日本オープンゴルフ選手権競技 2014

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 03/25 10:16

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 06:55 1H 鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  65 67 +15 +4 FIN
 
2 07:03 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  64 64T +14 +4 FIN
岸本 翔太 グリーンヒル関GC  66T 64T +17 +7 FIN
3 07:11 1H J・B・パク フリー  61T 64T +12 +2 FIN
@松原 大輔 日本大学  48T 63 +7 -2 FIN
4 07:19 1H @幡地 隆寛 東北福祉大学  56T 61T +9 +1 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  52T 61T +8 0 FIN
5 07:27 1H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  61T 58T +12 +5 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  66T 58T +17 +10 FIN
6 07:35 1H @石徳 俊樹 大阪学院大学  59 58T +10 +3 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  52T 57 +8 +2 FIN
7 07:43 1H A・スコット オーストラリア  38T 47T +4 -1 FIN
田村 尚之 ダイクレ  56T 47T +9 +4 FIN
8 07:51 1H 李泰熙(イテヒ) Rush&Cash  61T 47T +12 +7 FIN
K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  48T 47T +7 +2 FIN
9 07:59 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  52T 47T +8 +3 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  48T 47T +7 +2 FIN
10 08:07 1H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  45T 47T +6 +1 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  56T 47T +9 +4 FIN
11 08:15 1H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  52T 47T +8 +3 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  45T 47T +6 +1 FIN
12 08:24 1H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  60 45T +11 +7 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  22T 45T 0 -4 FIN
13 08:33 1H @岡崎 錬 福井工大附属福井高校  45T 42T +6 +3 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  42T 42T +5 +2 FIN
14 08:42 1H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  42T 42T +5 +2 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  38T 35T +4 +2 FIN
15 08:51 1H 矢野 東 フリー  28T 35T +2 0 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  48T 35T +7 +5 FIN
16 09:00 1H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  28T 35T +2 0 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  28T 35T +2 0 FIN
17 09:09 1H 宮里 優作 フリー  28T 35T +2 0 FIN
S・リーニー アクシネット  25T 35T +1 -1 FIN
18 09:18 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  34T 30T +3 +2 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  22T 30T 0 -1 FIN
19 09:27 1H 岩田 寛 フリー  28T 30T +2 +1 FIN
D・オー フリー  34T 30T +3 +2 FIN
20 09:36 1H 甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  8T 30T -4 -5 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  34T 22T +3 +3 FIN
21 09:45 1H 片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  38T 22T +4 +4 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  21 22T -1 -1 FIN
22 09:54 1H 李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  25T 22T +1 +1 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  16T 22T -2 -2 FIN
23 10:04 1H 増田 伸洋 ドーム  34T 22T +3 +3 FIN
近藤 龍一 フリー  22T 22T 0 0 FIN
24 10:14 1H S・H・キム フリー  25T 22T +1 +1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  11T 18T -3 -2 FIN
25 10:24 1H 河井 博大 フリー  8T 18T -4 -3 FIN
I・J・ジャン ER  38T 18T +4 +5 FIN
26 10:34 1H @小浦 和也 専修大学  42T 18T +5 +6 FIN
趙珉珪(チョ ミンギュ) フリー  11T 13T -3 -1 FIN
27 10:44 1H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  16T 13T -2 0 FIN
呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  28T 13T +2 +4 FIN
28 10:54 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  8T 13T -4 -2 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  6T 13T -5 -3 FIN
29 11:04 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  6T 9T -5 -2 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  11T 9T -3 0 FIN
30 11:14 1H 小林 正則 フリー  16T 9T -2 +1 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  16T 9T -2 +1 FIN
31 11:24 1H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  5 8 -6 -2 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  2T 6T -9 -4 FIN
32 11:34 1H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  11T 6T -3 +2 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  11T 4T -3 +3 FIN
33 11:44 1H S・J・パク フリー  16T 4T -2 +4 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  4 2T -7 +2 FIN
34 11:54 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  2T 2T -9 0 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  優勝 1 -10 +2 FIN

広告