELECOM  27T 58T -6 -5 FIN
 

広告