HEIWA・PGM Challenge I ~Road to CHAMPIONSHIP 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 05/15 06:30

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 06:50 1H 中村 匡志 フリー  78T +2 +2 FIN
久志岡 俊海 戸塚CC  21T -1 -1 FIN
白石 大和 ELECOM  92T +3 +3 FIN
2 07:00 1H 勝亦 悠斗 フリー  38T 0 0 FIN
高野 碧輝 ゴルフサロンJOKER  113T +4 +4 FIN
菊池 純 JGM笠間GC  113T +4 +4 FIN
3 07:10 1H 和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  78T +2 +2 FIN
小川 文也 阿見GC  133T +6 +6 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  21T -1 -1 FIN
4 07:20 1H 加門 大典 ライオンズCC  92T +3 +3 FIN
佐久間 秀也 大樹ホールディングス  138T +7 +7 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  38T 0 0 FIN
5 07:30 1H 白倉 渉平 総武CC  38T 0 0 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  38T 0 0 FIN
笠 哲郎 フリー  124T +5 +5 FIN
6 07:40 1H 吉村 明恭 我孫子GC  21T -1 -1 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  53T +1 +1 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) フリー  11T -2 -2 FIN
7 07:50 1H @吉沢 己咲 藤岡市立北中学  78T +2 +2 FIN
伊藤 誠道 沼津ゴルフクラブ  92T +3 +3 FIN
高橋 賢 グランフィールズCC  11T -2 -2 FIN
8 08:00 1H 木下 康平 TKUテレビ熊本  113T +4 +4 FIN
北川 祐生 取手国際GC  53T +1 +1 FIN
高橋 慧 セゴビアGC・イン・チヨダ  53T +1 +1 FIN
9 08:10 1H 松原 大輔 フリー  11T -2 -2 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  21T -1 -1 FIN
秀島 寛臣 PGMゴルフアカデミー銀座  149 +13 +13 FIN
10 08:20 1H 中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  21T -1 -1 FIN
阿部 裕樹 フリー  21T -1 -1 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  53T +1 +1 FIN
11 08:30 1H 中島 徹 信濃GC  38T 0 0 FIN
古田 幸希 三沢空港温泉  138T +7 +7 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  11T -2 -2 FIN
12 08:40 1H 安本 大祐 テラモト  133T +6 +6 FIN
皆本 祐介 中西造船  53T +1 +1 FIN
坂本 雄介 フリー  21T -1 -1 FIN
13 08:50 1H 香妻 陣一朗 フリー  38T 0 0 FIN
阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  78T +2 +2 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  53T +1 +1 FIN
14 06:50 10H 小川 厚 サンヒルズCC  133T +6 +6 FIN
神農 洋平 フリー  53T +1 +1 FIN
川満 歩 フリー  6T -3 -3 FIN
15 07:00 10H 飯島 宏明 シンシア  38T 0 0 FIN
石川 裕貴 フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  53T +1 +1 FIN
16 07:10 10H 秋本 久成 GOLF GUTS  133T +6 +6 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  92T +3 +3 FIN
尾方 友彦 ミッションバレーGC  124T +5 +5 FIN
17 07:20 10H 佐藤 えいち フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
岡部 大将 大利根CC  11T -2 -2 FIN
井上 敬太 ザ・サイプレスGC  78T +2 +2 FIN
18 07:30 10H 西村 匡史 フリー  133T +6 +6 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  21T -1 -1 FIN
大内 智文 岐阜関CC  78T +2 +2 FIN
19 07:40 10H 小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  92T +3 +3 FIN
D・ケマー フリー  53T +1 +1 FIN
荒井 雅彦 サザンヤードCC  53T +1 +1 FIN
20 07:50 10H 高花 翔太 エープル  92T +3 +3 FIN
新木 豊 フリー  53T +1 +1 FIN
N・ファン TAKA SPORTS  11T -2 -2 FIN
21 08:00 10H 遠藤 彰 フリー  53T +1 +1 FIN
金燦祐(キムチャンウ) フリー  113T +4 +4 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  2T -4 -4 FIN
22 08:10 10H K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  124T +5 +5 FIN
藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  92T +3 +3 FIN
小浦 和也 フリー  6T -3 -3 FIN
23 08:20 10H 増田 伸洋 フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
吉本 侑平 PGMゴルフアカデミー銀座  53T +1 +1 FIN
古庄 紀彦 筑波CC  113T +4 +4 FIN
24 08:30 10H 山本 隆允 福岡雷山GC  11T -2 -2 FIN
河合 庄司 フリー  21T -1 -1 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  6T -3 -3 FIN
25 08:40 10H H・リー フリー  78T +2 +2 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  92T +3 +3 FIN
