ISPSハンダグローバルカップ 2015

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 06/28 07:24

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  42T 37T -5 -1 FIN
河井 博大 フリー  48T 37T -4 0 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  48T 37T -4 0 FIN
2 07:40 1H T・アイケン 南アフリカ  30T 25T -7 -2 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  10T 25T -10 -5 FIN
広田 悟 TOSHIN  36T 25T -6 -1 FIN
3 07:50 1H 呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  20T 25T -8 -3 FIN
權成烈(クォンソンヨル) フリー  30T 25T -7 -2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョ ミンギュ) フリー  8T 25T -11 -6 FIN
4 08:00 1H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  20T 25T -8 -3 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  20T 25T -8 -3 FIN
沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  42T 25T -5 0 FIN
5 08:10 1H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  16T 25T -9 -4 FIN
N・タンティポカクル アクシネット  16T 25T -9 -4 FIN
白石 大祐 白石ゴルフアカデミー  48T 25T -4 +1 FIN
6 08:20 1H 今平 周吾 レオパレスリゾート グアム  20T 20T -8 -2 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  4T 20T -12 -6 FIN
K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  20T 20T -8 -2 FIN
7 08:30 1H D・オー フリー  42T 20T -5 +1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  20T 20T -8 -2 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  10T 10T -10 -3 FIN
8 08:40 1H S・K・ホ GOLDIA  36T 10T -6 +1 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  42T 10T -5 +2 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  20T 10T -8 -1 FIN
9 08:50 1H A・キュー ティー・センスマネージメント  2 10T -14 -7 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  10T 10T -10 -3 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  20T 10T -8 -1 FIN
10 09:00 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  20T 10T -8 -1 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  30T 10T -7 0 FIN
J・センデン オーストラリア  8T 10T -11 -4 FIN
11 09:10 1H C・シュワーツェル 南アフリカ  10T 7T -10 -2 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  10T 7T -10 -2 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  10T 7T -10 -2 FIN
12 09:20 1H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  3 6 -13 -4 FIN
I・ポールター イングランド  4T 4T -12 -2 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  4T 4T -12 -2 FIN
13 09:30 1H 矢野 東 フリー  16T 1T -9 +2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  4T 1T -12 -1 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  優勝 1T -14 -3 FIN
14 07:30 10H 池田 勇太 フリー  59T 37T -1 +3 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  16T 37T -9 -5 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  48T 42T -4 -1 FIN
15 07:40 10H 白 佳和 和光金属工業  36T 42T -6 -3 FIN
洪 淳祥 VAINER  20T 42T -8 -5 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  59T 42T -1 +2 FIN
16 07:50 10H 小田 龍一 Misumi  48T 42T -4 -1 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  36T 47T -6 -4 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  36T 47T -6 -4 FIN
17 08:00 10H 宮里 優作 フリー  56T 47T -2 0 FIN
C・ホフマン 米国  30T 47T -7 -5 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  48T 47T -4 -2 FIN
18 08:10 10H J・ヒギンボトム オーストラリア  42T 47T -5 -3 FIN
谷 昭範 フリー  64T 47T 0 +2 FIN
太田 直己 フリー  66T 54T +1 +2 FIN
19 08:20 10H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  30T 54T -7 -6 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  42T 54T -5 -4 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  48T 54T -4 -3 FIN
20 08:30 10H 岩田 寛 フリー  30T 58T -7 -7 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  36T 58T -6 -6 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  59T 58T -1 -1 FIN
21 08:40 10H 古田 幸希 フリー  55 58T -3 -3 FIN
石渡 和輝 フリー  56T 58T -2 -2 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  70 58T +3 +3 FIN
22 08:50 10H 山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  69 58T +2 +2 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  59T 58T -1 -1 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  66T 58T +1 +1 FIN
23 09:00 10H 河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  56T 67T -2 -3 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  59T 67T -1 -2 FIN
S・H・ペク フリー  64T 69 0 -2 FIN
24 09:10 10H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  66T 70 +1 -2 FIN
朴 一丸 福住運輸倉庫  71T 71 +5 +1 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  71T 72 +5 0 FIN

広告