JAPAN PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP CHALLENGE

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 07/09 08:15

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 芦沢 宗臣 田辺CC  18T 35T -6 -3 FIN
伊藤 誠道 沼津ゴルフクラブ  29T 35T -5 -2 FIN
大西 魁斗 フリー  5T 21T -9 -5 FIN
2 07:40 1H 中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  4 21T -11 -7 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  10T 21T -8 -4 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  29T 21T -5 -1 FIN
3 07:50 1H 永松 宏之 フリー  55T 21T -2 +2 FIN
清水 大成 フリー  18T 21T -6 -2 FIN
N・スリトン フリー  18T 21T -6 -2 FIN
4 08:00 1H 村山 駿 六甲国際GC  55T 21T -2 +2 FIN
松村 道央 フリー  42T 21T -4 0 FIN
鍋谷 太一 国際スポーツ振興協会  29T 21T -5 -1 FIN
5 08:10 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  55T 21T -2 +2 FIN
松田 一将 ザ・ロイヤルGC  51T 21T -3 +1 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  42T 21T -4 0 FIN
6 08:20 1H 中山 絹也 宮下製作所  10T 21T -8 -4 FIN
R・ワナスリチャン フリー  18T 15T -6 -1 FIN
副田 裕斗 フリー  18T 15T -6 -1 FIN
7 08:30 1H 太田 直己 フリー  64T 15T 0 +5 FIN
佐藤 太地 フリー  14T 15T -7 -2 FIN
西山 大広 フリー  14T 15T -7 -2 FIN
8 08:40 1H 竹内 優騎 青山高原CC  5T 15T -9 -4 FIN
D・ブーマ SINGHA  18T 8T -6 0 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  42T 8T -4 +2 FIN
9 08:50 1H 小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  29T 8T -5 +1 FIN
照屋 佑唯智 まる  10T 8T -8 -2 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  14T 8T -7 -1 FIN
10 09:00 1H 石川 裕貴 フリー  42T 8T -4 +2 FIN
西村 匡史 フリー  61T 8T -1 +5 FIN
櫛山 勝弘 フリー  14T 6T -7 0 FIN
11 09:10 1H 亀代 順哉 フリー  5T 6T -9 -2 FIN
石﨑 真央 フリー  10T 5 -8 0 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  優勝 3T -14 -5 FIN
12 09:20 1H 久常 涼 SBSホールディングス  2 3T -13 -4 FIN
桂川 有人 フリー  3 1T -12 -2 FIN
坂本 雄介 jioworks  5T 1T -9 +1 FIN
13 07:30 10H 山田 大晟 相模原GC  55T 35T -2 +1 FIN
成冨 晃広 フリー  61T 35T -1 +2 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  18T 35T -6 -3 FIN
14 07:40 10H 新田 哲大 フリー  64T 35T 0 +3 FIN
石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  67 35T +1 +4 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  29T 35T -5 -2 FIN
15 07:50 10H 永澤 翔 ダイワロイヤルゴルフ  18T 35T -6 -3 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  29T 35T -5 -2 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  55T 35T -2 +1 FIN
16 08:00 10H 長澤 奨 山田商会  42T 35T -4 -1 FIN
中井 賢人 ウェルネスゴルフ  29T 35T -5 -2 FIN
太田 祐一 フリー  18T 48T -6 -4 FIN
17 08:10 10H H・リー フリー  42T 48T -4 -2 FIN
新井 隆一 東建多度CC  55T 48T -2 0 FIN
杉下 圭史 ゴールデンバレーGC  64T 48T 0 +2 FIN
18 08:20 10H 中島 徹 信濃GC  51T 48T -3 -1 FIN
蛭川 隆 セガミック  29T 48T -5 -3 FIN
勝俣 陵 JPアセット証券  29T 48T -5 -3 FIN
19 08:30 10H I・ブラナタンヤラット フリー  29T 48T -5 -3 FIN
藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  42T 48T -4 -2 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  42T 48T -4 -2 FIN
20 08:40 10H 勝亦 悠斗 ITS  51T 48T -3 -1 FIN
野呂 涼 フリー  51T 48T -3 -1 FIN
池上 憲士郎 フリー  42T 48T -4 -2 FIN
21 08:50 10H 阿部 裕樹 フリー  29T 48T -5 -3 FIN
北村 晃一 ダック技建  29T 48T -5 -3 FIN
川満 歩 GOLF MEISTER  61T 48T -1 +1 FIN
22 09:00 10H 岡島 功史 フリー  18T 48T -6 -4 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  5T 48T -9 -7 FIN
 
23 09:10 10H A・エバンス アクシネット  18T 48T -6 -4 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  29T 48T -5 -3 FIN
 

広告