関西オープンゴルフ選手権競技 2014

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 05/25 08:00

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:30 1H 小池 一平 境川CC  26T 32T -7 -2 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  26T 32T -7 -2 FIN
近藤 龍一 フリー  36T 32T -4 +1 FIN
2 08:40 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  26T 32T -7 -2 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  13T 32T -9 -4 FIN
石川 裕貴 フリー  61T 24T +1 +7 FIN
3 08:50 1H 今野 康晴 京葉CC  7T 24T -10 -4 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  49T 24T -2 +4 FIN
I・J・ジャン ER  19T 24T -8 -2 FIN
4 09:00 1H 小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  29T 24T -6 0 FIN
冨山 聡 大和証券  36T 24T -4 +2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョ ミンギュ) フリー  19T 24T -8 -2 FIN
5 09:10 1H 上平 栄道 フリー  42T 24T -3 +3 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  36T 20T -4 +3 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  7T 20T -10 -3 FIN
6 09:20 1H 沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  34T 20T -5 +2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  13T 20T -9 -2 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  7T 10T -10 -2 FIN
7 09:30 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  3T 10T -12 -4 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  29T 10T -6 +2 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  7T 10T -10 -2 FIN
8 09:40 1H 呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  13T 10T -9 -1 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  29T 10T -6 +2 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  19T 10T -8 0 FIN
9 09:50 1H K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  19T 10T -8 0 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  7T 10T -10 -2 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  19T 10T -8 0 FIN
10 10:00 1H 張 棟圭 フリー  3T 5T -12 -3 FIN
河井 博大 フリー  3T 5T -12 -3 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  19T 5T -8 +1 FIN
11 10:10 1H 近藤 共弘 ネスレ日本  13T 5T -9 0 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  7T 5T -10 -1 FIN
片岡 大育 Kochi黒潮CC  13T 3T -9 +1 FIN
12 10:20 1H 小田 孔明 プレナス  優勝 3T -15 -5 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  6 2 -11 +1 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  2 1 -13 +1 FIN
13 08:30 10H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  13T 32T -9 -4 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  42T 38T -3 +1 FIN
河合 庄司 フリー  42T 38T -3 +1 FIN
14 08:40 10H 野仲 茂 横浜CC  19T 38T -8 -4 FIN
金 聖潤 フリー  53T 38T -1 +3 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  34T 38T -5 -1 FIN
15 08:50 10H M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  49T 38T -2 +2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  53T 44T -1 +2 FIN
S・ジェフレス アクシネット  42T 44T -3 0 FIN
16 09:00 10H S・リーニー アクシネット  36T 44T -4 -1 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  29T 44T -6 -3 FIN
横尾 要 EH  42T 44T -3 0 FIN
17 09:10 10H 増田 伸洋 ドーム  36T 44T -4 -1 FIN
M・ガイヤット アクシネット  36T 44T -4 -1 FIN
井殿 康和 フリー  68 51T +5 +7 FIN
18 09:20 10H 梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  57T 51T 0 +2 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  53T 51T -1 +1 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  29T 51T -6 -4 FIN
19 09:30 10H 佐橋 寿樹 みずなみCC  49T 51T -2 0 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  42T 51T -3 -1 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  53T 51T -1 +1 FIN
20 09:40 10H 岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  64T 58T +2 +3 FIN
辻村 暢大 富士OGM伊勢大鷲  57T 58T 0 +1 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  61T 58T +1 +2 FIN
21 09:50 10H T・ウィラチャン アクシネット  42T 58T -3 -2 FIN
R・テイト チュウブ宝塚高原GC  67 58T +4 +5 FIN
末永 一聖 フリー  66 63T +3 +3 FIN
22 10:00 10H 平本 穏 アイディオー  49T 63T -2 -2 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  64T 65 +2 +1 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  57T 66 0 -2 FIN
23 10:10 10H 近藤 啓介 南山CC  57T 67T 0 -3 FIN
@寺西 明 白鷺GC  69 67T +6 +3 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  61T 67T +1 -2 FIN

広告