elite grips challenge 2017

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated 09/29 07:12

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 太田 直己 フリー  52T 29T +2 +3 FIN
斉藤 智洋 フリー  14T 29T -4 -3 FIN
櫻井 大樹 静ヒルズCC  60T 29T +4 +5 FIN
2 07:40 1H A・エバンス アクシネット  36T 29T -1 0 FIN
狩俣 昇平 フリー  4T 29T -7 -6 FIN
朴晋佑(パクジンウー) フリー  65T 29T +6 +7 FIN
3 07:50 1H 芳賀 洋平 ゴルフレンジらんらん倶楽部  58T 29T +3 +4 FIN
山本 利技 滋賀CC  36T 29T -1 0 FIN
伊藤 有志 フリー  32T 18T -2 0 FIN
4 08:00 1H 広田 悟 TOSHIN  36T 18T -1 +1 FIN
河瀬 賢史 アマング  52T 18T +2 +4 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  14T 18T -4 -2 FIN
5 08:10 1H 内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  8T 18T -6 -4 FIN
村山 駿 六甲国際GC  24T 18T -3 -1 FIN
ヤン ジホ フリー  4T 18T -7 -5 FIN
6 08:20 1H 飯島 宏明 シンシア  24T 18T -3 -1 FIN
岩元 洋祐 加古川GC  14T 18T -4 -2 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  32T 18T -2 0 FIN
7 08:30 1H 木下 稜介 フリー  11T 18T -5 -3 FIN
齊藤 拳汰 フリー  24T 10T -3 0 FIN
田村 光正 サカグチトレーディング  4T 10T -7 -4 FIN
8 08:40 1H 梶川 武志 梶川・久古ゴルフアカデミー  52T 10T +2 +5 FIN
岡部 大将 大利根CC  32T 10T -2 +1 FIN
大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  2T 10T -9 -6 FIN
9 08:50 1H 大槻 智春 真清創設  24T 10T -3 0 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  14T 10T -4 -1 FIN
照屋 佑唯智 フリー  8T 10T -6 -3 FIN
10 09:00 1H 冨山 聡 大和証券  11T 6T -5 -1 FIN
前川 太治 フリー  8T 6T -6 -2 FIN
松本 成太 太田染工ゴルフシティ  14T 6T -4 0 FIN
11 09:10 1H 山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  14T 6T -4 0 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  14T 3T -4 +1 FIN
小野田 享也 フリー  2T 3T -9 -4 FIN
12 09:20 1H 横尾 要 フリー  4T 3T -7 -2 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  優勝 1T -10 -4 FIN
近藤 龍一 フリー  24T 1T -3 +3 FIN
13 07:30 10H 原田 凌 フリー  52T 29T +2 +3 FIN
貴田 和宏 湘南CC  44T 29T 0 +1 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  14T 29T -4 -3 FIN
14 07:40 10H 川上 優大 Golf Brothers  36T 29T -1 0 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  47T 29T +1 +2 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  14T 29T -4 -3 FIN
15 07:50 10H 伊波 宏隆 茨木CC  58T 29T +3 +4 FIN
岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  24T 29T -3 -2 FIN
山本 隆允 福岡雷山GC  44T 29T 0 +1 FIN
16 08:00 10H 佐藤 えいち モスバーガー  47T 29T +1 +2 FIN
石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  36T 29T -1 0 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  63T 48T +5 +5 FIN
17 08:10 10H 髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  47T 48T +1 +1 FIN
藤田 大 横浜CC  36T 48T -1 -1 FIN
市原 建彦 タツエンタープライズ  32T 48T -2 -2 FIN
18 08:20 10H 鈴木 優大 えんホールディングス  60T 48T +4 +4 FIN
佐藤 和紀 志摩シーサイドCC  63T 48T +5 +5 FIN
小斉平 優和 フリー  52T 48T +2 +2 FIN
19 08:30 10H S・ジェフレス アクシネット  24T 48T -3 -3 FIN
野上 貴夫 DTC  65T 48T +6 +6 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  36T 48T -1 -1 FIN
20 08:40 10H 森田 徹 袖ヶ浦CC  60T 48T +4 +4 FIN
K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  24T 48T -3 -3 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  14T 48T -4 -4 FIN
21 08:50 10H 日高 将史 フリー  52T 48T +2 +2 FIN
黒木 紀至 UMKテレビ宮崎  11T 48T -5 -5 FIN
遠藤 彰 フリー  36T 48T -1 -1 FIN
22 09:00 10H 中川 勝弥 ABCGC  47T 48T +1 +1 FIN
阿部 裕樹 フリー  65T 48T +6 +6 FIN
 
23 09:10 10H 新木 豊 フリー  44T 48T 0 0 FIN
矢澤 直樹 ドリームショットGC  47T 48T +1 +1 FIN
 

広告