LANDIC CHALLENGE 7 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 06/14 06:36

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  62T 30T +2 +4 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  39T 30T -3 -1 FIN
勝亦 悠斗 フリー  54T 30T 0 +2 FIN
2 07:40 1H 髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  48T 30T -2 0 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  25T 30T -5 -3 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  25T 30T -5 -3 FIN
3 07:50 1H N・ファン TAKA SPORTS  19T 30T -6 -4 FIN
関藤 直熙 フリー  30T 16T -4 -1 FIN
@石塚 祥利 沖学園高校  39T 16T -3 0 FIN
4 08:00 1H 森本 雄 フリー  54T 16T 0 +3 FIN
新留 徹 玉名CC  30T 16T -4 -1 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  4T 16T -9 -6 FIN
5 08:10 1H P・カーミス Clovelly CC  12T 16T -7 -4 FIN
藤島 豊和 Top Works  19T 16T -6 -3 FIN
H・ベイトマン フリー  64T 16T +3 +6 FIN
6 08:20 1H 成松 亮介 ザ・クイーンズヒルGC  39T 16T -3 0 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  30T 16T -4 -1 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) フリー  30T 16T -4 -1 FIN
7 08:30 1H 高橋 賢 グランフィールズCC  4T 16T -9 -6 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  10T 16T -8 -5 FIN
白倉 渉平 総武CC  30T 16T -4 -1 FIN
8 08:40 1H 竹内 廉 フリー  4T 9T -9 -5 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  25T 9T -5 -1 FIN
@出利葉 太一郎 沖学園高校  12T 9T -7 -3 FIN
9 08:50 1H H・リー フリー  4T 9T -9 -5 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  30T 9T -4 0 FIN
岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  12T 9T -7 -3 FIN
10 09:00 1H 杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  2 9T -11 -7 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  3 6T -10 -5 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  4T 6T -9 -4 FIN
11 09:10 1H 河瀬 賢史 アマング  48T 6T -2 +3 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  19T 3T -6 0 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  4T 3T -9 -3 FIN
12 09:20 1H 前川 太治 フリー  39T 3T -3 +3 FIN
遠藤 彰 フリー  25T 2 -5 +2 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYX  優勝 1 -16 -3 FIN
13 07:35 10H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  19T 30T -6 -4 FIN
羽藤 勇司 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  25T 38T -5 -4 FIN
蛭川 隆 キミヱコーポレーション  39T 38T -3 -2 FIN
14 07:45 10H 中道 洋平 福岡雷山GC  66 38T +4 +5 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  58T 38T +1 +2 FIN
J・カスケ フリー  39T 38T -3 -2 FIN
15 07:55 10H 上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  62T 38T +2 +3 FIN
J・デロスサントス JOYX  51T 38T -1 0 FIN
E・チャン OX1  39T 38T -3 -2 FIN
16 08:05 10H 大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  58T 38T +1 +2 FIN
高野 碧輝 ゴルフサロンJOKER  19T 38T -6 -5 FIN
大内 智文 岐阜関CC  12T 38T -7 -6 FIN
17 08:15 10H 日高 将史 フリー  12T 38T -7 -6 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  51T 38T -1 0 FIN
S・アーノルド フリー  30T 38T -4 -3 FIN
18 08:25 10H 狩俣 昇平 フリー  48T 38T -2 -1 FIN
吉永 智一 TKUテレビ熊本  58T 38T +1 +2 FIN
北川 祐生 取手国際GC  12T 38T -7 -6 FIN
19 08:35 10H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  30T 38T -4 -3 FIN
和田 健太郎 フリー  54T 56T 0 0 FIN
和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  58T 56T +1 +1 FIN
20 08:45 10H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  39T 56T -3 -3 FIN
鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  12T 56T -7 -7 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  39T 56T -3 -3 FIN
21 08:55 10H 竹内 優騎 青山高原CC  30T 56T -4 -4 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  10T 56T -8 -8 FIN
山形 陵馬 フリー  51T 56T -1 -1 FIN
22 09:05 10H 玉城 海伍 クリード沖縄  54T 56T 0 0 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  19T 56T -6 -6 FIN
佐藤 和紀 志摩シーサイドCC  64T 56T +3 +3 FIN

広告