PGM Challenge II 2020

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 09/18 06:21

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:10 1H 石﨑 真央 フリー  18T 31T -6 -1 FIN
西村 匡史 フリー  43T 31T -3 +2 FIN
坂本 雄介 jioworks  18T 31T -6 -1 FIN
2 07:21 1H 長澤 奨 山田商会  34T 31T -4 +1 FIN
鍋谷 太一 フリー  63T 31T 0 +5 FIN
太田 祐一 フリー  34T 31T -4 +1 FIN
3 07:32 1H 片岡 尚之 フリー  24T 31T -5 0 FIN
大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  43T 31T -3 +2 FIN
杉浦 斎 美登グループ  13T 31T -7 -2 FIN
4 07:43 1H 松原 大輔 フリー  24T 18T -5 +1 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  43T 18T -3 +3 FIN
杉下 圭史 ゴールデンバレーGC  7T 18T -8 -2 FIN
5 07:54 1H 甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  54T 18T -2 +4 FIN
久保田 皓也 六甲国際GC  58T 18T -1 +5 FIN
勝俣 陵 JPアセット証券  7T 18T -8 -2 FIN
6 08:05 1H 須藤 啓太 フリー  43T 18T -3 +3 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  2T 18T -11 -5 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  43T 18T -3 +3 FIN
7 08:16 1H 今野 大喜 フリー  13T 18T -7 -1 FIN
H・リー フリー  24T 18T -5 +1 FIN
勝亦 悠斗 フリー  7T 18T -8 -2 FIN
8 08:27 1H 永井 哲平 フリー  34T 18T -4 +2 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  43T 11T -3 +4 FIN
髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  24T 11T -5 +2 FIN
9 08:38 1H 比嘉 拓也 TOSHIN  7T 11T -8 -1 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  7T 11T -8 -1 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  13T 11T -7 0 FIN
10 08:49 1H 小池 一平 境川CC  18T 11T -6 +1 FIN
芳賀 洋平 ゴルフレンジらんらん倶楽部  24T 11T -5 +2 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  13T 5T -7 +1 FIN
11 09:00 1H 植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  13T 5T -7 +1 FIN
櫛山 勝弘 フリー  24T 5T -5 +3 FIN
関藤 直熙 エブリイ  24T 5T -5 +3 FIN
12 09:11 1H 小木曽 喬 フリー  4T 5T -9 -1 FIN
亀代 順哉 フリー  7T 5T -8 0 FIN
佐藤 太地 フリー  優勝 4 -13 -4 FIN
13 09:22 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  2T 1T -11 -1 FIN
蛭川 隆 キミヱコーポレーション  4T 1T -9 +1 FIN
大谷 俊介 iTEM  4T 1T -9 +1 FIN
14 07:20 10H 村山 駿 六甲国際GC  58T 31T -1 +4 FIN
西山 大広 フリー  34T 31T -4 +1 FIN
滝 雅志 M`s  43T 31T -3 +2 FIN
15 07:31 10H 伊藤 元気 愛知CC  34T 43T -4 0 FIN
岡島 功史 フリー  18T 43T -6 -2 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  63T 43T 0 +4 FIN
16 07:42 10H 藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  69 43T +1 +5 FIN
@河本 力 日本体育大学  43T 43T -3 +1 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  34T 43T -4 0 FIN
17 07:53 10H 永澤 翔 ダイワロイヤルゴルフ  24T 43T -5 -1 FIN
長谷川 祥平 ELECOM  63T 43T 0 +4 FIN
阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  34T 43T -4 0 FIN
18 08:04 10H 和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  63T 43T 0 +4 FIN
三木 龍馬 フリー  58T 53T -1 +2 FIN
太田 直己 フリー  24T 53T -5 -2 FIN
19 08:15 10H 尾崎 慶輔 平川CC  43T 53T -3 0 FIN
三重野 里斗 キミヱコーポレーション  58T 53T -1 +2 FIN
古川 雄大 フリー  63T 53T 0 +3 FIN
20 08:26 10H 岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  18T 53T -6 -3 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  43T 53T -3 0 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  34T 53T -4 -1 FIN
21 08:37 10H 石坂 友宏 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  70T 53T +2 +5 FIN
蛯名 大和 カレドニアンGC  70T 53T +2 +5 FIN
小川 厚 サンヒルズCC  58T 53T -1 +2 FIN
22 08:48 10H 黒木 紀至 UMKテレビ宮崎  54T 53T -2 +1 FIN
河瀬 賢史 アマング  63T 53T 0 +3 FIN
成冨 晃広 キミヱコーポレーション  34T 53T -4 -1 FIN
23 08:59 10H 北村 晃一 ダック技建  43T 53T -3 0 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  18T 53T -6 -3 FIN
竹内 優騎 青山高原CC  54T 53T -2 +1 FIN
24 09:10 10H 竹内 大 鴻巣CC  24T 53T -5 -2 FIN
松本 将汰 フリー  54T 53T -2 +1 FIN
 

広告