HEIWA・PGM Challenge II ~ Road to CHAMPIONSHIP 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 09/14 07:39

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 伊藤 誠道 沼津ゴルフクラブ  15T 31T -5 -3 FIN
小西 奨太 小樽CC  55T 31T 0 +2 FIN
阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  37T 31T -2 0 FIN
2 07:40 1H 清水 一浩 フリー  61T 21T +3 +6 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  15T 21T -5 -2 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  37T 21T -2 +1 FIN
3 07:50 1H 小浦 和也 フェニックス・シーガイア・リゾート  21T 21T -4 -1 FIN
D・チア フリー  21T 21T -4 -1 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  13T 21T -6 -3 FIN
4 08:00 1H 三木 龍馬 オオモリ・マテリクス  37T 21T -2 +1 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  15T 21T -5 -2 FIN
北川 祐生 取手国際GC  15T 21T -5 -2 FIN
5 08:10 1H 亀井 美博 フリー  48T 21T -1 +2 FIN
川上 優大 Golf Brothers  37T 14T -2 +2 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  21T 14T -4 0 FIN
6 08:20 1H 幡地 隆寛 カレドニアンGC  6T 14T -9 -5 FIN
石徳 俊樹 広島CC  32T 14T -3 +1 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  6T 14T -9 -5 FIN
7 08:30 1H D・ケマー フリー  優勝 14T -12 -8 FIN
木下 康平 TKUテレビ熊本  37T 14T -2 +2 FIN
櫻井 勝之 フリー  13T 10T -6 -1 FIN
8 08:40 1H 原田 凌 フリー  37T 10T -2 +3 FIN
久志岡 俊海 戸塚CC  21T 10T -4 +1 FIN
金鎮成(キムジンソン) フリー  6T 10T -9 -4 FIN
9 08:50 1H 藤島 豊和 Top Works  10T 6T -8 -2 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  6T 6T -9 -3 FIN
河野 晃一郎 飯田通商  15T 6T -5 +1 FIN
10 09:00 1H J・Y・キム フリー  10T 6T -8 -2 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  32T 4T -3 +4 FIN
沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  4T 4T -10 -3 FIN
11 09:10 1H 西村 匡史 フリー  2T 3 -11 -3 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  4T 1T -10 -1 FIN
キム ジェホ フリー  2T 1T -11 -2 FIN
12 07:35 10H 塚田 好宣 フリー  48T 31T -1 +1 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  15T 31T -5 -3 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  60 31T +1 +3 FIN
13 07:45 10H 和田 章太郎 フリー  37T 31T -2 0 FIN
金子 敬一 土浦学園ゴルフセンター  21T 31T -4 -2 FIN
増田 伸洋 ドーム  37T 31T -2 0 FIN
14 07:55 10H 吉永 智一 TKUテレビ熊本  21T 31T -4 -2 FIN
松田 高明 奈良柳生CC  48T 31T -1 +1 FIN
伊藤 修司 iNEXT  55T 31T 0 +2 FIN
15 08:05 10H 飯島 宏明 シンシア  48T 31T -1 +1 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  21T 31T -4 -2 FIN
A・タウンゼント アクシネット  21T 31T -4 -2 FIN
16 08:15 10H 中道 洋平 福岡雷山GC  32T 31T -3 -1 FIN
江尻 壮 フリー  55T 31T 0 +2 FIN
西岡 宏晃 志度CC  21T 31T -4 -2 FIN
17 08:25 10H 川根 隆史 東京GC  48T 49T -1 0 FIN
金井 泰司 14hill'sカントリークラブ  37T 49T -2 -1 FIN
松村 大輝 泉南CC  21T 49T -4 -3 FIN
18 08:35 10H H・リー STM  37T 49T -2 -1 FIN
大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  32T 49T -3 -2 FIN
H・ベイトマン フリー  48T 49T -1 0 FIN
19 08:45 10H 竹内 寿樹 フリー  48T 49T -1 0 FIN
古庄 紀彦 筑波CC  12 49T -7 -6 FIN
A・ウィルキン アクシネット  61T 49T +3 +4 FIN
20 08:55 10H 高柳 直人 フリー  32T 49T -3 -2 FIN
B・スナイダー JOYX  37T 49T -2 -1 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  55T 49T 0 +1 FIN
21 09:05 10H 遠藤 彰 フリー  21T 49T -4 -3 FIN
小西 健太 フリー  55T 49T 0 +1 FIN
 

広告