東建ホームメイトカップ 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 04/12 06:32

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 07:20 1H 嘉数 光倫 エナジック  122T +4 +4 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  103T +2 +2 FIN
高態完(コテワン) フリー  112T +3 +3 FIN
2 07:30 1H 市原 弘大 フリー  10T -4 -4 FIN
A・クウェイル アクシネット  14T -3 -3 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  112T +3 +3 FIN
3 07:40 1H 小林 正則 フリー  65T 0 0 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  65T 0 0 FIN
I・J・ジャン ER  44T -1 -1 FIN
4 07:50 1H 趙珉珪(チョ ミンギュ) フリー  6T -5 -5 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  44T -1 -1 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  65T 0 0 FIN
5 08:00 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  44T -1 -1 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  44T -1 -1 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  44T -1 -1 FIN
6 08:10 1H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  44T -1 -1 FIN
I・H・ホ SRIXON  44T -1 -1 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  2T -7 -7 FIN
7 08:20 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  44T -1 -1 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  21T -2 -2 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  65T 0 0 FIN
8 08:30 1H 崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  103T +2 +2 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  65T 0 0 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  21T -2 -2 FIN
9 08:40 1H 朴 ジュンウォン フリー  44T -1 -1 FIN
竹安 俊也 COZY  81T +1 +1 FIN
高橋 佳祐 フリー  103T +2 +2 FIN
10 08:50 1H 富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  129 +6 +6 FIN
田村 光正 サカグチトレーディング  14T -3 -3 FIN
黄仁春(ファンインチュン) 福住運輸倉庫  14T -3 -3 FIN
11 09:00 1H 山田 竜太 ジャンガークラブ  130 +7 +7 FIN
秀島 寛臣 フリー  65T 0 0 FIN
岸本 翔太 グリーンヒル関GC  81T +1 +1 FIN
12 07:20 10H 山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  21T -2 -2 FIN
李東珉(イドンミン) DONGA-OTSUKA  44T -1 -1 FIN
中村 匡志 フリー  21T -2 -2 FIN
13 07:30 10H 福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  81T +1 +1 FIN
A・ウィルキン アクシネット  122T +4 +4 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  81T +1 +1 FIN
14 07:40 10H P・ピーターソン KDNスポーツジャパン  14T -3 -3 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  21T -2 -2 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  6T -5 -5 FIN
15 07:50 10H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  21T -2 -2 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  44T -1 -1 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  127T +5 +5 FIN
16 08:00 10H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  21T -2 -2 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  81T +1 +1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  4T -6 -6 FIN
17 08:10 10H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  44T -1 -1 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  65T 0 0 FIN
石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  44T -1 -1 FIN
18 08:20 10H 今平 周吾 レオパレスリゾート グアム  6T -5 -5 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  21T -2 -2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  122T +4 +4 FIN
19 08:30 10H 大槻 智春 真清創設  21T -2 -2 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  6T -5 -5 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  1 -8 -8 FIN
20 08:40 10H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  2T -7 -7 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  14T -3 -3 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  44T -1 -1 FIN
21 08:50 10H @石川 航 日本体育大学  112T +3 +3 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  81T +1 +1 FIN
Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  65T 0 0 FIN
22 09:00 10H @松田 正史 花陵中学校  132 +12 +12 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  81T +1 +1 FIN
木下 稜介 フリー  81T +1 +1 FIN
23 11:30 1H 竹内 廉 フリー  81T +1 +1 FIN
姜志満(カンジマン) エイチジー  112T +3 +3 FIN
狩俣 昇平 フリー  21T -2 -2 FIN
24 11:40 1H 増田 伸洋 ドーム  112T +3 +3 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  112T +3 +3 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  44T -1 -1 FIN
25 11:50 1H S・ストレンジ アクシネット  127T +5 +5 FIN
A・キュー ティー・センスマネージメント  103T +2 +2 FIN
日高 将史 フリー  81T +1 +1 FIN
26 12:00 1H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  14T -3 -3 FIN
D・オー フリー  103T +2 +2 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  81T +1 +1 FIN
27 12:10 1H 大堀 裕次郎 フリー  103T +2 +2 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  65T 0 0 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  21T -2 -2 FIN
28 12:20 1H 川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  4T -6 -6 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  21T -2 -2 FIN
尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  122T +4 +4 FIN
29 12:30 1H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  103T +2 +2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  65T 0 0 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  21T -2 -2 FIN
30 12:40 1H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  10T -4 -4 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  21T -2 -2 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  44T -1 -1 FIN
31 12:50 1H D・チア フリー  122T +4 +4 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  21T -2 -2 FIN
小西 健太 フリー  81T +1 +1 FIN
32 13:00 1H K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  65T 0 0 FIN
原田 凌 フリー  81T +1 +1 FIN
前川 太治 フリー  103T +2 +2 FIN
33 13:10 1H 中井 学 UUUM  103T +2 +2 FIN
A・エバンス アクシネット  81T +1 +1 FIN
西川 哲 フィールズ  131 +8 +8 FIN
34 11:30 10H 木下 裕太 フリー  44T -1 -1 FIN
李昌祐(イチャンウ) CJ Logistics  81T +1 +1 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  65T 0 0 FIN
35 11:40 10H 古田 幸希 フリー  10T -4 -4 FIN
パク ベジョン フリー  81T +1 +1 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  44T -1 -1 FIN
36 11:50 10H 趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  21T -2 -2 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  44T -1 -1 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  65T 0 0 FIN
37 12:00 10H 詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  81T +1 +1 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  81T +1 +1 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  112T +3 +3 FIN
38 12:10 10H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  10T -4 -4 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  21T -2 -2 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  14T -3 -3 FIN
39 12:20 10H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  65T 0 0 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  81T +1 +1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  81T +1 +1 FIN
40 12:30 10H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  21T -2 -2 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  21T -2 -2 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  44T -1 -1 FIN
41 12:40 10H T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  81T +1 +1 FIN
池村 寛世 フリー  112T +3 +3 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  44T -1 -1 FIN
42 12:50 10H 杉本 エリック 加賀電子  21T -2 -2 FIN
金鎮成(キムジンソン) フリー  21T -2 -2 FIN
鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  21T -2 -2 FIN
43 13:00 10H @庄司 由 東千葉CC  81T +1 +1 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  112T +3 +3 FIN
梅山 知宏 フリー  21T -2 -2 FIN
44 13:10 10H 吉永 智一 TKUテレビ熊本  112T +3 +3 FIN
B・アン フリー  65T 0 0 FIN
尾方 友彦 ミッションバレーGC  65T 0 0 FIN

広告