東建ホームメイトカップ 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 04/14 07:06

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H 平本 穏 アイディオー  23T 28T -3 -3 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  43T 28T 0 0 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  28T 28T -2 -2 FIN
2 08:10 1H M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  28T 28T -2 -2 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  12T 28T -5 -5 FIN
I・J・ジャン ER  67T 28T +4 +4 FIN
3 08:20 1H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  7T 28T -7 -7 FIN
A・クウェイル アクシネット  47T 28T +1 +1 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  28T 28T -2 -2 FIN
4 08:30 1H 香妻 陣一朗 フリー  17T 28T -4 -4 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  47T 28T +1 +1 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  64T 28T +3 +3 FIN
5 08:40 1H 市原 弘大 フリー  17T 22T -4 -3 FIN
李東珉(イドンミン) DONGA-OTSUKA  17T 22T -4 -3 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  23T 22T -3 -2 FIN
6 08:50 1H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  17T 22T -4 -3 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  43T 22T 0 +1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  38T 22T -1 0 FIN
7 09:00 1H 小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  23T 16T -3 -1 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  7T 16T -7 -5 FIN
趙珉珪(チョ ミンギュ) フリー  12T 16T -5 -3 FIN
8 09:10 1H 塚田 好宣 フリー  43T 16T 0 +2 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  57T 16T +2 +4 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  5T 16T -8 -6 FIN
9 09:20 1H 田村 光正 サカグチトレーディング  12T 8T -5 -2 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  28T 8T -2 +1 FIN
今平 周吾 レオパレスリゾート グアム  10T 8T -6 -3 FIN
10 09:30 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  38T 8T -1 +2 FIN
鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  47T 8T +1 +4 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  7T 8T -7 -4 FIN
11 09:40 1H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  23T 8T -3 0 FIN
古田 幸希 フリー  17T 8T -4 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  2T 6T -10 -6 FIN
12 09:50 1H 川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  12T 6T -5 -1 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  10T 5 -6 -1 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  1 4 -14 -8 FIN
13 10:00 1H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  4 2T -9 -2 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  5T 2T -8 -1 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  2T 1 -10 +1 FIN
14 08:10 10H 黄仁春(ファンインチュン) 福住運輸倉庫  28T 28T -2 -2 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  28T 41T -2 -3 FIN
狩俣 昇平 フリー  28T 41T -2 -3 FIN
15 08:20 10H 趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  57T 41T +2 +1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  57T 41T +2 +1 FIN
金鎮成(キムジンソン) フリー  57T 41T +2 +1 FIN
16 08:30 10H 梅山 知宏 フリー  67T 41T +4 +3 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  67T 41T +4 +3 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  47T 41T +1 0 FIN
17 08:40 10H M・グリフィン アクシネット  12T 41T -5 -6 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  47T 41T +1 0 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  47T 41T +1 0 FIN
18 08:50 10H 崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  57T 41T +2 +1 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  28T 41T -2 -3 FIN
竹安 俊也 COZY  43T 41T 0 -1 FIN
19 09:00 10H 竹内 廉 フリー  47T 55T +1 -1 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  28T 55T -2 -4 FIN
パク ベジョン フリー  38T 55T -1 -3 FIN
20 09:10 10H 中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  23T 55T -3 -5 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  47T 55T +1 -1 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  57T 55T +2 0 FIN
21 09:20 10H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  47T 55T +1 -1 FIN
尾方 友彦 ミッションバレーGC  47T 55T +1 -1 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  38T 55T -1 -3 FIN
22 09:30 10H 福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  57T 55T +2 0 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  38T 55T -1 -3 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  28T 55T -2 -4 FIN
23 09:40 10H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  17T 55T -4 -6 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  64T 55T +3 +1 FIN
秀島 寛臣 フリー  64T 55T +3 +1 FIN

広告