マイナビABCチャンピオンシップ 2017

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 10/28 07:45

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:45 1H 趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  50T 27T -1 +3 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  16T 27T -6 -2 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  36T 27T -3 +1 FIN
2 07:55 1H I・H・ホ JDX Sports  25T 27T -5 -1 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  16T 27T -6 -2 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  7T 27T -9 -5 FIN
3 08:05 1H 平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  36T 27T -3 +1 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  7T 19T -9 -4 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  7T 19T -9 -4 FIN
4 08:15 1H 稲森 佑貴 グリーンゴルフ練習場  7T 19T -9 -4 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  16T 19T -6 -1 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  30T 19T -4 +1 FIN
5 08:25 1H S・ノリス JOYX  6 19T -10 -5 FIN
ドンファン CJ Logistics  16T 19T -6 -1 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  16T 19T -6 -1 FIN
6 08:35 1H 李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  45T 14T -2 +4 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住ピーニング工業  16T 14T -6 0 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  30T 14T -4 +2 FIN
7 08:45 1H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  12T 14T -8 -2 FIN
杉山 佐智雄 フリー  25T 14T -5 +1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  2T 9T -12 -5 FIN
8 08:55 1H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  12T 9T -8 -1 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  25T 9T -5 +2 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  16T 9T -6 +1 FIN
9 09:05 1H 岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  45T 9T -2 +5 FIN
C・ニラト フリー  16T 6T -6 +2 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  5 6T -11 -3 FIN
10 09:15 1H 大堀 裕次郎 フリー  15 6T -7 +1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  7T 3T -9 0 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  12T 3T -8 +1 FIN
11 09:25 1H 任成宰(イムソンジェ) フリー  2T 3T -12 -3 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  優勝 2 -13 -3 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  2T 1 -12 -1 FIN
12 07:40 10H H・リー STM  25T 27T -5 -1 FIN
竹安 俊也 COZY  45T 27T -2 +2 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  16T 36T -6 -3 FIN
13 07:50 10H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  30T 36T -4 -1 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  50T 36T -1 +2 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  56T 36T 0 +3 FIN
14 08:00 10H 小田 孔明 プレナス  30T 36T -4 -1 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  25T 36T -5 -2 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  36T 36T -3 0 FIN
15 08:10 10H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  50T 36T -1 +2 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  63 44T +5 +7 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  36T 44T -3 -1 FIN
16 08:20 10H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  45T 44T -2 0 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  50T 44T -1 +1 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  50T 44T -1 +1 FIN
17 08:30 10H 朴 ジュンウォン JINRO  45T 49T -2 -1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  36T 49T -3 -2 FIN
S・ハン フリー  36T 49T -3 -2 FIN
18 08:40 10H 久保谷 健一 フリー  56T 49T 0 +1 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  30T 49T -4 -3 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  36T 49T -3 -2 FIN
19 08:50 10H @鈴木 晃祐 西武台千葉高校  36T 49T -3 -2 FIN
原田 大介 フリー  58T 49T +1 +2 FIN
増田 伸洋 ドーム  60T 57T +3 +3 FIN
20 09:00 10H J・B・パク 福住運輸倉庫  60T 57T +3 +3 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  58T 57T +1 +1 FIN
池村 寛世 フリー  50T 57T -1 -1 FIN
21 09:10 10H 小池 一平 境川CC  60T 57T +3 +3 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  64 57T +8 +8 FIN
 
22 09:20 10H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  30T 57T -4 -4 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  36T 57T -3 -3 FIN
 

広告