パナソニックオープン 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated 04/20 06:06

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 06:45 1H 洪健堯(コウケンギョウ) フリー  36T 24T -2 0 FIN
N・スリトン フリー  96T 125T +3 -1 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  11T 4T -5 0 FIN
2 06:55 1H 呂偉智(ロイチ) フリー  36T 36T -2 -1 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  124T 90T +7 +5 FIN
T・ケーオシリバンディット タイ  138 141T +10 +2 FIN
3 07:05 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  15T 4T -4 +1 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  36T 110T -2 -5 FIN
D・マスリン インドネシア  48T 36T -1 0 FIN
4 07:15 1H A・キュー ティー・センスマネージメント  130T 90T +8 +6 FIN
A・サンドゥ Chandigarn Golf Club  15T 24T -4 -2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョ ミンギュ) フリー  27T 57T -3 -3 FIN
5 07:25 1H 崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  63T 110T 0 -3 FIN
D・ブーマ タイ  83T 36T +2 +3 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  83T 125T +2 -2 FIN
6 07:35 1H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  2T 11T -8 -4 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  63T 57T 0 0 FIN
M・ペレラ スリランカ  121T 132T +6 +1 FIN
7 07:45 1H 鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  76T 75T +1 0 FIN
D・ニスベット オーストラリア  140T 143 +12 +3 FIN
K・ジョシ インド  63T 57T 0 0 FIN
8 07:55 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  124T 110T +7 +4 FIN
S・イエーツ スコットランド  76T 90T +1 -1 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  121T 139T +6 -1 FIN
9 08:05 1H J・ヒギンボトム オーストラリア  96T 132T +3 -2 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  124T 137T +7 +1 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  83T 90T +2 0 FIN
10 08:15 1H @富永 暁登 大阪学院大学  134T 125T +9 +5 FIN
S・ビンセント ジンバブエ  36T 90T -2 -4 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  140T 125T +12 +8 FIN
11 08:25 1H W・J・リー フリー  134T 90T +9 +7 FIN
S・チッカランガッパ インド  76T 16T +1 +4 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  63T 75T 0 -1 FIN
12 08:35 1H 高態完(コテワン) フリー  83T 90T +2 0 FIN
K・ホーン JOYX  36T 110T -2 -5 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  15T 75T -4 -5 FIN
13 06:50 10H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  2T 3 -8 -2 FIN
J・トッド 米国  115T 90T +5 +3 FIN
芦沢 宗臣 田辺CC  105T 110T +4 +1 FIN
14 07:00 10H 小林 正則 フリー  105T 110T +4 +1 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  63T 75T 0 -1 FIN
C・クマー インド  134T 137T +9 +3 FIN
15 07:10 10H P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  76T 24T +1 +3 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  105T 57T +4 +4 FIN
A・ダシルバ ブラジル  96T 36T +3 +4 FIN
16 07:20 10H P・サクサンシン SINGHA  105T 125T +4 0 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  96T 57T +3 +3 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  36T 57T -2 -2 FIN
17 07:30 10H R・T・リー カナダ  105T 75T +4 +3 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  2T 4T -8 -3 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  96T 75T +3 +2 FIN
18 07:40 10H J・ジェーンワタナノンド タイ  8T 16T -6 -3 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  76T 90T +1 -1 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  63T 36T 0 +1 FIN
19 07:50 10H SSP・チャウラシア インド  48T 24T -1 +1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  15T 57T -4 -4 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  105T 139T +4 -3 FIN
20 08:00 10H G・ブラー インド  115T 90T +5 +3 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  27T 75T -3 -4 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  15T 36T -4 -3 FIN
21 08:10 10H R・ワナスリチャン フリー  11T 36T -5 -4 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  48T 36T -1 0 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  63T 16T 0 +3 FIN
22 08:20 10H 詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  63T 90T 0 -2 FIN
肖博文(シャオボーウェン) 中国  115T 110T +5 +2 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  115T 90T +5 +3 FIN
23 08:30 10H J・クルーガー 南アフリカ  15T 36T -4 -3 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  105T 110T +4 +1 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  8T 11T -6 -2 FIN
