HEIWA・PGM Challenge I ~Road to CHAMPIONSHIP 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 05/18 18:22

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:20 1H 芳賀 洋平 ゴルフレンジらんらん倶楽部  49T 30T +8 +4 FIN
小泉 洋人 初田製作所  27T 30T +5 +1 FIN
飯島 宏明 シンシア  21T 30T +4 0 FIN
2 07:30 1H 吉永 智一 TKUテレビ熊本  21T 30T +4 0 FIN
櫻井 勝之 Serious Group  63T 23T +12 +9 FIN
前川 太治 フリー  49T 23T +8 +5 FIN
3 07:40 1H 古庄 紀彦 筑波CC  44T 23T +7 +4 FIN
新田 あきひろ フリー  56T 23T +10 +7 FIN
 
4 07:50 1H 横尾 要 フリー  15T 23T +3 0 FIN
西村 匡史 フリー  27T 23T +5 +2 FIN
増田 伸洋 ドーム  3T 17T -2 -4 FIN
5 08:00 1H 白倉 渉平 津CC  15T 17T +3 +1 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  35T 17T +6 +4 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  21T 17T +4 +2 FIN
6 08:10 1H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  5T 17T -1 -3 FIN
尾崎 慶輔 平川CC  21T 17T +4 +2 FIN
A・バーデット アンザスインターナショナル  8T 8T +1 0 FIN
7 08:20 1H 横田 真一 ELPA  12T 8T +2 +1 FIN
大関 翔 フリー  35T 8T +6 +5 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  15T 8T +3 +2 FIN
8 08:30 1H 沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  21T 8T +4 +3 FIN
藤井 伸一 すし富  12T 8T +2 +1 FIN
すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  12T 8T +2 +1 FIN
9 08:40 1H 佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  3T 8T -2 -3 FIN
K・レプクルテ フリー  8T 8T +1 0 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  27T 7 +5 +5 FIN
10 08:50 1H 近藤 啓介 南山CC  優勝 5T -5 -4 FIN
小西 健太 フリー  8T 5T +1 +2 FIN
福山 朝也 フリー  8T 4 +1 +3 FIN
11 09:00 1H 小浦 和也 フェニックス・シーガイア・リゾート  7 2T 0 +3 FIN
和田 章太郎 フリー  2 2T -4 -1 FIN
J・Y・キム フリー  5T 1 -1 +4 FIN
12 07:20 10H 伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  27T 30T +5 +1 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  35T 30T +6 +2 FIN
小川 厚 サンヒルズCC  44T 30T +7 +3 FIN
13 07:30 10H 清水 一浩 フリー  49T 30T +8 +4 FIN
大谷 俊介 iTEM  35T 30T +6 +2 FIN
佐橋 寿樹 みずなみCC  15T 30T +3 -1 FIN
14 07:40 10H 井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  35T 40T +6 +1 FIN
大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  15T 40T +3 -2 FIN
江尻 壮 フリー  35T 40T +6 +1 FIN
15 07:50 10H 塚田 好宣 フリー  35T 40T +6 +1 FIN
中道 洋平 福岡雷山GC  52T 40T +9 +4 FIN
竹内 寿樹 フリー  56T 40T +10 +5 FIN
16 08:00 10H 伊藤 誠道 沼津ゴルフクラブ  44T 40T +7 +2 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  63T 40T +12 +7 FIN
@大澤 和也 日本大学  27T 40T +5 0 FIN
17 08:10 10H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  44T 40T +7 +2 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  44T 40T +7 +2 FIN
平井 宏昌 フリー  59T 40T +11 +6 FIN
18 08:20 10H 堂本 新太朗 鍼灸院ゆにぶ  59T 40T +11 +6 FIN
山田 裕一 新陽CC  59T 40T +11 +6 FIN
遠藤 彰 フリー  35T 40T +6 +1 FIN
19 08:30 10H 山名 英統 フリー  52T 40T +9 +4 FIN
広田 悟 TOSHIN  15T 40T +3 -2 FIN
A・タウンゼント アクシネット  27T 40T +5 0 FIN
20 08:40 10H H・ベイトマン フリー  27T 40T +5 0 FIN
深沢 尚人 フリー  27T 40T +5 0 FIN
和田 健太郎 フリー  52T 40T +9 +4 FIN
21 08:50 10H 高柳 直人 フリー  59T 61T +11 +5 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  35T 61T +6 0 FIN
加門 大典 ライオンズCC  21T 61T +4 -2 FIN
22 09:00 10H J・チョイ タラオCC  52T 61T +9 +3 FIN
小野田 享也 フリー  56T 61T +10 +4 FIN
 

広告