パナソニックオープン 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 04/19 06:10

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 06:45 1H L・ウェバー フランス  90T +2 +2 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  90T +2 +2 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  90T +2 +2 FIN
2 06:55 1H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  16T -3 -3 FIN
B・ヘンソン 米国  57T 0 0 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  24T -2 -2 FIN
3 07:05 1H M・ママット シンガポール  132T +5 +5 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  57T 0 0 FIN
M・タブエナ フリー  36T -1 -1 FIN
4 07:15 1H J・バーマン 米国  57T 0 0 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  36T -1 -1 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  57T 0 0 FIN
5 07:25 1H S・ラーマン バングラデシュ  110T +3 +3 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  90T +2 +2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  125T +4 +4 FIN
6 07:35 1H S・ヨンチャロエンチャイ タイ  110T +3 +3 FIN
G・ガンドラナタ インドネシア  110T +3 +3 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  90T +2 +2 FIN
7 07:45 1H 川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  4T -5 -5 FIN
A・アトワル インド  75T +1 +1 FIN
D・チア フリー  57T 0 0 FIN
8 07:55 1H M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  11T -4 -4 FIN
竹安 俊也 COZY  36T -1 -1 FIN
A・ウォンワニ フリー  57T 0 0 FIN
9 08:05 1H 朴 ジュンウォン フリー  36T -1 -1 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  24T -2 -2 FIN
R・ガンジー JOYX  24T -2 -2 FIN
10 08:15 1H J・コロモ スペイン  36T -1 -1 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  90T +2 +2 FIN
古田 幸希 フリー  36T -1 -1 FIN
11 08:25 1H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  110T +3 +3 FIN
A・ウィルキン アクシネット  132T +5 +5 FIN
J・ランダワ インド  125T +4 +4 FIN
12 08:35 1H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  36T -1 -1 FIN
R・カーン インド  110T +3 +3 FIN
S・キム フリー  36T -1 -1 FIN
13 06:50 10H @白石 大和 大阪学院大学  24T -2 -2 FIN
金 基換 フリー  11T -4 -4 FIN
T・ピルカダリス オーストラリア  57T 0 0 FIN
14 07:00 10H 香妻 陣一朗 フリー  4T -5 -5 FIN
I・J・ジャン ER  110T +3 +3 FIN
P・ミーサワット アクシネット  16T -3 -3 FIN
15 07:10 10H D・オー フリー  57T 0 0 FIN
N・ファン マレーシア  24T -2 -2 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  57T 0 0 FIN
16 07:20 10H S・ノリス JOYX  24T -2 -2 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  1T -7 -7 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  75T +1 +1 FIN
17 07:30 10H S・ヘンド アクシネット  90T +2 +2 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  16T -3 -3 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  1T -7 -7 FIN
18 07:40 10H P・ピーターソン KDNスポーツジャパン  36T -1 -1 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  75T +1 +1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  90T +2 +2 FIN
19 07:50 10H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  75T +1 +1 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  16T -3 -3 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  57T 0 0 FIN
20 08:00 10H T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  141T +8 +8 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  75T +1 +1 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  4T -5 -5 FIN
21 08:10 10H @櫻井 隆輔 立命館大学  144 +12 +12 FIN
今平 周吾 レオパレスリゾート グアム  75T +1 +1 FIN
S・カプール インド  36T -1 -1 FIN
22 08:20 10H 李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  4T -5 -5 FIN
P・タンカモルプラスート フリー  75T +1 +1 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  24T -2 -2 FIN
23 08:30 10H 北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  16T -3 -3 FIN
C・オトゥール 米国  57T 0 0 FIN
張二根(チャンイクン) フリー  36T -1 -1 FIN
24 08:40 10H 狩俣 昇平 フリー  24T -2 -2 FIN
伊波 宏隆 茨木CC  75T +1 +1 FIN
B・レオン マレーシア  11T -4 -4 FIN
25 11:20 1H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  3 -6 -6 FIN
J・トッド 米国  90T +2 +2 FIN
芦沢 宗臣 田辺CC  110T +3 +3 FIN
26 11:30 1H 小林 正則 フリー  110T +3 +3 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  75T +1 +1 FIN
C・クマー インド  137T +6 +6 FIN
27 11:40 1H P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  24T -2 -2 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  57T 0 0 FIN
A・ダシルバ ブラジル  36T -1 -1 FIN
28 11:50 1H P・サクサンシン SINGHA  125T +4 +4 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  57T 0 0 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  57T 0 0 FIN
29 12:00 1H R・T・リー カナダ  75T +1 +1 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  4T -5 -5 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  75T +1 +1 FIN
30 12:10 1H J・ジェーンワタナノンド タイ  16T -3 -3 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  90T +2 +2 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  36T -1 -1 FIN
31 12:20 1H SSP・チャウラシア インド  24T -2 -2 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  57T 0 0 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  139T +7 +7 FIN
32 12:30 1H G・ブラー インド  90T +2 +2 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  75T +1 +1 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  36T -1 -1 FIN
33 12:40 1H R・ワナスリチャン フリー  36T -1 -1 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  36T -1 -1 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  16T -3 -3 FIN
34 12:50 1H 詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  90T +2 +2 FIN
肖博文(シャオボーウェン) 中国  110T +3 +3 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  90T +2 +2 FIN
35 13:00 1H J・クルーガー 南アフリカ  36T -1 -1 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  110T +3 +3 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  11T -4 -4 FIN
36 13:10 1H J・チョイ タラオCC  36T -1 -1 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  110T +3 +3 FIN
R・ヒー インドネシア  132T +5 +5 FIN
37 11:15 10H 洪健堯(コウケンギョウ) フリー  24T -2 -2 FIN
N・スリトン フリー  125T +4 +4 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  4T -5 -5 FIN
38 11:25 10H 呂偉智(ロイチ) フリー  36T -1 -1 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  90T +2 +2 FIN
T・ケーオシリバンディット タイ  141T +8 +8 FIN
39 11:35 10H B・ケネディ アクシネット  4T -5 -5 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  110T +3 +3 FIN
D・マスリン インドネシア  36T -1 -1 FIN
40 11:45 10H A・キュー ティー・センスマネージメント  90T +2 +2 FIN
A・サンドゥ Chandigarn Golf Club  24T -2 -2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョ ミンギュ) フリー  57T 0 0 FIN
41 11:55 10H 崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  110T +3 +3 FIN
D・ブーマ タイ  36T -1 -1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  125T +4 +4 FIN
42 12:05 10H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  11T -4 -4 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  57T 0 0 FIN
M・ペレラ スリランカ  132T +5 +5 FIN
43 12:15 10H 鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  75T +1 +1 FIN
D・ニスベット オーストラリア  143 +9 +9 FIN
K・ジョシ インド  57T 0 0 FIN
44 12:25 10H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  110T +3 +3 FIN
S・イエーツ スコットランド  90T +2 +2 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  139T +7 +7 FIN
45 12:35 10H J・ヒギンボトム オーストラリア  132T +5 +5 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  137T +6 +6 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  90T +2 +2 FIN
46 12:45 10H @富永 暁登 大阪学院大学  125T +4 +4 FIN
S・ビンセント ジンバブエ  90T +2 +2 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  125T +4 +4 FIN
47 12:55 10H W・J・リー フリー  90T +2 +2 FIN
S・チッカランガッパ インド  16T -3 -3 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  75T +1 +1 FIN
48 13:05 10H 高態完(コテワン) フリー  90T +2 +2 FIN
K・ホーン JOYX  110T +3 +3 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  75T +1 +1 FIN

広告