東建ホームメイトカップ 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 04/15 08:22

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:30 1H T・クロンパ フリー  31T 28T -1 +1 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  23T 28T -2 0 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  14T 28T -4 -2 FIN
2 08:40 1H 安本 大祐 テラモト  14T 28T -4 -2 FIN
黄仁春(ファンインチュン) 福住運輸倉庫  56T 28T +5 +7 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  39T 28T 0 +2 FIN
3 08:50 1H 狩俣 昇平 フリー  42T 28T +1 +3 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  18T 28T -3 -1 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  14T 28T -4 -2 FIN
4 09:00 1H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  23T 23T -2 +1 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  23T 23T -2 +1 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  18T 23T -3 0 FIN
5 09:10 1H 杉本 エリック 加賀電子  31T 23T -1 +2 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  23T 23T -2 +1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  18T 17T -3 +1 FIN
6 09:20 1H 古田 幸希 フリー  10T 17T -6 -2 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  9 17T -7 -3 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  18T 17T -3 +1 FIN
7 09:30 1H 李東珉(イドンミン) DONGA-OTSUKA  31T 17T -1 +3 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  14T 17T -4 0 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  23T 12T -2 +3 FIN
8 09:40 1H 田村 光正 サカグチトレーディング  23T 12T -2 +3 FIN
趙珉珪(チョ ミンギュ) フリー  18T 12T -3 +2 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  23T 12T -2 +3 FIN
9 09:50 1H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  10T 12T -6 -1 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  23T 10T -2 +4 FIN
今平 周吾 レオパレスリゾート グアム  42T 10T +1 +7 FIN
10 10:00 1H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  5T 7T -8 -1 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  3 7T -10 -3 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  5T 7T -8 -1 FIN
11 10:10 1H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  10T 5T -6 +2 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  5T 5T -8 0 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  4 4 -9 0 FIN
12 10:20 1H 石川 遼 CASIO  2 2T -11 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  5T 2T -8 +2 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  優勝 1 -12 +2 FIN
13 08:30 10H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  48T 28T +2 +4 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  31T 38T -1 0 FIN
パク ベジョン フリー  42T 38T +1 +2 FIN
14 08:40 10H 山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  39T 38T 0 +1 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  31T 38T -1 0 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  52T 38T +3 +4 FIN
15 08:50 10H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  48T 43T +2 +2 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  10T 43T -6 -6 FIN
竹安 俊也 COZY  66T 43T +8 +8 FIN
16 09:00 10H 塚田 好宣 フリー  66T 43T +8 +8 FIN
A・クウェイル アクシネット  56T 47T +5 +4 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  39T 47T 0 -1 FIN
17 09:10 10H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  52T 47T +3 +2 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  66T 47T +8 +7 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  64T 47T +7 +6 FIN
18 09:20 10H 竹内 廉 フリー  56T 47T +5 +4 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  31T 47T -1 -2 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  31T 47T -1 -2 FIN
19 09:30 10H 尾方 友彦 ミッションバレーGC  42T 47T +1 0 FIN
鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  61T 47T +6 +5 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  48T 57T +2 0 FIN
20 09:40 10H 趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  52T 57T +3 +1 FIN
金鎮成(キムジンソン) フリー  31T 57T -1 -3 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  69 57T +9 +7 FIN
21 09:50 10H W・J・リー フリー  61T 57T +6 +4 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  42T 57T +1 -1 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  61T 57T +6 +4 FIN
22 10:00 10H 星野 陸也 フリー  48T 64T +2 -1 FIN
秀島 寛臣 フリー  64T 64T +7 +4 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  56T 64T +5 +2 FIN
23 10:10 10H I・J・ジャン ER  55 67T +4 0 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  42T 67T +1 -3 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  56T 67T +5 +1 FIN

広告