三井住友VISA太平洋マスターズ 2017

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated 11/10 07:24

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:30 1H 額賀 辰徳 フリー  68T 45T +3 +4 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  68T 45T +3 +4 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  58T 63T +1 0 FIN
2 08:40 1H 横田 真一 ELPA  76T 79T +5 +2 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  43T 22T -1 +2 FIN
伊澤 利光 フリー  68T 45T +3 +4 FIN
3 08:50 1H @河本 力 松山聖陵高校  76T 79T +5 +2 FIN
池村 寛世 フリー  68T 74T +3 +1 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  6T 9T -7 -2 FIN
4 09:00 1H 岩田 寛 フリー  WD 45T - - -
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  3T 9T -9 -4 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  43T 45T -1 0 FIN
5 09:10 1H 川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  34T 5T -2 +4 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  34T 45T -2 -1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  10T 16T -6 -2 FIN
6 09:20 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  43T 59T -1 -1 FIN
稲森 佑貴 グリーンゴルフ練習場  53T 63T 0 -1 FIN
D・オー フリー  10T 30T -6 -4 FIN
7 09:30 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  27T 22T -3 0 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  14T 9T -5 0 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  62T 63T +2 +1 FIN
8 09:40 1H 片岡 大育 Kochi黒潮CC  74T 83 +4 -1 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  53T 59T 0 0 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  43T 22T -1 +2 FIN
9 09:50 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  27T 30T -3 -1 FIN
今平 周吾 レオパレスリゾート グアム  18T 45T -4 -3 FIN
C・キム PING  WD 9T - - -
10 10:00 1H 宮里 優作 フリー  10T 5T -6 0 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  18T 30T -4 -2 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  43T 16T -1 +3 FIN
11 10:10 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  18T 59T -4 -4 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  79 81T +8 +4 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  3T 1 -9 0 FIN
12 10:20 1H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  68T 30T +3 +5 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  27T 63T -3 -4 FIN
芹澤 信雄 TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ  80T 81T +10 +6 FIN
13 10:30 1H 深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  14T 22T -5 -2 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  18T 45T -4 -3 FIN
I・J・ジャン ER  27T 45T -3 -2 FIN
14 10:40 1H 室田 淳 長寿の里  80T 74T +10 +8 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン JINRO  53T 63T 0 -1 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  18T 22T -4 -1 FIN
15 08:35 10H T・クロンパ フリー  43T 9T -1 +4 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) フリー  34T 30T -2 0 FIN
遠藤 彰 S.Sテック  43T 45T -1 0 FIN
16 08:45 10H S・H・キム フリー  62T 63T +2 +1 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  18T 59T -4 -4 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  62T 74T +2 0 FIN
17 08:55 10H A・キュー ティー・センスマネージメント  74T 30T +4 +6 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  14T 45T -5 -4 FIN
任成宰(イムソンジェ) フリー  1T 2 -11 -3 FIN
18 09:05 10H B・ケネディ アクシネット  6T 3T -7 0 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  58T 63T +1 0 FIN
ドンファン CJ Logistics  18T 16T -4 0 FIN
19 09:15 10H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  68T 63T +3 +2 FIN
近藤 共弘 ネスレ日本  58T 63T +1 0 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住ピーニング工業  34T 30T -2 0 FIN
20 09:25 10H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  10T 5T -6 0 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  5 9T -8 -3 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  34T 30T -2 0 FIN
21 09:35 10H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  62T 45T +2 +3 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  53T 30T 0 +2 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  6T 9T -7 -2 FIN
22 09:45 10H 大堀 裕次郎 フリー  27T 22T -3 0 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  43T 30T -1 +1 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  14T 30T -5 -3 FIN
23 09:55 10H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  34T 3T -2 +5 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  18T 16T -4 0 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  58T 74T +1 -1 FIN
24 10:05 10H 尾崎 将司 セブン・ドリーマーズ・ラボラトリーズ  WD 84 - - -
久保谷 健一 フリー  27T 45T -3 -2 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  78 30T +6 +8 FIN
25 10:15 10H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  34T 16T -2 +2 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  53T 63T 0 -1 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  6T 22T -7 -4 FIN
26 10:25 10H A・ブランド アクシネット  43T 16T -1 +3 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  62T 63T +2 +1 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  27T 45T -3 -2 FIN
27 10:35 10H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  34T 30T -2 0 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  34T 30T -2 0 FIN
I・H・ホ JDX Sports  43T 30T -1 +1 FIN
28 10:45 10H @尾﨑 翔太 ジェームスマディソン大学  62T 74T +2 0 FIN
S・ハン フリー  1T 5T -11 -5 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  18T 22T -4 -1 FIN

広告