TIチャレンジ 2020

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 10/02 08:26

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H 北川 祐生 取手国際GC  35T 32T -1 +1 FIN
永澤 翔 ダイワロイヤルゴルフ  4T 32T -7 -5 FIN
大内 智文 フリー  35T 32T -1 +1 FIN
2 08:10 1H 永松 宏之 フリー  50T 32T +1 +3 FIN
尾崎 慶輔 平川CC  10T 32T -5 -3 FIN
坂本 雄介 jioworks  27T 19T -2 +1 FIN
3 08:20 1H 北村 晃一 ダック技建  21T 19T -3 0 FIN
岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  54T 19T +2 +5 FIN
大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  優勝 19T -9 -6 FIN
4 08:30 1H 新木 豊 フリー  60T 19T +3 +6 FIN
佐藤 太地 フリー  15T 19T -4 -1 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  2T 19T -8 -5 FIN
5 08:40 1H 芳賀 洋平 ゴルフレンジらんらん倶楽部  27T 19T -2 +1 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  27T 19T -2 +1 FIN
高橋 賢 フリー  10T 19T -5 -2 FIN
6 08:50 1H 成冨 晃広 キミヱコーポレーション  21T 19T -3 0 FIN
鍋谷 太一 フリー  8T 19T -6 -3 FIN
阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  41T 19T 0 +3 FIN
7 09:00 1H 木下 康平 マイナビ  21T 10T -3 +1 FIN
勝亦 悠斗 ITS  4T 10T -7 -3 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  21T 10T -3 +1 FIN
8 09:10 1H 長谷川 祥平 ELECOM  21T 10T -3 +1 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  54T 10T +2 +6 FIN
@米澤 蓮 東北福祉大学  10T 10T -5 -1 FIN
9 09:20 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  8T 10T -6 -2 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  15T 10T -4 0 FIN
中道 洋平 福岡雷山GC  15T 10T -4 0 FIN
10 09:30 1H 森本 雄 フリー  27T 8T -2 +3 FIN
片岡 尚之 フリー  60T 8T +3 +8 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  27T 6T -2 +4 FIN
11 09:40 1H 大谷 俊介 iTEM  15T 6T -4 +2 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  10T 2T -5 +2 FIN
淺井 勇志 小杉CC  15T 2T -4 +3 FIN
12 09:50 1H 亀代 順哉 フリー  4T 2T -7 0 FIN
関藤 直熙 エブリイ  2T 2T -8 -1 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  4T 1 -7 +2 FIN
13 08:05 10H 三重野 里斗 キミヱコーポレーション  65 32T +4 +6 FIN
杉下 圭史 ゴールデンバレーGC  41T 38T 0 +1 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  41T 38T 0 +1 FIN
14 08:15 10H 山田 大晟 相模原GC  41T 38T 0 +1 FIN
すし 石垣 フリー  54T 38T +2 +3 FIN
近藤 啓介 南山CC  35T 38T -1 0 FIN
15 08:25 10H 前粟藏 俊太 フリー  60T 38T +3 +4 FIN
勝俣 陵 JPアセット証券  27T 38T -2 -1 FIN
@木村 太一 日本大学  66 38T +5 +6 FIN
16 08:35 10H 太田 祐一 フリー  21T 38T -3 -2 FIN
黒木 紀至 UMKテレビ宮崎  50T 38T +1 +2 FIN
杦本 晃一 レオマ高原GC  54T 38T +2 +3 FIN
17 08:45 10H 竹内 優騎 青山高原CC  35T 38T -1 0 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  41T 50T 0 0 FIN
蛭川 隆 キミヱコーポレーション  10T 50T -5 -5 FIN
18 08:55 10H 平井 俊光 エストリックス  41T 50T 0 0 FIN
長澤 奨 山田商会  15T 50T -4 -4 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  50T 50T +1 +1 FIN
19 09:05 10H 池上 憲士郎 フリー  35T 50T -1 -1 FIN
西山 大広 フリー  41T 50T 0 0 FIN
櫛山 勝弘 フリー  67T 50T +6 +6 FIN
20 09:15 10H 大塚 智之 光洋会三芳病院  60T 50T +3 +3 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  60T 50T +3 +3 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  54T 50T +2 +2 FIN
21 09:25 10H 滝 雅志 M's  35T 50T -1 -1 FIN
石坂 友宏 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  41T 62T 0 -1 FIN
村山 駿 六甲国際GC  27T 62T -2 -3 FIN
22 09:35 10H 松田 一将 ザ・ロイヤルGC  41T 62T 0 -1 FIN
石原 航輝 フリー  50T 62T +1 0 FIN
半田 匠佳 草津CC  69 62T +8 +7 FIN
23 09:45 10H 上平 栄道 フリー  27T 62T -2 -3 FIN
@河本 力 日本体育大学  67T 62T +6 +5 FIN
大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  54T 62T +2 +1 FIN

広告