中日クラウンズ 2017

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 04/30 06:25

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 06:40 1H 小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  63T 64 +9 0 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  59T 61T +6 +2 FIN
 
2 06:47 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  57T 61T +5 +1 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  59T 61T +6 +2 FIN
 
3 06:55 1H 池田 勇太 フリー  52T 56T +3 0 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  52T 56T +3 0 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  36T 56T -1 -4 FIN
4 07:05 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  57T 56T +5 +2 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  59T 56T +6 +3 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  45T 49T +1 -1 FIN
5 07:15 1H 小林 正則 フリー  52T 49T +3 +1 FIN
T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  45T 49T +1 -1 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  45T 49T +1 -1 FIN
6 07:25 1H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  56 49T +4 +2 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  24T 49T -3 -5 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  52T 49T +3 +1 FIN
7 07:35 1H 小平 智 Admiral  24T 44T -3 -4 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  63T 44T +9 +8 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  40T 44T 0 -1 FIN
8 07:45 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  62 44T +7 +6 FIN
C・キム PING  36T 44T -1 -2 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  51 34T +2 +2 FIN
9 08:00 1H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住ピーニング工業  24T 34T -3 -3 FIN
C・ニラト フリー  45T 34T +1 +1 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  40T 34T 0 0 FIN
10 08:10 1H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  17T 34T -5 -5 FIN
稲森 佑貴 グリーンゴルフ練習場  24T 34T -3 -3 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  45T 34T +1 +1 FIN
11 08:20 1H K・バーンズ アクシネット  45T 34T +1 +1 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  24T 34T -3 -3 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン JINRO  40T 34T 0 0 FIN
12 08:30 1H 岩田 寛 フリー  24T 29T -3 -2 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) フリー  11T 29T -6 -5 FIN
増田 伸洋 ドーム  36T 29T -1 0 FIN
13 08:40 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  17T 29T -5 -4 FIN
H・リー STM  40T 29T 0 +1 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  35 24T -2 0 FIN
14 08:50 1H 桑原 克典 ミズノ  24T 24T -3 -1 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  19T 24T -4 -2 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  11T 24T -6 -4 FIN
15 09:00 1H D・オー フリー  40T 24T 0 +2 FIN
I・J・ジャン ER  24T 19T -3 0 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  24T 19T -3 0 FIN
16 09:15 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  11T 19T -6 -3 FIN
A・キュー ティー・センスマネージメント  9T 19T -7 -4 FIN
J・B・パク 福住運輸倉庫  19T 19T -4 -1 FIN
17 09:25 1H H・W・リュー フリー  19T 14T -4 0 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  24T 14T -3 +1 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  11T 14T -6 -2 FIN
18 09:35 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  9T 14T -7 -3 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  19T 14T -4 0 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  19T 13 -4 +1 FIN
19 09:45 1H I・H・ホ JDX Sports  36T 10T -1 +5 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  11T 10T -6 0 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  11T 10T -6 0 FIN
20 09:55 1H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  24T 8T -3 +4 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  6T 8T -9 -2 FIN
今平 周吾 レオパレスリゾート グアム  5 7 -10 -2 FIN
21 10:05 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  2T 5T -12 -3 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  8 5T -8 +1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  2T 3T -12 -2 FIN
22 10:15 1H 片岡 大育 Kochi黒潮CC  4 3T -11 -1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  優勝 1T -13 -2 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  6T 1T -9 +2 FIN

広告