パナソニックオープン 2017

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 04/23 06:55

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:40 1H G・ブラー インド  58T 60 +6 +1 FIN
SSP・チャウラシア インド  58T 58T +6 +4 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  58T 58T +6 +4 FIN
2 07:50 1H J・コロモ スペイン  44T 55T 0 -1 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  56T 55T +4 +3 FIN
P・サクサンシン タイ  51T 55T +1 0 FIN
3 08:00 1H U・ドゥアンデチャ タイ  14 52T -6 -6 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  40T 52T -1 -1 FIN
P・ミーサワット アクシネット  44T 52T 0 0 FIN
4 08:10 1H 小平 智 Admiral  36T 46T -2 -1 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  53T 46T +2 +3 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  55 46T +3 +4 FIN
5 08:20 1H J・ジェーンワタナノンド タイ  24T 46T -4 -3 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  15T 46T -5 -4 FIN
片岡 大育 Kochi黒潮CC  40T 46T -1 0 FIN
6 08:30 1H 香妻 陣一朗 フリー  24T 37T -4 -2 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  36T 37T -2 0 FIN
T・ピルカダリス オーストラリア  56T 37T +4 +6 FIN
7 08:45 1H C・オトゥール 米国  44T 37T 0 +2 FIN
N・ターナー アイルランド  44T 37T 0 +2 FIN
S・ラーマン バングラデシュ  9T 37T -8 -6 FIN
8 08:55 1H M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  30T 37T -3 -1 FIN
増田 伸洋 ドーム  51T 37T +1 +3 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  30T 37T -3 -1 FIN
9 09:05 1H 横田 真一 ELPA  40T 30T -1 +2 FIN
L・ウェバー フランス  53T 30T +2 +5 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  44T 30T 0 +3 FIN
10 09:15 1H A・ラスカナ フィリピン  44T 30T 0 +3 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  24T 30T -4 -1 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  30T 30T -3 0 FIN
11 09:25 1H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  36T 30T -2 +1 FIN
P・ピッタヤラット タイ  15T 20T -5 -1 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  15T 20T -5 -1 FIN
12 09:35 1H W・J・リー フリー  9T 20T -8 -4 FIN
任成宰(イムソンジェ) フリー  15T 20T -5 -1 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  優勝 20T -11 -7 FIN
13 09:45 1H 今平 周吾 レオパレスリゾート グアム  15T 20T -5 -1 FIN
I・J・ジャン ER  6T 20T -9 -5 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  40T 20T -1 +3 FIN
14 10:00 1H 梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  24T 20T -4 0 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  36T 20T -2 +2 FIN
J・クヌートン 米国  15T 15T -5 0 FIN
15 10:10 1H I・H・ホ JDX Sports  24T 15T -4 +1 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住ピーニング工業  15T 15T -5 0 FIN
趙珉珪(チョ ミンギュ) フリー  13 15T -7 -2 FIN
16 10:20 1H 朴 ジュンウォン JINRO  30T 15T -3 +2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  6T 10T -9 -3 FIN
A・アトワル インド  15T 10T -5 +1 FIN
17 10:30 1H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  44T 10T 0 +6 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  30T 10T -3 +3 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  15T 10T -5 +1 FIN
18 10:40 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  6T 7T -9 -2 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  9T 7T -8 -1 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) フリー  24T 7T -4 +3 FIN
19 10:50 1H S・H・キム フリー  3T 5T -10 -2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  2 5T -11 -3 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  30T 2T -3 +6 FIN
20 11:00 1H P・マークセン フリー  9T 2T -8 +1 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  3T 2T -10 -1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  3T 1 -10 0 FIN

広告