東建ホームメイトカップ 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated 04/13 06:30

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:20 1H 木下 裕太 フリー  87T 44T +5 +6 FIN
李昌祐(イチャンウ) CJ Logistics  87T 81T +5 +4 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  41T 65T +1 +1 FIN
2 07:30 1H 古田 幸希 フリー  8T 10T -3 +1 FIN
パク ベジョン フリー  55T 81T +2 +1 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  79T 44T +4 +5 FIN
3 07:40 1H 趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  41T 21T +1 +3 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  70T 44T +3 +4 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  55T 65T +2 +2 FIN
4 07:50 1H 詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  98T 81T +6 +5 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  28T 81T 0 -1 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  87T 112T +5 +2 FIN
5 08:00 1H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  2T 10T -7 -3 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  22T 21T -1 +1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  22T 14T -1 +2 FIN
6 08:10 1H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  70T 65T +3 +3 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  55T 81T +2 +1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  41T 81T +1 0 FIN
7 08:20 1H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  8T 21T -3 -1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  22T 21T -1 +1 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  55T 44T +2 +3 FIN
8 08:30 1H T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  79T 81T +4 +3 FIN
池村 寛世 フリー  112T 112T +9 +6 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  70T 44T +3 +4 FIN
9 08:40 1H 杉本 エリック 加賀電子  22T 21T -1 +1 FIN
金鎮成(キムジンソン) フリー  41T 21T +1 +3 FIN
鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  8T 21T -3 -1 FIN
10 08:50 1H @庄司 由 東千葉CC  87T 81T +5 +4 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  87T 112T +5 +2 FIN
梅山 知宏 フリー  41T 21T +1 +3 FIN
11 09:00 1H 吉永 智一 TKUテレビ熊本  112T 112T +9 +6 FIN
B・アン フリー  98T 65T +6 +6 FIN
尾方 友彦 ミッションバレーGC  55T 65T +2 +2 FIN
12 07:20 10H 竹内 廉 フリー  55T 81T +2 +1 FIN
姜志満(カンジマン) エイチジー  117T 112T +10 +7 FIN
狩俣 昇平 フリー  41T 21T +1 +3 FIN
13 07:30 10H 増田 伸洋 ドーム  117T 112T +10 +7 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  117T 112T +10 +7 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  55T 44T +2 +3 FIN
14 07:40 10H S・ストレンジ アクシネット  98T 127T +6 +1 FIN
A・キュー ティー・センスマネージメント  79T 103T +4 +2 FIN
日高 将史 フリー  79T 81T +4 +3 FIN
15 07:50 10H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  8T 14T -3 0 FIN
D・オー フリー  122T 103T +11 +9 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  108T 81T +8 +7 FIN
16 08:00 10H 大堀 裕次郎 フリー  125T 103T +12 +10 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  16T 65T -2 -2 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  70T 21T +3 +5 FIN
17 08:10 10H 川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  6T 4T -4 +2 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  28T 21T 0 +2 FIN
尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  122T 122T +11 +7 FIN
18 08:20 10H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  87T 103T +5 +3 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  79T 65T +4 +4 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  70T 21T +3 +5 FIN
19 08:30 10H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  55T 10T +2 +6 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  28T 21T 0 +2 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  16T 44T -2 -1 FIN
20 08:40 10H D・チア フリー  117T 122T +10 +6 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  28T 21T 0 +2 FIN
小西 健太 フリー  117T 81T +10 +9 FIN
21 08:50 10H K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  87T 65T +5 +5 FIN
原田 凌 フリー  79T 81T +4 +3 FIN
前川 太治 フリー  104T 103T +7 +5 FIN
22 09:00 10H 中井 学 UUUM  128T 103T +14 +12 FIN
A・エバンス アクシネット  70T 81T +3 +2 FIN
西川 哲 フィールズ  131 131 +22 +14 FIN
23 11:30 1H 山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  55T 21T +2 +4 FIN
李東珉(イドンミン) DONGA-OTSUKA  22T 44T -1 0 FIN
中村 匡志 フリー  122T 21T +11 +13 FIN
24 11:40 1H 福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  55T 81T +2 +1 FIN
A・ウィルキン アクシネット  125T 122T +12 +8 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  98T 81T +6 +5 FIN
25 11:50 1H P・ピーターソン KDNスポーツジャパン  70T 14T +3 +6 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  70T 21T +3 +5 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  16T 6T -2 +3 FIN
26 12:00 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  5 21T -5 -3 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  28T 44T 0 +1 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  87T 127T +5 0 FIN
27 12:10 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  8T 21T -3 -1 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  87T 81T +5 +4 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  6T 4T -4 +2 FIN
28 12:20 1H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  28T 44T 0 +1 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  55T 65T +2 +2 FIN
石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  98T 44T +6 +7 FIN
29 12:30 1H 今平 周吾 レオパレスリゾート グアム  8T 6T -3 +2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  16T 21T -2 0 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  104T 122T +7 +3 FIN
30 12:40 1H 大槻 智春 真清創設  79T 21T +4 +6 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  2T 6T -7 -2 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  1 1 -11 -3 FIN
31 12:50 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  4 2T -6 +1 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  28T 14T 0 +3 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  108T 44T +8 +9 FIN
32 13:00 1H @石川 航 日本体育大学  128T 112T +14 +11 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  16T 81T -2 -3 FIN
Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  70T 65T +3 +3 FIN
33 13:10 1H @松田 正史 花陵中学校  132 132 +25 +13 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  28T 81T 0 -1 FIN
木下 稜介 フリー  112T 81T +9 +8 FIN
34 11:30 10H 嘉数 光倫 エナジック  112T 122T +9 +5 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  41T 103T +1 -1 FIN
高態完(コテワン) フリー  125T 112T +12 +9 FIN
35 11:40 10H 市原 弘大 フリー  22T 10T -1 +3 FIN
A・クウェイル アクシネット  28T 14T 0 +3 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  104T 112T +7 +4 FIN
36 11:50 10H 小林 正則 フリー  104T 65T +7 +7 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  41T 65T +1 +1 FIN
I・J・ジャン ER  28T 44T 0 +1 FIN
37 12:00 10H 趙珉珪(チョ ミンギュ) フリー  16T 6T -2 +3 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  98T 44T +6 +7 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  41T 65T +1 +1 FIN
38 12:10 10H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  55T 44T +2 +3 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  41T 44T +1 +2 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  28T 44T 0 +1 FIN
39 12:20 10H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  55T 44T +2 +3 FIN
I・H・ホ SRIXON  79T 44T +4 +5 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  8T 2T -3 +4 FIN
40 12:30 10H J・パグンサン JOYX  41T 44T +1 +2 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  28T 21T 0 +2 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  112T 65T +9 +9 FIN
41 12:40 10H 崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  41T 103T +1 -1 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  108T 65T +8 +8 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  41T 21T +1 +3 FIN
42 12:50 10H 朴 ジュンウォン フリー  87T 44T +5 +6 FIN
竹安 俊也 COZY  41T 81T +1 0 FIN
高橋 佳祐 フリー  87T 103T +5 +3 FIN
43 13:00 10H 富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  55T 129 +2 -4 FIN
田村 光正 サカグチトレーディング  8T 14T -3 0 FIN
黄仁春(ファンインチュン) 福住運輸倉庫  28T 14T 0 +3 FIN
44 13:10 10H 山田 竜太 ジャンガークラブ  130 130 +16 +9 FIN
秀島 寛臣 フリー  55T 65T +2 +2 FIN
岸本 翔太 グリーンヒル関GC  108T 81T +8 +7 FIN

広告