HEIWA・PGM Challenge II ~ Road to CHAMPIONSHIP 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 09/20 07:55

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 矢野 東 フリー  53T 33T +3 +4 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  28T 22T -4 -2 FIN
大谷 俊介 iTEM  38T 22T -2 0 FIN
2 07:40 1H 長澤 奨 Nグループ  38T 22T -2 0 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  47T 22T 0 +2 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  20T 22T -5 -3 FIN
3 07:50 1H 梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  11T 22T -7 -5 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  13T 22T -6 -4 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  38T 22T -2 0 FIN
4 08:00 1H 藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  20T 22T -5 -3 FIN
小浦 和也 フリー  31T 22T -3 -1 FIN
澤﨑 安雄 信楽CC  13T 22T -6 -4 FIN
5 08:10 1H 久志岡 俊海 戸塚CC  31T 16T -3 0 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  20T 16T -5 -2 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  13T 16T -6 -3 FIN
6 08:20 1H 吉村 明恭 我孫子GC  31T 16T -3 0 FIN
伊藤 誠道 沼津ゴルフクラブ  28T 16T -4 -1 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  13T 16T -6 -3 FIN
7 08:30 1H 森本 雄 フリー  13T 13T -6 -2 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  2T 13T -12 -8 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  20T 13T -5 -1 FIN
8 08:40 1H H・リー フリー  13T 9T -6 -1 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  5T 9T -10 -5 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  20T 9T -5 0 FIN
9 08:50 1H 海老根 文博 フリー  7T 9T -9 -4 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン フリー  13T 7T -6 0 FIN
近藤 啓介 南山CC  7T 7T -9 -3 FIN
10 09:00 1H T・チュアヤプラコン SINGHA  4 6 -11 -4 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  5T 4T -10 -2 FIN
松本 将汰 フリー  20T 4T -5 +3 FIN
11 09:10 1H I・H・ホ SRIXON  2T 2T -12 -3 FIN
西村 匡史 フリー  7T 2T -9 0 FIN
T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  優勝 1 -12 -2 FIN
12 07:30 10H 坂本 雄介 フリー  38T 33T -2 -1 FIN
藤島 豊和 Top Works  28T 33T -4 -3 FIN
植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  11T 33T -7 -6 FIN
13 07:40 10H すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  38T 33T -2 -1 FIN
高橋 慧 セゴビアGC・イン・チヨダ  53T 33T +3 +4 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  10 33T -8 -7 FIN
14 07:50 10H 河瀬 賢史 アマング  31T 33T -3 -2 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  44T 33T -1 0 FIN
阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  31T 33T -3 -2 FIN
15 08:00 10H 副田 裕斗 谷汲CC  50T 43T +2 +2 FIN
沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  57T 43T +4 +4 FIN
半田 匠佳 草津CC  57T 43T +4 +4 FIN
16 08:10 10H 河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  31T 43T -3 -3 FIN
村山 駿 六甲国際GC  38T 43T -2 -2 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  61 43T +7 +7 FIN
17 08:20 10H 岩元 洋祐 加古川GC  47T 43T 0 0 FIN
日高 将史 フリー  53T 43T +3 +3 FIN
遠藤 彰 フリー  20T 43T -5 -5 FIN
18 08:30 10H ドンファン CJ Logistics  44T 43T -1 -1 FIN
P・カーミス Clovelly CC  44T 43T -1 -1 FIN
中村 匡志 フリー  20T 43T -5 -5 FIN
19 08:40 10H 甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  47T 43T 0 0 FIN
成冨 晃広 シンセイテクノス  50T 43T +2 +2 FIN
勝亦 悠斗 フリー  31T 43T -3 -3 FIN
20 08:50 10H B・スナイダー JOYX  53T 43T +3 +3 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  50T 43T +2 +2 FIN
 
21 09:00 10H 大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  57T 43T +4 +4 FIN
永井 哲平 フリー  60 43T +5 +5 FIN
 

広告