ISPSハンダマッチプレー選手権(3回戦~決勝) 2018

フルリーダーボード(3回戦~決勝)

Updated 09/09 13:30

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • ★:シード選手
  • *:INスタート
9月5日(水)
3回戦
  1. 竹谷 佳孝
    Yoshitaka TAKEYA
  2. 今平 周吾★
    Shugo IMAHIRA
  3. 星野 英正
    Hidemasa HOSHINO
  4. M・グリフィン
    Matthew GRIFFIN
  5. 751UP
  6. 正岡 竜二
    Ryuji MASAOKA
  7. C・キム
    Chan KIM
  8. 76不戦勝
  9. 沖野 克文
    Katsufumi OKINO
  10. 稲森 佑貴
    Yuki INAMORI
  11. 木下 裕太
    Yuta KINOSHITA
  12. 塩見 好輝
    Koki SHIOMI
  13. B・ケネディ
    Brad KENNEDY
  14. 池村 寛世
    Tomoyo IKEMURA
  15. 高橋 賢
    Masaru TAKAHASHI
9月6日(木)
4回戦
  1.  
  2.  
9月7日(金)
準々決勝
  1.  
9月8日(土)
準決勝
  1. 1151UP
9月9日(日)
決勝
  1.  
  2. 【優勝】
    T・クロンパ
    Thanyakon KHRONGPHA
9月8日(土)
準決勝
9月7日(金)
準々決勝
  1. 1111UP
  2.  
9月6日(木)
4回戦
  1.  
  2.  
  3.  
9月5日(水)
3回戦
  1. 星野 陸也
    Rikuya HOSHINO
  2. 811UP
  3. R・ワナスリチャン
    Rattanon WANNASRICHAN
  4. S・ハン★
    Seungsu HAN
  5. 822UP
  6. 小林 伸太郎
    Shintaro KOBAYASHI
  7. 大堀 裕次郎
    Yujiro OHORI
  8. 時松 隆光★
    Ryuko TOKIMATSU
  9. 額賀 辰徳
    Tatsunori NUKAGA
  10. 深堀 圭一郎
    Keiichiro FUKABORI
  11. S・ノリス★
    Shaun NORRIS
  12. 861UP
  13. S・キム
    Sihwan KIM
  14. 堀川 未来夢
    Mikumu HORIKAWA
  15. 871UP
  16. T・クロンパ
    Thanyakon KHRONGPHA
  17. 片山 晋呉★
    Shingo KATAYAMA
  18. 藤島 征次
    Masatsugu FUJISHIMA
9月6日(木)
17位タイ決定戦
  1. 竹谷 佳孝
    Yoshitaka TAKEYA
  2. 星野 英正
    Hidemasa HOSHINO
  • 【17位タイ】
    星野 英正
    Hidemasa HOSHINO
  1. M・グリフィン
    Matthew GRIFFIN
  2. C・キム
    Chan KIM
  • 90不戦勝
  • 【17位タイ】
    M・グリフィン
    Matthew GRIFFIN
  1. 稲森 佑貴
    Yuki INAMORI
  2. 塩見 好輝
    Koki SHIOMI
  • 【17位タイ】
    稲森 佑貴
    Yuki INAMORI
  1. 池村 寛世
    Tomoyo IKEMURA
  2. 高橋 賢
    Masaru TAKAHASHI
  • 【17位タイ】
    高橋 賢
    Masaru TAKAHASHI
  1. 星野 陸也
    Rikuya HOSHINO
  2. 小林 伸太郎
    Shintaro KOBAYASHI
  • 【17位タイ】
    星野 陸也
    Rikuya HOSHINO
  1. 大堀 裕次郎
    Yujiro OHORI
  2. 時松 隆光★
    Ryuko TOKIMATSU
  • 【17位タイ】
    時松 隆光★
    Ryuko TOKIMATSU
  • 【17位タイ】
    S・キム
    Sihwan KIM
  1. 堀川 未来夢
    Mikumu HORIKAWA
  2. 片山 晋呉★
    Shingo KATAYAMA
  • 【17位タイ】
    堀川 未来夢
    Mikumu HORIKAWA

Match89:Match73の敗者-Match74の敗者
Match90:Match75の敗者-Match76の敗者
Match91:Match77の敗者-Match78の敗者
Match92:Match79の敗者-Match80の敗者
Match93:Match81の敗者-Match82の敗者
Match94:Match83の敗者-Match84の敗者
Match95:Match85の敗者-Match86の敗者
Match96:Match87の敗者-Match88の敗者

9月7日(金)
9位タイ決定戦
  1. 沖野 克文
    Katsufumi OKINO
  • 1051UP
  • 【9位タイ】
    金庚泰(キムキョンテ)
    Kyung-Tae KIM
  1. B・ケネディ
    Brad KENNEDY
  • 【9位タイ】
    B・ケネディ
    Brad KENNEDY
  1. S・ハン★
    Seungsu HAN
  2. 額賀 辰徳
    Tatsunori NUKAGA
  • 【9位タイ】
    S・ハン
    Seungsu HAN
  1. 深堀 圭一郎
    Keiichiro FUKABORI
  2. 藤島 征次
    Masatsugu FUJISHIMA
  • 【9位タイ】
    深堀 圭一郎
    Keiichiro FUKABORI

Match105:Match97の敗者-Match98の敗者
Match106:Match99の敗者-Match100の敗者
Match107:Match101の敗者-Match102の敗者
Match108:Match103の敗者-Match104の敗者

9月8日(土)
5位タイ決定戦
  1. 正岡 竜二
    Ryuji MASAOKA
  2. 木下 裕太
    Yuta KINOSHITA
  • 【5位タイ】
    正岡 竜二
    Ryuji MASAOKA
  1. S・ノリス★
    Shaun NORRIS
  • 1141UP
  • 【5位タイ】
    S・ノリス★
    Shaun NORRIS

Match113:Match109の敗者-Match110の敗者
Match114:Match111の敗者-Match112の敗者

9月9日(日)
3位決定戦
  1. R・ワナスリチャン
    Rattanon WANNASRICHAN
  • 1172UP
  • 【3位】
    R・ワナスリチャン
    Rattanon WANNASRICHAN

Match117:Match115の敗者-Match116の敗者