ISPSハンダマッチプレー選手権(1・2回戦) 2018

フルリーダーボード(1回戦・2回戦)

Updated 07/27 17:12

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • ★:シード選手
  • *:INスタート
Player
  1. 永野 竜太郎
    Ryutaro NAGANO
  2. 深堀 圭一郎
    Keiichiro FUKABORI
  3. R・ガンジー
    Rahil GANGJEE
  4. W・J・リー
    Won Joon LEE
  5. A・キュー
    Angelo QUE
  6. 竹谷 佳孝
    Yoshitaka TAKEYA
  7. 宮本 勝昌
    Katsumasa MIYAMOTO
  8. 阿久津 未来也
    Mikiya AKUTSU
  9. 竹安 俊也
    Shunya TAKEYASU
  10. R・ワナスリチャン
    Rattanon WANNASRICHAN
  11. 武藤 俊憲
    Toshinori MUTO
  12. 平塚 哲二
    Tetsuji HIRATSUKA
  13. 小林 正則
    Masanori KOBAYASHI
  14. 小田 孔明
    Koumei ODA
  15. 小林 伸太郎
    Shintaro KOBAYASHI
  16. 正岡 竜二
    Ryuji MASAOKA
  17. 小鯛 竜也
    Tatsuya KODAI
  18. 山岡 成稔
    Narutoshi YAMAOKA
  19. 北村 晃一
    Koichi KITAMURA
  20. 高柳 直人
    Naoto TAKAYANAGI
  21. B・ケネディ
    Brad KENNEDY
  22. 増田 伸洋
    Nobuhiro MASUDA
  23. 藤本 佳則
    Yoshinori FUJIMOTO
  24. 木下 稜介
    Ryosuke KINOSHITA
  25. 松村 道央
    Michio MATSUMURA
  26. M・グリフィン
    Matthew GRIFFIN
  27. 上平 栄道
    Masamichi UEHIRA
  28. T・クロンパ
    Thanyakon KHRONGPHA
  29. 薗田 峻輔
    Shunsuke SONODA
  30. 狩俣 昇平
    Shohei KARIMATA
  31. 塚田 陽亮
    Yosuke TSUKADA
  32. H・リー
    Han LEE
  33. 谷口 徹
    Toru TANIGUCHI
  34. 星野 英正
    Hidemasa HOSHINO
  35. 手嶋 多一
    Taichi TESHIMA
  36. 丸山 大輔
    Daisuke MARUYAMA
  37. 沖野 克文
    Katsufumi OKINO
  38. 平本 穏
    Yasuki HIRAMOTO
  39. 久保谷 健一
    Kenichi KUBOYA
  40. 出水田 大二郎
    Daijiro IZUMIDA
  41. 稲森 佑貴
    Yuki INAMORI
  42. 松原 大輔
    Daisuke MATSUBARA
7月26日(木)
1回戦
  1. 13 & 2
  2.  
  3. 22 & 1
  4.  
  5. 32 & 1
  6.  
  7. 44 & 2
  8.  
  9. 56 & 5
  10.  
  11. 65 & 4
  12.  
  13. 71UP
  14.  
  15. 85 & 4
  16.  
  17. 94 & 2
  18.  
  19. 104 & 3
  20.  
  21. 112UP
  22.  
  23. 124 & 3
  24.  
  25. 135 & 4
  26.  
  27. 141UP
  28.  
  29. 151UP
  30.  
  31. 165 & 3
  32.  
  33. 175 & 4
  34.  
  35. 181UP(20H)
  36.  
  37. 194 & 2
  38.  
  39. 205 & 4
  40.  
  41. 213 & 2
  42.  
  43. 224 & 3
  44.  
  45. 234 & 2
  46.  
  47. 241UP(20H)
  48.  
7月27日(金)
2回戦
  1. 612 & 1
  2.  
  3. 622 & 1
  4.  
  5. 631UP
  6.  
  7. 643 & 2
  8.  
  9. 651UP
  10.  
  11. 664 & 3
