ISPS HANDA 燃える闘魂!! チャレンジカップ 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 06/08 06:36

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 原口 鉄也 フリー  26T 33T -6 -2 FIN
李東珉(イドンミン) DONGA-OTSUKA  26T 33T -6 -2 FIN
久志岡 俊海 戸塚CC  54T 33T -3 +1 FIN
2 07:40 1H 小西 健太 フリー  17T 33T -7 -3 FIN
A・エバンス アクシネット  59T 33T -2 +2 FIN
清水 一浩 フリー  45T 33T -4 0 FIN
3 07:50 1H 岸本 翔太 グリーンヒル関GC  26T 33T -6 -2 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  13T 22T -8 -3 FIN
上森 大輔 城陽CC  54T 22T -3 +2 FIN
4 08:00 1H 木下 康平 TKUテレビ熊本  26T 22T -6 -1 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  26T 22T -6 -1 FIN
木下 裕太 フリー  4T 22T -10 -5 FIN
5 08:10 1H 山本 隆允 福岡雷山GC  34T 22T -5 0 FIN
わたり 哲也 フリー  72 22T +1 +6 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  17T 22T -7 -2 FIN
6 08:20 1H 鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  13T 22T -8 -3 FIN
北川 祐生 取手国際GC  13T 22T -8 -3 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  34T 22T -5 0 FIN
7 08:30 1H 河野 晃一郎 飯田通商  9T 14T -9 -3 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  34T 14T -5 +1 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  34T 14T -5 +1 FIN
8 08:40 1H 狩俣 昇平 フリー  26T 14T -6 0 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  67T 14T -1 +5 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  17T 14T -7 -1 FIN
9 08:50 1H 小池 一平 境川CC  9T 14T -9 -3 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  45T 14T -4 +2 FIN
J・Y・キム フリー  34T 9T -5 +2 FIN
10 09:00 1H 海老根 文博 フリー  2T 9T -12 -5 FIN
H・ベイトマン フリー  67T 9T -1 +6 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  2T 9T -12 -5 FIN
11 09:10 1H 安本 大祐 テラモト  45T 9T -4 +3 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  4T 3T -10 -2 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  17T 3T -7 +1 FIN
12 09:20 1H 田村 光正 サカグチトレーディング  17T 3T -7 +1 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  9T 3T -9 -1 FIN
高橋 賢 フリー  4T 3T -10 -2 FIN
13 09:30 1H ハム ジョンウ フリー  13T 3T -8 0 FIN
藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  4T 2 -10 0 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  優勝 1 -14 0 FIN
14 07:35 10H 金鎮成(キムジンソン) フリー  59T 33T -2 +2 FIN
キム ジェホ フリー  9T 33T -9 -5 FIN
狩野 拓也 ゴルフサロンJOKER  45T 42T -4 -1 FIN
15 07:45 10H 平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  26T 42T -6 -3 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  45T 42T -4 -1 FIN
D・チャンド AREX  34T 42T -5 -2 FIN
16 07:55 10H A・ウィルキン アクシネット  71 42T 0 +3 FIN
A・バーデット アンザスインターナショナル  34T 42T -5 -2 FIN
岩元 洋祐 加古川GC  45T 42T -4 -1 FIN
17 08:05 10H 伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  45T 42T -4 -1 FIN
沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  17T 42T -7 -4 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  17T 42T -7 -4 FIN
18 08:15 10H 小浦 和也 フェニックス・シーガイア・リゾート  59T 42T -2 +1 FIN
大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  34T 42T -5 -2 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  45T 42T -4 -1 FIN
19 08:25 10H 小泉 洋人 初田製作所  34T 42T -5 -2 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  4T 42T -10 -7 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  17T 42T -7 -4 FIN
20 08:35 10H 中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  54T 58T -3 -1 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  17T 58T -7 -5 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  54T 58T -3 -1 FIN
21 08:45 10H K・レプクルテ フリー  59T 58T -2 0 FIN
コ テウク ニュージーランド  34T 58T -5 -3 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  59T 58T -2 0 FIN
22 08:55 10H 姜志満(カンジマン) エイチジー  34T 58T -5 -3 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  59T 58T -2 0 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  54T 58T -3 -1 FIN
23 09:05 10H パク ベジョン フリー  59T 58T -2 0 FIN
尾方 友彦 ミッションバレーGC  45T 58T -4 -2 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  26T 58T -6 -4 FIN
24 09:15 10H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  67T 58T -1 +1 FIN
白倉 渉平 津CC  67T 58T -1 +1 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  59T 58T -2 0 FIN

広告