elite grips challenge 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 09/21 09:42

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 市原 建彦 ジェニュイン  46T 31T +3 +1 FIN
森 雄貴 グレイスヒルズCC  28T 31T 0 -2 FIN
沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  59T 31T +6 +4 FIN
2 07:40 1H 小泉 洋人 初田製作所  38T 31T +2 0 FIN
高橋 賢 グランフィールズCC  28T 31T 0 -2 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  46T 31T +3 +1 FIN
3 07:50 1H 伊藤 敏明 フリー  15T 24T -2 -3 FIN
北川 祐生 取手国際GC  15T 24T -2 -3 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  4T 24T -5 -6 FIN
4 08:00 1H 星野 英正 フリー  24T 24T -1 -2 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  61T 24T +7 +6 FIN
藤島 豊和 Top Works  32T 24T +1 0 FIN
5 08:10 1H 上平 栄道 フリー  15T 24T -2 -3 FIN
古田 幸希 三沢空港温泉  15T 19T -2 -2 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  15T 19T -2 -2 FIN
6 08:20 1H 小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  4T 19T -5 -5 FIN
伊澤 利光 フリー  46T 19T +3 +3 FIN
勝亦 悠斗 フリー  46T 19T +3 +3 FIN
7 08:30 1H 高柳 直人 フリー  7T 12T -4 -3 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  28T 12T 0 +1 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  9T 12T -3 -2 FIN
8 08:40 1H 内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  32T 12T +1 +2 FIN
ユン セジュン フリー  28T 12T 0 +1 FIN
和田 健太郎 フリー  24T 12T -1 0 FIN
9 08:50 1H H・リー STM  3 12T -7 -6 FIN
新田 あきひろ フリー  4T 9T -5 -3 FIN
阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  15T 9T -2 0 FIN
10 09:00 1H 遠藤 彰 フリー  32T 9T +1 +3 FIN
和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  9T 4T -3 0 FIN
山田 裕一 新陽CC  32T 4T +1 +4 FIN
11 09:10 1H 嘉数 光倫 エナジック  7T 4T -4 -1 FIN
高橋 佳祐 フリー  24T 4T -1 +2 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  9T 4T -3 0 FIN
12 09:20 1H 岩元 洋祐 加古川GC  9T 3 -3 +1 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  2 2 -9 -3 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  優勝 1 -13 -5 FIN
13 07:40 10H 成松 亮介 ザ・クイーンズヒルGC  54T 31T +5 +3 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  52T 31T +4 +2 FIN
久志岡 俊海 戸塚CC  61T 31T +7 +5 FIN
14 07:50 10H 藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  24T 31T -1 -3 FIN
小浦 和也 フリー  46T 41T +3 0 FIN
A・タウンゼント アクシネット  38T 41T +2 -1 FIN
15 08:00 10H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  15T 41T -2 -5 FIN
松村 大輝 泉南CC  9T 41T -3 -6 FIN
原田 凌 フリー  61T 41T +7 +4 FIN
16 08:10 10H 中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  9T 41T -3 -6 FIN
H・ベイトマン フリー  65 41T +10 +7 FIN
徳永 圭太 宝塚GC  38T 41T +2 -1 FIN
17 08:20 10H 野仲 茂 横浜CC  54T 41T +5 +2 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  59T 41T +6 +3 FIN
前川 太治 フリー  54T 41T +5 +2 FIN
18 08:30 10H 小池 一平 境川CC  32T 52T +1 -3 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  32T 52T +1 -3 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  38T 52T +2 -2 FIN
19 08:40 10H 大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  38T 55T +2 -3 FIN
A・ウィルキン アクシネット  66 55T +11 +6 FIN
K・レプクルテ フリー  54T 55T +5 0 FIN
20 08:50 10H 石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  64 55T +8 +3 FIN
櫻井 大樹 静ヒルズCC  54T 55T +5 0 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  38T 55T +2 -3 FIN
21 09:00 10H 清水 一浩 フリー  46T 55T +3 -2 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  52T 55T +4 -1 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  38T 55T +2 -3 FIN
22 09:10 10H 副田 裕斗 谷汲CC  15T 55T -2 -7 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  38T 55T +2 -3 FIN
鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  15T 55T -2 -7 FIN

広告