  12.  
  13. 493 & 1
  14.  
  15. 503 & 1
  16.  
  17. 512UP
  18.  
  19. 521UP
  20.  
  21. 534 & 2
  22.  
  23. 544 & 3
  24.  
7月27日(金)
2回戦
  1. 671UP(21H)
  2.  
  3. 684 & 3
  4.  
  5. 692UP
  6.  
  7. 702 & 1
  8.  
  9. 711UP(21H)
  10.  
  11. 721UP
  12.  
  13. 552 & 1
  14.  
  15. 563 & 2
  16.  
  17. 574 & 2
  18.  
  19. 583 & 2
  20.  
  21. 591UP(20H)
  22.  
  23. 605 & 3
  24.  
7月26日(木)
1回戦
  1. 254 & 3
  2.  
  3. 265 & 4
  4.  
  5. 273 & 2
  6.  
  7. 281UP(19H)
  8.  
  9. 291UP(20H)
  10.  
  11. 303 & 2
  12.  
  13. 313 & 2
  14.  
  15. 324 & 3
  16.  
  17. 333 & 1
  18.  
  19. 341UP
  20.  
  21. 352 & 1
  22.  
  23. 364 & 3
  24.  
  25. 372UP
  26.  
  27. 384 & 2
  28.  
  29. 392 & 1
  30.  
  31. 403 & 1
  32.  
  33. 415 & 3
  34.  
  35. 424 & 3
  36.  
  37. 432 & 1
  38.  
  39. 441UP(20H)
  40.  
  41. 453 & 1
  42.  
  43. 465 & 3
  44.  
  45. 471UP
  46.  
  47. 481UP
  48.  
Player
  1. 梅山 知宏
    Tomohiro UMEYAMA
  2. 浅地 洋佑
    Yosuke ASAJI
  3. S・H・キム
    Seung-Hyuk KIM
  4. 秋吉 翔太
    Shota AKIYOSHI
  5. 高橋 賢
    Masaru TAKAHASHI
  6. A・クウェイル
    Anthony QUAYLE
  7. 野仲 茂
    Shigeru NONAKA
  8. 重永 亜斗夢
    Atomu SHIGENAGA
  9. 伊藤 有志
    Yushi ITO
  10. 池村 寛世
    Tomoyo IKEMURA
  11. 近藤 智弘
    Tomohiro KONDO
  12. 星野 陸也
    Rikuya HOSHINO
  13. 杉本 エリック
    Eric SUGIMOTO
  14. 香妻 陣一朗
    Jinichiro KOZUMA
  15. 古田 幸希
    Koki FURUTA
  16. 上井 邦裕
    Kunihiro KAMII
  17. 小木曽 喬
    Takashi OGISO
  18. 木下 裕太
    Yuta KINOSHITA
  19. 石川 遼
    Ryo ISHIKAWA
  20. 塩見 好輝
    Koki SHIOMI
  21. 岩田 寛
    Hiroshi IWATA
  22. 鍋谷 太一
    Taichi NABETANI
  23. 藤島 征次
    Masatsugu FUJISHIMA
  24. 日高 将史
    Masashi HIDAKA
  25. I・H・ホ
    In-Hoi HUR
  26. 額賀 辰徳
    Tatsunori NUKAGA
  27. 山下 和宏
    Kazuhiro YAMASHITA
  28. M・ヘンドリー
    Michael HENDRY
  29. 小池 一平
    Ippei KOIKE
  30. 大堀 裕次郎
    Yujiro OHORI
  31. 中里 光之介
    Konosuke NAKAZATO
  32. D・オー
    David OH
  33. 大槻 智春
    Tomoharu OTSUKI
  34. 海老根 文博
    Fumihiro EBINE
  35. 堀川 未来夢
    Mikumu HORIKAWA
  36. 中島 徹
    Toru NAKAJIMA
  37. 岩本 高志
    Takashi IWAMOTO
  38. 藤田 寛之
    Hiroyuki FUJITA
  39. S・キム
    Sihwan KIM