24 08:40 10H J・チョイ タラオCC  83T 36T +2 +3 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  130T 110T +8 +5 FIN
R・ヒー インドネシア  105T 132T +4 -1 FIN
25 11:20 1H @白石 大和 大阪学院大学  36T 24T -2 0 FIN
金 基換 フリー  15T 11T -4 0 FIN
T・ピルカダリス オーストラリア  48T 57T -1 -1 FIN
26 11:30 1H 香妻 陣一朗 フリー  27T 4T -3 +2 FIN
I・J・ジャン ER  130T 110T +8 +5 FIN
P・ミーサワット アクシネット  36T 16T -2 +1 FIN
27 11:40 1H D・オー フリー  121T 57T +6 +6 FIN
N・ファン マレーシア  48T 24T -1 +1 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  27T 57T -3 -3 FIN
28 11:50 1H S・ノリス JOYX  27T 24T -3 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  2T 1T -8 -1 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  27T 75T -3 -4 FIN
29 12:00 1H S・ヘンド アクシネット  105T 90T +4 +2 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  48T 16T -1 +2 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  1 1T -10 -3 FIN
30 12:10 1H P・ピーターソン KDNスポーツジャパン  63T 36T 0 +1 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  76T 75T +1 0 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  48T 90T -1 -3 FIN
31 12:20 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  96T 75T +3 +2 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  36T 16T -2 +1 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  11T 57T -5 -5 FIN
32 12:30 1H T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  143 141T +15 +7 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  83T 75T +2 +1 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  15T 4T -4 +1 FIN
33 12:40 1H @櫻井 隆輔 立命館大学  144 144 +20 +8 FIN
今平 周吾 レオパレスリゾート グアム  36T 75T -2 -3 FIN
S・カプール インド  48T 36T -1 0 FIN
34 12:50 1H 李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  27T 4T -3 +2 FIN
P・タンカモルプラスート フリー  48T 75T -1 -2 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  15T 24T -4 -2 FIN
35 13:00 1H 北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  27T 16T -3 0 FIN
C・オトゥール 米国  83T 57T +2 +2 FIN
張二根(チャンイクン) フリー  96T 36T +3 +4 FIN
36 13:10 1H 狩俣 昇平 フリー  15T 24T -4 -2 FIN
伊波 宏隆 茨木CC  83T 75T +2 +1 FIN
B・レオン マレーシア  2T 11T -8 -4 FIN
37 11:15 10H L・ウェバー フランス  115T 90T +5 +3 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  83T 90T +2 0 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  36T 90T -2 -4 FIN
38 11:25 10H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  48T 16T -1 +2 FIN
B・ヘンソン 米国  96T 57T +3 +3 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  36T 24T -2 0 FIN
39 11:35 10H M・ママット シンガポール  83T 132T +2 -3 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  63T 57T 0 0 FIN
M・タブエナ フリー  15T 36T -4 -3 FIN
40 11:45 10H J・バーマン 米国  48T 57T -1 -1 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  124T 36T +7 +8 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  115T 57T +5 +5 FIN
41 11:55 10H S・ラーマン バングラデシュ  139 110T +11 +8 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  105T 90T +4 +2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  124T 125T +7 +3 FIN
42 12:05 10H S・ヨンチャロエンチャイ タイ  83T 110T +2 -1 FIN
G・ガンドラナタ インドネシア  130T 110T +8 +5 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  124T 90T +7 +5 FIN
43 12:15 10H 川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  8T 4T -6 -1 FIN
A・アトワル インド  48T 75T -1 -2 FIN
D・チア フリー  96T 57T +3 +3 FIN
44 12:25 10H M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  15T 11T -4 0 FIN
竹安 俊也 COZY  63T 36T 0 +1 FIN
A・ウォンワニ フリー  76T 57T +1 +1 FIN
45 12:35 10H 朴 ジュンウォン フリー  48T 36T -1 0 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  63T 24T 0 +2 FIN
R・ガンジー JOYX  2T 24T -8 -6 FIN
46 12:45 10H J・コロモ スペイン  48T 36T -1 0 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  63T 90T 0 -2 FIN
古田 幸希 フリー  48T 36T -1 0 FIN
47 12:55 10H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  83T 110T +2 -1 FIN
A・ウィルキン アクシネット  140T 132T +12 +7 FIN
J・ランダワ インド  83T 125T +2 -2 FIN
48 13:05 10H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  27T 36T -3 -2 FIN
R・カーン インド  134T 110T +9 +6 FIN
S・キム フリー  11T 36T -5 -4 FIN

広告