山形 陵馬 フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
26 08:50 10H 河瀬 賢史 アマング  21T -1 -1 FIN
前川 太治 フリー  11T -2 -2 FIN
阿久津 由生 総武CC  138T +7 +7 FIN
27 11:30 1H 島野 璃央 フリー  124T +5 +5 FIN
光田 智輝 岐阜関CC  53T +1 +1 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  124T +5 +5 FIN
28 11:40 1H 滝 雅志 フリー  11T -2 -2 FIN
J・デロスサントス JOYX  124T +5 +5 FIN
鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  38T 0 0 FIN
29 11:50 1H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  53T +1 +1 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  53T +1 +1 FIN
中道 洋平 福岡雷山GC  21T -1 -1 FIN
30 12:00 1H 和田 健太郎 フリー  147T +11 +11 FIN
A・エバンス アクシネット  38T 0 0 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  21T -1 -1 FIN
31 12:10 1H 藤島 豊和 Top Works  21T -1 -1 FIN
S・アーノルド フリー  21T -1 -1 FIN
羽藤 勇司 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  92T +3 +3 FIN
32 12:20 1H 杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  53T +1 +1 FIN
A・ウォンワニ フリー  53T +1 +1 FIN
狩俣 昇平 フリー  6T -3 -3 FIN
33 12:30 1H すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  6T -3 -3 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYX  38T 0 0 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  113T +4 +4 FIN
34 12:40 1H 永井 哲平 フリー  144T +8 +8 FIN
竹内 優騎 青山高原CC  113T +4 +4 FIN
P・ミーサワット SINGHA  38T 0 0 FIN
35 12:50 1H 菅谷 拓 フリー  138T +7 +7 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  21T -1 -1 FIN
立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  144T +8 +8 FIN
36 13:00 1H 佐藤 佑樹 熊本空港CC  78T +2 +2 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
S・J・パク フリー  21T -1 -1 FIN
37 13:10 1H 内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  2T -4 -4 FIN
深堀 昌之 松田自動車整備工場  92T +3 +3 FIN
E・チャン Taylor Made  92T +3 +3 FIN
38 13:20 1H 星 雄太郎 美浦GC  144T +8 +8 FIN
深沢 尚人 アリスマジック  92T +3 +3 FIN
玉城 海伍 クリード沖縄  78T +2 +2 FIN
39 11:30 10H 蛭川 隆 キミヱコーポレーション  147T +11 +11 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  53T +1 +1 FIN
成冨 晃広 シンセイテクノス  113T +4 +4 FIN
40 11:40 10H 半田 匠佳 草津CC  53T +1 +1 FIN
新留 徹 玉名CC  124T +5 +5 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  53T +1 +1 FIN
41 11:50 10H 仲村 譲二 フリー  78T +2 +2 FIN
T・チュアヤプラコン SINGHA  53T +1 +1 FIN
吉永 智一 TKUテレビ熊本  92T +3 +3 FIN
42 12:00 10H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  38T 0 0 FIN
徳永 弘樹 サンヒルズCC  138T +7 +7 FIN
村山 駿 六甲国際GC  92T +3 +3 FIN
43 12:10 10H 日高 将史 フリー  38T 0 0 FIN
H・ベイトマン フリー  21T -1 -1 FIN
三重野 里斗 キミヱコーポレーション  113T +4 +4 FIN
44 12:20 10H J・チョイ タラオCC  38T 0 0 FIN
三木 龍馬 オオモリ・マテリクス  124T +5 +5 FIN
近藤 啓介 南山CC  38T 0 0 FIN
45 12:30 10H 高柳 直人 フリー  78T +2 +2 FIN
金子 敬一 土浦学園ゴルフセンター  78T +2 +2 FIN
長澤 奨 Nグループ  1 -7 -7 FIN
46 12:40 10H 梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  53T +1 +1 FIN
吉田 隼人 イーグルポイントGC  78T +2 +2 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  92T +3 +3 FIN
47 12:50 10H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  113T +4 +4 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  11T -2 -2 FIN
副田 裕斗 谷汲CC  53T +1 +1 FIN
48 13:00 10H 中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  2T -4 -4 FIN
上村 竜太 フリー  113T +4 +4 FIN
D・ブーマ SINGHA  78T +2 +2 FIN
49 13:10 10H 小西 健太 フリー  138T +7 +7 FIN
角 海利 フリー  150 +17 +17 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  2T -4 -4 FIN
50 13:20 10H 宮里 聖志 フリー  124T +5 +5 FIN
髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  53T +1 +1 FIN
栗城 凌太 東商テクノ  92T +3 +3 FIN

広告