東建ホームメイトカップ 2015

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 04/19 07:19

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H 池田 勇太 日清食品  44T 36T -2 0 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  54T 36T +1 +3 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  8T 36T -9 -7 FIN
2 08:10 1H 正岡 竜二 フリー  49T 36T -1 +1 FIN
金 度勲 本間ゴルフ  19T 23T -6 -3 FIN
K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  23T 23T -5 -2 FIN
3 08:20 1H 岩田 寛 フリー  52T 23T 0 +3 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  23T 23T -5 -2 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  8T 23T -9 -6 FIN
4 08:30 1H 小山内 護 フリー  15T 23T -7 -4 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  32T 23T -4 -1 FIN
W・リー フリー  38T 23T -3 0 FIN
5 08:40 1H 室田 淳 サメジマコーポレーション  12T 23T -8 -5 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  19T 23T -6 -3 FIN
金 庚泰 新韓銀行  15T 23T -7 -4 FIN
6 08:50 1H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  32T 23T -4 -1 FIN
増田 伸洋 ドーム  23T 23T -5 -2 FIN
C・キム Taylor Made  32T 15T -4 0 FIN
7 09:00 1H 小平 智 Admiral  32T 15T -4 0 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  5T 15T -11 -7 FIN
趙 珉珪 フリー  38T 15T -3 +1 FIN
8 09:10 1H 張 棟圭 フリー  23T 15T -5 -1 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  38T 15T -3 +1 FIN
朴 相賢 フリー  12T 15T -8 -4 FIN
9 09:20 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  23T 15T -5 -1 FIN
河井 博大 フリー  23T 11T -5 0 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  19T 11T -6 -1 FIN
10 09:30 1H 貞方 章男 湯布高原GC  15T 11T -7 -2 FIN
S・H・ペク フリー  15T 11T -7 -2 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  7 8T -10 -4 FIN
11 09:40 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  8T 8T -9 -3 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  23T 8T -5 +1 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  優勝 4T -15 -7 FIN
12 09:50 1H I・J・ジャン ER  12T 4T -8 0 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  8T 4T -9 -1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  5T 4T -11 -3 FIN
13 10:00 1H 片岡 大育 Kochi黒潮CC  4 2T -12 -3 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  2 2T -14 -5 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  3 1 -13 -2 FIN
14 08:00 10H 近藤 共弘 フリー  23T 36T -5 -3 FIN
古田 幸希 フリー  38T 36T -3 -1 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  49T 36T -1 +1 FIN
15 08:10 10H 細川 和彦 茨城GC  44T 36T -2 0 FIN
武藤 俊憲 赤城CC  44T 36T -2 0 FIN
李 京勲 CJ  64T 36T +3 +5 FIN
16 08:20 10H 朴 一丸 フリー  44T 36T -2 0 FIN
冨山 聡 大和証券  54T 36T +1 +3 FIN
T・オー 福住運輸倉庫  32T 36T -4 -2 FIN
17 08:30 10H 堀川 未来夢 フリー  38T 49T -3 -2 FIN
兼本 貴司 フリー  52T 49T 0 +1 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 宮崎レイクサイドGC  19T 49T -6 -5 FIN
18 08:40 10H 小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  44T 49T -2 -1 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  38T 53T -3 -3 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  60T 53T +2 +2 FIN
19 08:50 10H 李 基相 フリー  54T 53T +1 +1 FIN
竹安 俊也 COZY  54T 53T +1 +1 FIN
稲森 佑貴 グリーンゴルフ練習場  54T 53T +1 +1 FIN
20 09:00 10H 小田 孔明 プレナス  54T 58T +1 0 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  32T 58T -4 -5 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  67T 58T +5 +4 FIN
21 09:10 10H 金 亨成 福住ピーニング工業  23T 58T -5 -6 FIN
尾崎 直道 フリー  60T 62T +2 0 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  60T 62T +2 0 FIN
22 09:20 10H 崔 虎星 フリー  64T 62T +3 +1 FIN
森 博貴 東名CC  67T 62T +5 +3 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  49T 62T -1 -3 FIN
23 09:30 10H J・B・パク 福住運輸倉庫  71 67T +7 +4 FIN
川村 昌弘 マクロミル  60T 67T +2 -1 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  67T 69 +5 +1 FIN
24 09:40 10H 市原 弘大 フリー  64T 70T +3 -2 FIN
塩見 好輝 フリー  67T 70T +5 0 FIN
 
25 09:50 10H S・ストレンジ アクシネット  72 72 +8 +1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  73 73 +9 +1 FIN
 

広告